XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 76 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

22.12.2018 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 2 : 0 Brighton
22.12.2018 13:30 Arsenal 3 : 1 Burnley
22.12.2018 18:30 Cardiff City 1 : 5 Manchester United
22.12.2018 16:00 Chelsea 0 : 1 Leicester
22.12.2018 16:00 Huddersfield Town 1 : 3 Southampton
22.12.2018 16:00 Manchester City 2 : 3 Crystal Palace
22.12.2018 16:00 Newcastle United 0 : 0 Fulham
22.12.2018 16:00 West Ham United 0 : 2 Watford
22.12.2018 20:45 Athletic Club 1 : 1 Real Valladolid
22.12.2018 16:15 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Espanyol
22.12.2018 18:30 Barcelona 2 : 0 Celta de Vigo
22.12.2018 13:00 Real Betis 1 : 1 Eibar
22.12.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 3 : 1 Hertha BSC
22.12.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig 3 : 2 Werder
22.12.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 3 Schalke 04
22.12.2018 18:30 Eintracht 0 : 3 Bayern
22.12.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 0 : 1 Fortuna
22.12.2018 15:30 Nürnberg 0 : 1 Freiburg
22.12.2018 18:00 Chievo 1 : 1 Internazionale
22.12.2018 15:00 Empoli 2 : 4 Sampdoria
22.12.2018 15:00 Genoa 3 : 1 Atalanta
22.12.2018 12:30 Lazio 3 : 1 Cagliari
22.12.2018 15:00 Milan 0 : 1 Fiorentina
22.12.2018 15:00 Napoli 1 : 0 SPAL
22.12.2018 18:00 Parma 0 : 0 Bologna
22.12.2018 15:00 Sassuolo 1 : 1 Torino
22.12.2018 15:00 Udinese 1 : 1 Frosinone
22.12.2018 20:30 Juventus 1 : 0 Roma
22.12.2018 21:00 Angers 1 : 1 Olympique Marseille
22.12.2018 21:00 Lille 1 : 2 Toulouse
22.12.2018 21:00 Monaco 0 : 2 Guingamp
22.12.2018 21:00 Montpellier 1 : 1 Olympique Lyonnais
22.12.2018 21:00 PSG 1 : 0 Nantes
22.12.2018 21:00 Reims 2 : 2 Caen
22.12.2018 21:00 Rennes 4 : 0 Nîmes
22.12.2018 21:00 Saint-Étienne 3 : 0 Dijon
22.12.2018 21:00 Strasbourg 2 : 0 Nice

Futsal

22.12.2018 18:00 Kotor Varoš 1 : 3 Nevesinje
22.12.2018 16:30 Derventa 12 : 5 Željeznica
22.12.2018 17:00 Ugljevik 5 : 1 Glavica
22.12.2018 19:00 Jošavka 6 : 2 Čelinac

Košarka

22.12.2018 17:00 Cibona 54 : 76 Crvena zvezda MTS
22.12.2018 21:00 Mega Bemax 93 : 88 Igokea
22.12.2018 19:00 Partizan NIS 71 : 76 Cedevita
22.12.2018 Sloboda 85 : 70 Kakanj
22.12.2018 Student 100 : 83 Vogošća
22.12.2018 Bratunac TRB 79 : 83 Zrinjski
22.12.2018 Široki 85 : 77 Gradina
22.12.2018 19:30 Varda HE 68 : 84 Sokolac
22.12.2018 17:00 Drina-Princip 68 : 76 Budućnost BN Basket
22.12.2018 17:00 Prijedor 85 : 73 Obilić
22.12.2018 17:00 Radnik BN Basket 61 : 58 Slavija 1996
22.12.2018 19:00 Sutjeska 78 : 79 Borac
22.12.2018 18:30 Mladi Krajišnik 55 : 67 Brčanka
22.12.2018 19:00 Leotar 03 85 : 72 Čelik Subor

Odbojka

22.12.2018 18:00 Gacko 0 : 3 Majevica
22.12.2018 18:00 Domaljevac 3 : 0 Bosna
22.12.2018 18:00 Radnik 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
22.12.2018 18:00 Bimal-Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Kula Gradačac
22.12.2018 15:30 BL Volley 3 : 0 Maglić

Rukomet

22.12.2018 Derventa 21 : 27 Zrinjski
1/8 Finala Prva utakmica
22.12.2018 Izviđač 26 : 25 Leotar
22.12.2018 Vogošča Poljine Hills 2 20 : 29 Neretva

FFA

22.12.2018 15:54 Mladost Farmaprom A 1 : 1 Borac C
22.12.2018 16:31 Mladost Farmaprom B 4 : 2 Borac D
22.12.2018 14:40 Montevideo 5 : 0 Banja Luka
22.12.2018 15:17 Montevideo 6 : 0 Mladost
22.12.2018 09:07 BSK A 0 : 2 Krajina B
22.12.2018 08:30 Mladost Farmaprom B 2 : 2 Polet Krajišnik
22.12.2018 12:12 Mladost Farmaprom A 2 : 3 Krupa
22.12.2018 12:49 Mladost Farmaprom B 0 : 12 Montevideo
22.12.2018 10:21 Vrbas 0 : 5 Lauš
22.12.2018 17:08 Sloga 0 : 8 Mladost Farmaprom A
22.12.2018 09:44 Krajina A 2 : 8 BSK B
22.12.2018 10:58 BSK 3 : 1 Krupa
22.12.2018 11:35 Vrbas 1 : 4 Borac