AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 2 : 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
19.01.2019 18:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | Liverpool | 4 : 3 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | Manchester United | 2 : 1 | Brighton | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | Newcastle United | 3 : 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | Southampton | 2 : 1 | Everton | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | Watford | 0 : 0 | Burnley | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
19.01.2019 13:30 | Wolverhampton | 4 : 3 | Leicester |
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
19.01.2019 20:45 | Celta de Vigo | 1 : 2 | Valencia | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
19.01.2019 16:15 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
Huesca
Huesca
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
19.01.2019 18:30 | Huesca | 0 : 3 | Atlético Madrid |
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
19.01.2019 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
19.01.2019 18:30 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
19.01.2019 15:30 | Stuttgart | 2 : 3 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
19.01.2019 15:30 | Eintracht | 3 : 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
|
19.01.2019 15:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 2 | Fortuna | ||||||
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
19.01.2019 15:30 | Hannover 96 | 0 : 1 | Werder |
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Parma
Parma
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Udinese | 1 : 2 | Parma | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
19.01.2019 20:30 | Internazionale | 0 : 0 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
19.01.2019 15:00 | Roma | 3 : 2 | Torino |
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
19.01.2019 20:00 | Monaco | 1 : 5 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
19.01.2019 20:00 | Nîmes | 0 : 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
19.01.2019 17:00 | PSG | 9 : 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
Reims
Reims
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
19.01.2019 20:00 | Reims | 1 : 1 | Nice |
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Seljak | 3 : 2 | Kaskada |
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
|
FMP
Železnik
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 79 : 62 | FMP | ||||||
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
19.01.2019 21:00 | Mega Bemax | 82 : 80 | Mornar | ||||||
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
19.01.2019 17:00 | Zadar | 92 : 97 | Partizan NIS |
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Bosna Royal | 74 : 92 | Student | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
19.01.2019 19:30 | Sloboda | 110 : 83 | Bratunac TRB | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Kakanj | 82 : 78 | Mladost | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Vogošća | 73 : 79 | Spars |
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
19.01.2019 19:30 | Sokolac | 78 : 71 | Borac | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Sutjeska | 74 : 64 | Slavija 1996 | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Obilić
Pale
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 89 : 65 | Obilić | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Prijedor | 72 : 85 | Leotar | ||||||
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Budućnost BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Student-Igokea | 61 : 62 | Budućnost BN Basket | ||||||
Drina-Princip
Zvornik
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Drina-Princip | 67 : 71 | Varda HE |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
19.01.2019 20:00 | Orlovi | 65 : 63 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
19.01.2019 17:00 | Zrinjski | 23 : 22 | Maglaj |