XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

22.12.2018 16:00 AFC Bournemouth : Brighton
22.12.2018 13:30 Arsenal : Burnley
22.12.2018 18:30 Cardiff City : Manchester United
22.12.2018 16:00 Chelsea : Leicester
22.12.2018 16:00 Huddersfield Town : Southampton
22.12.2018 16:00 Manchester City : Crystal Palace
22.12.2018 16:00 Newcastle United : Fulham
22.12.2018 16:00 West Ham United : Watford
22.12.2018 20:45 Athletic Club : Real Valladolid
22.12.2018 16:15 Atlético Madrid : Espanyol
22.12.2018 18:30 Barcelona : Celta de Vigo
22.12.2018 13:00 Real Betis : Eibar
22.12.2018 Villarreal : Real Madrid
22.12.2018 15:30 Hoffenheim : Mainz 05
22.12.2018 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : Borussia Mönchengladbach
22.12.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : Hertha BSC
22.12.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig : Werder
22.12.2018 15:30 Stuttgart : Schalke 04
22.12.2018 15:30 Eintracht : Bayern
22.12.2018 15:30 Augsburg : Wolfsburg
22.12.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 : Fortuna
22.12.2018 15:30 Nürnberg : Freiburg
22.12.2018 18:00 Chievo : Internazionale
22.12.2018 15:00 Empoli : Sampdoria
22.12.2018 15:00 Genoa : Atalanta
22.12.2018 12:30 Lazio : Cagliari
22.12.2018 15:00 Milan : Fiorentina
22.12.2018 15:00 Napoli : SPAL
22.12.2018 18:00 Parma : Bologna
22.12.2018 15:00 Sassuolo : Torino
22.12.2018 15:00 Udinese : Frosinone
22.12.2018 20:30 Juventus : Roma
22.12.2018 21:00 Angers : Olympique Marseille
22.12.2018 21:00 Bordeaux : Amiens SC
22.12.2018 21:00 Lille : Toulouse
22.12.2018 21:00 Monaco : Guingamp
22.12.2018 21:00 Montpellier : Olympique Lyonnais
22.12.2018 21:00 PSG : Nantes
22.12.2018 21:00 Reims : Caen
22.12.2018 21:00 Rennes : Nîmes
22.12.2018 00:00 Saint-Étienne : Dijon
22.12.2018 00:00 Strasbourg : Nice

Futsal

22.12.2018 Željeznica : Brod
22.12.2018 Ugljevik : Glavica
22.12.2018 Jahorina : Derventa
22.12.2018 Glasinac : Brčko Zdravlje
22.12.2018 Kotor Varoš : Policajac
22.12.2018 Jošavka : Čelinac
22.12.2018 Šampion : Sokrates
22.12.2018 Starčevica : Ljubić

Košarka

22.12.2018 17:00 Cibona : Crvena zvezda MTS
22.12.2018 19:00 Partizan NIS : Cedevita
22.12.2018 21:00 Mornar : Petrol Olimpija

Rukomet

1/8 Finala Prva utakmica
22.12.2018 Izviđač : Leotar