XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 148 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 Novembar 2018

Fudbal

18.11.2018 13:00 Metalac 2 : 2 Inđija
18.11.2018 13:00 Javor 7 : 1 OFK Žarkovo
18.11.2018 13:00 Zlatibor 1 : 3 TSC
18.11.2018 13:00 Sindjelić 0 : 0 Bečej 1918
18.11.2018 13:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Trajal
18.11.2018 13:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Teleoptik
18.11.2018 13:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Sloboda
18.11.2018 13:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Borac
18.11.2018 13:00 Omarska 8 : 0 Ozren
18.11.2018 13:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Ljubić
18.11.2018 13:00 Dubrave 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.11.2018 13:00 Stakorina 1 : 1 Velež
18.11.2018 13:00 Glasinac 2011 3 : 0 Proleter
18.11.2018 13:00 Čelinac 1 : 3 Mladost
18.11.2018 11:00 FSA 0 : 3 OFK Brdo
18.11.2018 13:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Gorica
18.11.2018 11:00 Krajina 2 : 6 Borac
18.11.2018 13:00 OFK Trnovica 3 : 2 Sloboda
18.11.2018 13:00 Vlasenica 3 : 0 Mladost
18.11.2018 13:00 Majevica 1 : 5 Partizan
18.11.2018 13:00 Podrinje 7 : 0 Lokomotiva
18.11.2018 13:00 BSK Ledinci 2 : 0 Milići
18.11.2018 13:00 Rudar 1925 1 : 1 OFK Šekovići
18.11.2018 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Čelopek
18.11.2018 13:00 Birač 3 : 1 Omladinac
18.11.2018 13:30 Šnjegotina 2 : 2 Džaja
18.11.2018 13:30 Polet Krajišnik 0 : 4 Mladost Farmaprom
18.11.2018 14:00 OFK Spartak 2013 4 : 1 OFK Banja Luka 2017
18.11.2018 13:00 Jugović 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.11.2018 13:00 Borac 0 : 0 Mladost(S)
18.11.2018 13:00 Grčica 4 : 1 Mladost(L)
18.11.2018 13:00 OFK Brezik 3 : 1 Mladost 2003
18.11.2018 13:00 Crvena zvijezda 0 : 3 Gredice
18.11.2018 13:00 Slijepčevići 4 : 2 Obilić
18.11.2018 13:00 Sava 04 4 : 1 Zadrugar
18.11.2018 13:00 Balatun 5 : 0 Miloš Obilić
18.11.2018 13:00 Partizan 4 : 0 Mladost(ST)
18.11.2018 11:00 Građanski 0 : 3 Magnojević 2001
18.11.2018 13:30 Proleter 5 : 0 Omladinac
18.11.2018 13:30 Sloga 2 6 : 1 Pobjeda
18.11.2018 13:30 Olimpik 1 : 0 Orašje
18.11.2018 13:30 Busovača 0 : 1 FK Vitez
18.11.2018 13:30 Vlašić 3 : 0 Sloga
18.11.2018 13:30 Bosna(M) 2 : 1 Radnički
18.11.2018 13:30 Priluk 4 : 3 Bosna(K)
18.11.2018 13:30 Prokosovići 1 : 3 Svatovac
18.11.2018 13:30 Čelić 3 : 0 Seona
18.11.2018 13:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Budućnost
18.11.2018 13:30 Azot 1 : 1 Vis
18.11.2018 13:30 Pobjeda 4 : 3 Ilijaš
18.11.2018 13:30 Moševac 0 : 1 Radnik
18.11.2018 13:30 Žepče 4 : 1 Famos
18.11.2018 13:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 6 Usora
18.11.2018 13:30 Brotnjo 4 : 2 Branitelj
18.11.2018 13:30 Kamešnica 2 : 1 Stolac
18.11.2018 13:30 Bjelopoljac 2 : 3 Tomislav
18.11.2018 13:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Grude
18.11.2018 13:30 Rama 3 : 5 Posušje
18.11.2018 13:30 Klis 3 : 0 Troglav 1918
18.11.2018 13:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Rijeka
18.11.2018 13:30 Ingram 3 : 1 Trešnjevka
18.11.2018 13:30 Doboj Istok 1 : 1 Mladost(B)
18.11.2018 13:30 Polet 8 : 0 Mladost(T)
18.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(K) 3 : 1 Vražići 92
18.11.2018 13:30 Orahovica 74 4 : 1 Željezničar
18.11.2018 13:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 Biberovo Polje
18.11.2018 13:30 Trebava 1 : 2 OFK Međiđa
18.11.2018 13:30 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Izbor
18.11.2018 13:30 12 decembar 10 : 3 Ograđenovac
18.11.2018 13:30 Željezničar 5 : 0 Graničar
18.11.2018 13:30 Voćar 4 : 5 Omladinac 68
18.11.2018 13:30 Koraj 3 : 2 OFK Vida
18.11.2018 13:30 Turija 2 : 2 Sloga
18.11.2018 13:30 Orahovica 77 0 : 3 25 maj
18.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(D) 0 : 3 Pribava
18.11.2018 13:30 Mramor 9 : 2 BSK
18.11.2018 13:30 Stjepan Polje 4 : 2 Polet
18.11.2018 13:30 Špionica 1953 2 : 0 Rudar
18.11.2018 13:30 Bukovik 1 : 0 Mladost(P)
18.11.2018 13:30 Vrana 3 : 1 Partizan
18.11.2018 13:30 Rudar 2 : 1 Gornji Rainci
18.11.2018 13:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Slatina
18.11.2018 13:30 Metalac 0 : 1 Mladost(GŽ)
18.11.2018 13:00 Jezero 2 : 0 Berane
18.11.2018 13:00 Kom 1 : 0 Igalo
18.11.2018 13:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Bokelj
18.11.2018 13:00 Otrant 0 : 1 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
18.11.2018 13:00 Dečić 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.11.2018 13:00 Iskra 2 : 0 Gradina
18.11.2018 13:30 SFK 2000 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
18.11.2018 12:00 Kozara 5 : 1 Sloboda
18.11.2018 12:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Orašje
18.11.2018 10:00 Kozara 3 : 0 Sloboda
18.11.2018 10:00 Jedinstvo 8 : 0 Orašje
18.11.2018 11:00 Alfa 1 : 2 Emina
18.11.2018 13:00 Banja Luka 0 : 6 Radnik Bumerang
18.11.2018 10:00 Kozara 13 : 0 Proleter

Futsal

18.11.2018 19:30 Zrinjski 6 : 4 Salines
18.11.2018 20:00 Centar 7 : 5 Tango
18.11.2018 19:30 Brotnjo 2 : 3 Seljak
18.11.2018 13:30 Leotar 2 : 1 Kaskada
18.11.2018 19:30 Beli anđeo 4 : 6 Mostar SG Staklorad
18.11.2018 18:00 Brčko Zdravlje 6 : 6 Jahorina
18.11.2018 17:30 Nevesinje 7 : 1 Ljubinje
18.11.2018 21:00 Policajac 4 : 4 Sokrates
18.11.2018 18:00 Željeznica 1 : 0 Glasinac

Košarka

18.11.2018 17:00 Krka 82 : 69 Mega Bemax
18.11.2018 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 75 : 71 Partizan NIS
18.11.2018 16:30 Bosna Royal 73 : 95 Vogošća
18.11.2018 20:00 Sokolac 79 : 58 Prijedor
18.11.2018 20:00 Borac 77 : 60 Varda HE
18.11.2018 20:00 Obilić 71 : 106 Leotar
18.11.2018 Una 75 : 52 Mladost
18.11.2018 Rookie 83 : 67 Kozara
18.11.2018 Teslić 113 : 68 Rudar

Odbojka

18.11.2018 15:00 Modriča 2 : 3 Domaljevac
18.11.2018 13:00 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 3 Maglić
18.11.2018 Sloboda 0 : 3 Gradina-Herceg
18.11.2018 Galeb 0 : 3 Napredak
18.11.2018 7 Lukavac 2 : 3 Bihać
18.11.2018 17:00 Krivaja 2 : 3 Ilijaš
18.11.2018 18:00 Modriča 0 : 3 Smeč
18.11.2018 13:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Inova
18.11.2018 13:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Radnik 2
18.11.2018 17:00 Han Pijesak 2 : 3 Libero
18.11.2018 13:00 Drina 3 : 0 Bratunac
18.11.2018 14:00 Velež 3 : 0 ŽOK Leotar
18.11.2018 Kakanj 3 : 0 Bosna
18.11.2018 Bihać 3 : 1 Vitez
18.11.2018 Smeč 3 : 0 Alipašino Polje
18.11.2018 Vogošća 1 : 3 Ilidža
18.11.2018 Troglav 0 : 3 Mostar
18.11.2018 Ljubuški 0 : 3 Čelik-R

Rukomet

18.11.2018 18:00 Mladost 29 : 22 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
18.11.2018 16:00 ORK Borac 38 : 14 Hercegovac
18.11.2018 16:00 Kaluđer 23 : 31 Borac M:TEL 2
18.11.2018 16:30 Sloga 24 : 21 Srbac
18.11.2018 Bosna 2 33 : 30 Kakanj
18.11.2018 Sloboda 37 : 24 Čelik
18.11.2018 Žepče 25 : 27 Čelik Junior
18.11.2018 Katarina 36 : 35 Dubica
18.11.2018 20:00 Goražde 23 : 34 Izviđač
18.11.2018 Omladinac 21 : 30 Knežopoljka
18.11.2018 Borja 19 : 21 Leotar
18.11.2018 Iskra(S) 34 : 29 Turbina
18.11.2018 Sloga 2013 26 : 23 Zrinjski
18.11.2018 Živinice 10 : 62 Vitez

Vaterpolo

18.11.2018 Dorćol 9 : 6 Singidunum