XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 103 utakmica za dan
Subota, 8 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

08.12.2018 19:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Napredak
08.12.2018 13:00 OFK Titograd 1 : 0 Rudar
08.12.2018 13:00 Zeta 0 : 0 OFK Petrovac
08.12.2018 13:00 Grbalj 3 : 2 Lovćen
08.12.2018 13:00 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Mornar
08.12.2018 13:30 AFC Bournemouth 0 : 4 Liverpool
08.12.2018 16:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Huddersfield Town
08.12.2018 16:00 Burnley 1 : 0 Brighton
08.12.2018 16:00 Cardiff City 1 : 0 Southampton
08.12.2018 18:30 Chelsea 2 : 0 Manchester City
08.12.2018 20:45 Leicester 0 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur
08.12.2018 16:00 Manchester United 4 : 1 Fulham
08.12.2018 16:00 West Ham United 3 : 2 Crystal Palace
08.12.2018 13:00 Atlético Madrid 3 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
08.12.2018 20:45 Espanyol 0 : 4 Barcelona
08.12.2018 18:30 Villarreal 2 : 3 Celta de Vigo
08.12.2018 16:15 Valencia 1 : 1 Sevilla
08.12.2018 15:30 Bayern 3 : 0 Nürnberg
08.12.2018 15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
08.12.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 0 Augsburg
08.12.2018 18:30 Hertha BSC 1 : 0 Eintracht
08.12.2018 15:30 Freiburg 3 : 0 RB Leipzig
08.12.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 2 Hoffenheim
08.12.2018 18:00 Cagliari 2 : 2 Roma
08.12.2018 20:30 Lazio 2 : 2 Sampdoria
08.12.2018 15:00 Napoli 4 : 0 Frosinone
08.12.2018 20:00 Angers : Bordeaux
08.12.2018 20:00 Guingamp 1 : 2 Amiens SC
08.12.2018 20:00 Nîmes : Nantes
08.12.2018 16:00 PSG : Montpellier
08.12.2018 20:00 Rennes 2 : 0 Dijon
08.12.2018 20:00 Toulouse : Olympique Lyonnais

Futsal

08.12.2018 18:00 Leotar 3 : 0 Tango
08.12.2018 20:15 Brčko Zdravlje 7 : 5 Kotor Varoš
08.12.2018 17:00 Čelinac 2 : 6 Ljubić
08.12.2018 19:00 Jošavka 2 : 2 Starčevica
08.12.2018 Nevesinje 5 : 2 Obilić

Košarka

08.12.2018 17:00 Igokea 84 : 97 Partizan NIS
08.12.2018 21:00 FMP 82 : 84 Mornar
08.12.2018 18:00 Bosna Royal 66 : 75 Kakanj
08.12.2018 19:30 Student 80 : 83 Gradina
08.12.2018 18:00 Široki 93 : 74 Mladost
08.12.2018 19:30 Varda HE 77 : 83 Leotar
08.12.2018 18:30 Drina-Princip 72 : 64 Obilić
08.12.2018 19:00 Prijedor 80 : 83 Borac
08.12.2018 19:00 Radnik BN Basket 80 : 76 Sutjeska
08.12.2018 OKK Borac Mako Print 81 : 84 Rookie
08.12.2018 WBS 92 : 60 Rudar
08.12.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo Piemonte 62 : 58 Čelik Subor
08.12.2018 18:00 RMU Banovići 103 : 32 Rudar Sport
08.12.2018 19:00 Feniks 63 : 97 Igman

Odbojka

08.12.2018 18:00 Domaljevac 3 : 0 Majevica
08.12.2018 18:00 Gacko 3 : 1 Borac
08.12.2018 19:00 Bosna 2 : 3 Radnik
08.12.2018 18:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Mladost
08.12.2018 18:00 Smeč 2 : 3 Kula Gradačac
08.12.2018 17:00 Goražde 3 : 0 Jahorina
08.12.2018 19:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Modriča
08.12.2018 Pliva 3 : 1 Gradiška
08.12.2018 15:00 Bosna 1 : 3 Maglaj
08.12.2018 12:00 Alipašino Polje 0 : 3 Troglav
08.12.2018 16:00 Ilijaš 3 : 1 Vogošća
08.12.2018 18:30 Stars 3 : 2 Tuzla
08.12.2018 17:00 Napredak 2 : 3 Sloboda 2
08.12.2018 13:00 Željezara 3 : 2 Orašje 2
08.12.2018 15:00 Delminium 0 : 3 Centar ORT
08.12.2018 16:15 Ljubuški 0 : 3 Student

Rukomet

08.12.2018 Goražde 27 : 27 Sloga(D)
08.12.2018 00:00 Vogošća Poljine Hills 26 : 24 Derventa
08.12.2018 Zrinjski 24 : 24 Sloga(GV-U)
08.12.2018 Gračanica 25 : 21 Bosna
08.12.2018 Maglaj 34 : 34 Konjuh
08.12.2018 Krajina 29 : 33 Čelik Junior
08.12.2018 Čelik 41 : 25 Žepče
08.12.2018 Bosna 36 : 27 Travnik AG
08.12.2018 00:00 Vogošča Poljine Hills 2 23 : 40 Radnički
08.12.2018 Iskra 33 : 21 Međugorje
08.12.2018 Velež 25 : 31 Jajce
08.12.2018 Grude 42 : 31 Mira
08.12.2018 Krivaja 25 : 36 Izviđač
08.12.2018 Jedinstvo(B) 23 : 35 Hadžići
1/8 Finala Druga utakmica
08.12.2018 Dubica 19 : 24 Goražde
08.12.2018 Katarina 24 : 37 Izviđač

Vaterpolo

08.12.2018 Singidunum 10 : 9 Rasina
08.12.2018 Palilula 15 : 14 ŽAK
08.12.2018 Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi 10 : 18 Spartak Prozivka

FFA

08.12.2018 09:12 Mladost 2 : 4 Mladost Farmaprom B
08.12.2018 08:00 Krajina B 2 : 0 Polet Krajišnik
08.12.2018 11:00 Montevideo 4 : 0 BSK A
08.12.2018 13:24 Mladost Farmaprom B 0 : 3 Banja Luka
08.12.2018 12:48 Mladost Farmaprom A 5 : 1 Montevideo
08.12.2018 17:00 Borac C 1 : 3 Mladost Farmaprom B
08.12.2018 12:12 Krupa 0 : 4 Montevideo
08.12.2018 16:24 Borac D 0 : 12 Borac A
08.12.2018 17:36 Mladost Farmaprom A 0 : 6 Borac B
08.12.2018 11:36 Montevideo 7 : 2 Krupa
08.12.2018 15:12 Borac B 7 : 1 Mladost Farmaprom B
08.12.2018 15:48 Borac C 0 : 2 Mladost Farmaprom A
08.12.2018 14:36 Rekreativo 0 : 12 Borac A
08.12.2018 09:48 Lauš 0 : 1 BSK B
08.12.2018 08:36 Sloga 1 : 3 Krajina A
08.12.2018 14:00 Borac 3 : 1 Rekreativo
08.12.2018 10:24 BSK 4 : 2 Krupa