Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
23.12.2018 17:00 | Everton | 2 : 6 | Tottenham Hotspur |
Leganés
Leganés
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
23.12.2018 16:15 | Leganés | 1 : 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Huesca
Huesca
|
23.12.2018 12:00 | Valencia | 2 : 1 | Huesca | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
23.12.2018 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 1 | Levante |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
23.12.2018 18:00 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
23.12.2018 15:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 3 | Wolfsburg |
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
23.12.2018 17:00 | Bordeaux | 1 : 1 | Amiens SC |
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Brod
Brod
|
23.12.2018 16:00 | Željeznica | 8 : 4 | Brod | ||||||
Šampion
Laktaši
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
23.12.2018 15:30 | Šampion | 4 : 0 | Sokrates |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Petrol Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
23.12.2018 17:00 | Mornar | 80 : 75 | Petrol Olimpija |
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
23.12.2018 | Mladost | 78 : 72 | Spars |
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
23.12.2018 19:00 | Student-Igokea | 57 : 90 | Leotar |
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
HEO
Bileća
|
23.12.2018 | Igman | 46 : 61 | HEO | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
23.12.2018 | Velež | 78 : 113 | Rogatica |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
23.12.2018 | Mladost | 59 : 54 | Ušće | ||||||
OKK Borac Mako Print
Banja Luka
|
|
SKK Borac 1947
Banja Luka
|
23.12.2018 | OKK Borac Mako Print | 91 : 51 | SKK Borac 1947 | ||||||
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
23.12.2018 | Una | 57 : 83 | Kozara | ||||||
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
|
Rookie
Banja Luka
|
23.12.2018 | Sloboda 73 | 64 : 62 | Rookie | ||||||
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
23.12.2018 | Mladost Bulldogs | 78 : 76 | Lijevče |
Jedinstvo Piemonte
Tuzla
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
23.12.2018 19:00 | Jedinstvo Piemonte | 62 : 119 | Orlovi | ||||||
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
23.12.2018 18:30 | RMU Banovići | 78 : 65 | Play Off Ultra |