XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 49 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 16 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

16.12.2018 16:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Proleter
16.12.2018 19:30 Čukarički 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
16.12.2018 13:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 2 Voždovac
16.12.2018 14:30 Brighton 1 : 2 Chelsea
16.12.2018 17:00 Liverpool 3 : 1 Manchester United
16.12.2018 14:30 Southampton 3 : 2 Arsenal
16.12.2018 18:30 Huesca 2 : 2 Villarreal
16.12.2018 20:45 Levante 0 : 5 Barcelona
16.12.2018 16:15 Espanyol 1 : 3 Real Betis
16.12.2018 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 0 Girona
16.12.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig 4 : 1 Mainz 05
16.12.2018 18:00 Eintracht 2 : 1 Bayer Leverkusen
16.12.2018 18:00 Cagliari 0 : 1 Napoli
16.12.2018 15:00 Fiorentina 3 : 1 Empoli
16.12.2018 15:00 Frosinone 0 : 2 Sassuolo
16.12.2018 20:30 Roma 3 : 2 Genoa
16.12.2018 15:00 Sampdoria 2 : 0 Parma
16.12.2018 12:30 SPAL 0 : 0 Chievo
16.12.2018 21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 3 : 0 Monaco
16.12.2018 17:00 Nice 1 : 1 Saint-Étienne
16.12.2018 15:00 Nîmes 2 : 3 Lille

Futsal

16.12.2018 18:00 Centar 6 : 3 Brotnjo
16.12.2018 20:00 Brod 3 : 1 Brčko Zdravlje
16.12.2018 20:00 Šampion 6 : 2 Ljubinje
16.12.2018 15:00 Jošavka 1 : 2 Policajac

Košarka

16.12.2018 17:00 Petrol Olimpija 70 : 69 Krka
16.12.2018 19:00 Cibona 83 : 77 Budućnost VOLI
16.12.2018 17:00 Spars 63 : 74 Široki
16.12.2018 20:00 Gradina 86 : 95 Bratunac TRB
16.12.2018 18:00 Vogošća 83 : 78 Sloboda
16.12.2018 20:00 Sokolac 75 : 61 Sutjeska
16.12.2018 19:00 Budućnost BN Basket 73 : 76 Varda HE
16.12.2018 Lijevče 76 : 65 Sloboda 73
16.12.2018 Kozara 78 : 57 OKK Borac Mako Print
16.12.2018 SKK Borac 1947 75 : 60 Ušće
16.12.2018 17:30 Teslić 109 : 87 Modriča
16.12.2018 17:00 Sloboda 41 : 111 RMU Banovići
16.12.2018 17:30 Orlovi 101 : 62 Željezničar
16.12.2018 Mladost 66 : 61 Kozara

Odbojka

16.12.2018 14:00 Bosna 1 : 3 Borac
16.12.2018 16:00 Gacko 3 : 0 Domaljevac

Rukomet

16.12.2018 16:30 Sloga 25 : 32 Borac M:TEL 2
16.12.2018 Žepče 34 : 29 BosnaTS
16.12.2018 Travnik AG 28 : 30 Jajce
16.12.2018 Radnički 27 : 22 Iskra
16.12.2018 Jedinstvo(T) 33 : 34 Jedinstvo(B)
16.12.2018 Izviđač 32 : 20 Dubica
16.12.2018 Mira 32 : 28 Krivaja

Vaterpolo

16.12.2018 Rasina 11 : 10 Palilula