Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | Brighton | 0 : 0 | Watford | ||||||
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 1 | Southampton | ||||||
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
02.02.2019 18:30 | Cardiff City | 2 : 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | Chelsea | 5 : 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Fulham
London
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 2 : 0 | Fulham | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | Everton | 1 : 3 | Wolverhampton | ||||||
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
02.02.2019 13:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 : 0 | Newcastle United |
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
02.02.2019 18:30 | Barcelona | 2 : 2 | Valencia | ||||||
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
02.02.2019 20:45 | Celta de Vigo | 1 : 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
02.02.2019 16:15 | Real Sociedad | 2 : 1 | Athletic Club | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
02.02.2019 13:00 | Levante | 0 : 0 | Getafe |
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
02.02.2019 18:30 | Schalke 04 | 0 : 2 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
|
02.02.2019 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 1 | Fortuna | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Bayern
München
|
02.02.2019 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 : 1 | Bayern | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
02.02.2019 15:30 | Eintracht | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
02.02.2019 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 0 : 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
02.02.2019 15:30 | Nürnberg | 1 : 1 | Werder |
Empoli
Empoli
|
|
Chievo
Verona
|
02.02.2019 15:00 | Empoli | 2 : 2 | Chievo | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Parma
Parma
|
02.02.2019 20:30 | Juventus | 3 : 3 | Parma | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Napoli | 3 : 0 | Sampdoria |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
02.02.2019 20:00 | Angers | 1 : 0 | Dijon | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
02.02.2019 20:00 | Monaco | 2 : 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
Reims
Reims
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
02.02.2019 21:00 | Reims | 2 : 1 | Olympique Marseille | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
02.02.2019 20:00 | Rennes | 1 : 0 | Amiens SC |
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
02.02.2019 19:30 | Jošavka | 5 : 2 | Kotor Varoš | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Ljubinje | 6 : 9 | Nevesinje |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
02.02.2019 21:00 | Igokea | 75 : 78 | Cedevita | ||||||
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
|
Petrol Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 89 : 61 | Petrol Olimpija | ||||||
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
02.02.2019 17:00 | Cibona | 59 : 83 | Partizan NIS |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Zrinjski | 100 : 71 | Kakanj | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Spars | 68 : 62 | Sloboda | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Široki | 86 : 80 | Bratunac TRB |
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
02.02.2019 18:30 | Sokolac | 96 : 61 | Slavija 1996 | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Sutjeska | 62 : 91 | Leotar | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Budućnost BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 62 : 63 | Budućnost BN Basket |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
OKK Borac Mako Print
Banja Luka
|
02.02.2019 | Mladost | 72 : 79 | OKK Borac Mako Print | ||||||
SKK Borac 1947
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
02.02.2019 | SKK Borac 1947 | 59 : 67 | Sloboda 73 | ||||||
Rookie
Banja Luka
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
02.02.2019 | Rookie | 77 : 62 | Lijevče |
Čelik Subor
Zenica
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Čelik Subor | 73 : 56 | Sloboda | ||||||
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
02.02.2019 20:00 | Orlovi | 45 : 84 | RMU Banovići |
Mladost
Žepče
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Bosna | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | Ilidža | 0 : 3 | Ilijaš |
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Bosna | 1 : 3 | Majevica | ||||||
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
02.02.2019 19:00 | Domaljevac | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
02.02.2019 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Modriča |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
02.02.2019 15:00 | Vitez | 1 : 3 | Gradina-Herceg | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Maglaj | 3 : 2 | Kakanj | ||||||
Orašje
Orašje
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
02.02.2019 16:00 | Orašje | 3 : 2 | Bihać |
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Čapljina | 0 : 3 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
02.02.2019 14:00 | Ilidža | 2 : 3 | Alipašino Polje | ||||||
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
02.02.2019 17:00 | Troglav | 0 : 3 | Smeč | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
02.02.2019 14:00 | Vogošća | 0 : 3 | Igman |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
02.02.2019 17:00 | Goražde | 1 : 3 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
Smeč
Lukavac
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
02.02.2019 18:00 | Smeč | 1 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
02.02.2019 13:30 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Modriča |
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
02.02.2019 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | 30 : 25 | Gračanica | ||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
02.02.2019 | Borac M:TEL | 30 : 26 | Sloga(D) | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
02.02.2019 | Bosna | 31 : 18 | Zrinjski |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
02.02.2019 | Goražde | 25 : 29 | Hadžići | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
02.02.2019 | Grude | 39 : 26 | Mira |
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
02.02.2019 | Spartak Prozivka | 22 : 7 | Banja Luka | ||||||
Rasina
Kruševac
|
|
Dorćol
Beograd
|
02.02.2019 | Rasina | 8 : 6 | Dorćol | ||||||
Palilula
Beograd
|
|
Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi
Beograd
|
02.02.2019 | Palilula | 9 : 11 | Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi |