Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
01.12.2018 16:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 1 | Tuzla Siti | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
Dinamo
Vranje
|
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 4 | Radnički (N) | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Spartak ŽK | ||||||
Mačva
Šabac
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
01.12.2018 15:00 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Čukarički | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Rad | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Mladost
Lučani
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
01.12.2018 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
Inđija
Inđija
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Inđija | 5 : 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Bežanija
Beograd
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | ||||||
Borac
Čačak
|
|
Budućnost
Dobanovci
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | ||||||
Sloboda
Užice
|
|
Sindjelić
Beograd
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Sindjelić | ||||||
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
|
Zlatibor
Čajetina
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Zlatibor | ||||||
Bečej 1918
Bečej
|
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Bečej 1918 | 1 : 1 | Metalac | ||||||
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
|
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | TSC | 2 : 0 | OFK Žarkovo |
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
01.12.2018 15:30 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 2 | Iskra | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Mornar | 0 : 0 | Zeta | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Grbalj | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | ||||||
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Lovćen | 2 : 2 | OFK Titograd |
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
01.12.2018 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 2 : 0 | Burnley | ||||||
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
01.12.2018 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 2 | Brighton | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
01.12.2018 16:00 | Leicester | 2 : 0 | Watford | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
01.12.2018 16:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
01.12.2018 16:00 | Newcastle United | 0 : 3 | West Ham United | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
01.12.2018 18:30 | Southampton | 2 : 2 | Manchester United |
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Huesca
Huesca
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Celta de Vigo | 2 : 0 | Huesca | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
01.12.2018 20:45 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Valencia | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
01.12.2018 18:30 | Getafe | 3 : 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
|
Leganés
Leganés
|
01.12.2018 16:15 | Real Valladolid | 2 : 4 | Leganés |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
01.12.2018 18:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 1 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
01.12.2018 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
01.12.2018 15:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
Werder
Bremen
|
|
Bayern
München
|
01.12.2018 15:30 | Werder | 1 : 2 | Bayern | ||||||
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
01.12.2018 15:30 | Hannover 96 | 0 : 2 | Hertha BSC |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Fiorentina | 0 : 3 | Juventus | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
01.12.2018 20:30 | Sampdoria | 4 : 1 | Bologna | ||||||
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Empoli
Empoli
|
01.12.2018 15:00 | SPAL | 2 : 2 | Empoli |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
01.12.2018 20:00 | Angers | 1 : 1 | Caen | ||||||
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
01.12.2018 20:00 | Guingamp | 0 : 0 | Nice | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
01.12.2018 17:00 | Lille | 2 : 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
01.12.2018 20:00 | Monaco | 1 : 2 | Montpellier | ||||||
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
01.12.2018 20:00 | Nîmes | 3 : 0 | Amiens SC |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
01.12.2018 13:30 | Željezničar | 4 : 1 | Krupa |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
01.12.2018 11:30 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | Krupa |
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
01.12.2018 20:00 | Viktorija | 6 : 3 | Starčevica |
Glavica
Doboj
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
01.12.2018 20:00 | Glavica | 3 : 0 | Željeznica |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
01.12.2018 19:00 | Sutjeska | 73 : 57 | Prijedor | ||||||
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Drina-Princip
Zvornik
|
01.12.2018 20:15 | Slavija 1996 | 73 : 63 | Drina-Princip | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Budućnost BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
01.12.2018 20:00 | Leotar | 88 : 73 | Budućnost BN Basket |
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
01.12.2018 17:00 | Rudar Sport | 48 : 79 | Leotar 03 | ||||||
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
|
Jedinstvo Piemonte
Tuzla
|
01.12.2018 17:00 | Play Off Ultra | 93 : 70 | Jedinstvo Piemonte | ||||||
Čelik Subor
Zenica
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
01.12.2018 16:00 | Čelik Subor | 73 : 51 | Željezničar | ||||||
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Brčanka | 56 : 92 | Orlovi |
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Mladost
Žepče
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
01.12.2018 17:00 | Bosna | 3 : 0 | Ilijaš |
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Majevica | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
01.12.2018 19:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Kakanj 78 | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Modriča | 3 : 2 | Bosna | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Gacko |
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Gradiška | 0 : 3 | Tempo | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Jahorina | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Maglić |
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
01.12.2018 19:00 | Gradina-Herceg | 3 : 0 | Kakanj | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Gračanica Fortex
Gračanica
|
01.12.2018 16:00 | Bihać | 3 : 0 | Gračanica Fortex | ||||||
Orašje
Orašje
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Orašje | 3 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Maglaj | 3 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
01.12.2018 19:00 | Žepče | 3 : 0 | Lukavac |
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
01.12.2018 17:00 | Troglav | 1 : 3 | Čapljina | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Mostar | 3 : 0 | Ilidža |
Orašje 2
Orašje
|
|
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
01.12.2018 15:00 | Orašje 2 | 3 : 0 | Tešanj | ||||||
Željezara
Zenica
|
|
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
|
01.12.2018 14:00 | Željezara | 2 : 3 | Sloboda 2 | ||||||
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Tuzla
Tuzla
|
01.12.2018 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Tuzla | ||||||
Stars
Živinice
|
|
Zavidovići
Zavidovići
|
01.12.2018 13:00 | Stars | 3 : 1 | Zavidovići |
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
01.12.2018 19:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 2 | Gacko | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
01.12.2018 15:00 | Modriča | 0 : 3 | Goražde | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Jahorina | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
01.12.2018 15:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Ljubinje | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
01.12.2018 16:00 | Hercegovac | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
01.12.2018 16:00 | Derventa | 0 : 3 | Inova | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
01.12.2018 15:00 | Kozara | 0 : 3 | HE na Drini |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
01.12.2018 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Pliva | ||||||
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Gradiška | 0 : 3 | Prijedor |
Libero
Bijeljina
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
01.12.2018 15:00 | Libero | 1 : 3 | Bratunac |
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
OK Leotar
Trebinje
|
01.12.2018 14:30 | Stakorina | 3 : 0 | OK Leotar | ||||||
Gacko 2
Gacko
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
01.12.2018 15:00 | Gacko 2 | 0 : 3 | Velež | ||||||
Zelengora
Kalinovik
|
|
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
01.12.2018 13:30 | Zelengora | 0 : 3 | ŽOK Leotar |
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
01.12.2018 | Sana 7 | 28 : 25 | Lukavac | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
01.12.2018 | Sloboda | 37 : 28 | Kakanj | ||||||
Rudar
Banovići
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
01.12.2018 | Rudar | 28 : 42 | Čelik | ||||||
Čelik Junior
Zenica
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
01.12.2018 | Čelik Junior | 27 : 26 | Gradačac |
Jajce
Jajce
|
|
Iskra
Bugojna
|
01.12.2018 | Jajce | 21 : 25 | Iskra | ||||||
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
|
Vogošča Poljine Hills 2
Vogošća
|
01.12.2018 | Međugorje | 39 : 24 | Vogošča Poljine Hills 2 | ||||||
Neretva
Jablanica
|
|
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
01.12.2018 | Neretva | 23 : 35 | Izviđač CO 2 | ||||||
RA Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
01.12.2018 | RA Čapljina | 18 : 25 | Bosna |
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
01.12.2018 | Sloga(D) | 26 : 25 | Maglaj | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
01.12.2018 | Konjuh | 29 : 22 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
01.12.2018 | Leotar | 27 : 26 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
01.12.2018 | Slavija | 24 : 32 | Gračanica | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
01.12.2018 | Bosna | 28 : 22 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sloga(GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
01.12.2018 | Sloga(GV-U) | 31 : 25 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
01.12.2018 | Derventa | 24 : 22 | Goražde |
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Hercegovina | 33 : 23 | Kozara | ||||||
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
01.12.2018 14:00 | ORK Borac | 28 : 28 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | ||||||
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
01.12.2018 18:00 | Jedinstvo 2015 | 34 : 23 | Hercegovac |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
01.12.2018 | Ilidža | 21 : 45 | Grude | ||||||
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
|
Hrasnica
Hrasnica
|
01.12.2018 | Hadžići | 41 : 23 | Hrasnica | ||||||
Jedinstvo(T)
Tuzla
|
|
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
01.12.2018 | Jedinstvo(T) | 28 : 30 | Dubica | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
01.12.2018 | Goražde | 24 : 25 | Krivaja | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
01.12.2018 | Izviđač | 40 : 30 | Mira |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Dorćol
Beograd
|
01.12.2018 | Banja Luka | 11 : 15 | Dorćol | ||||||
Valis
Valjevo
|
|
Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi
Beograd
|
01.12.2018 | Valis | 8 : 9 | Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi | ||||||
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
|
|
Palilula
Beograd
|
01.12.2018 | Spartak Prozivka | 15 : 5 | Palilula | ||||||
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
|
Rasina
Kruševac
|
01.12.2018 | ŽAK | 14 : 13 | Rasina |