Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
03.02.2019 15:05 | Leicester | 0 : 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
03.02.2019 17:30 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | Arsenal |
Eibar
Eibar
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
03.02.2019 18:30 | Eibar | 3 : 0 | Girona | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
03.02.2019 20:45 | Real Madrid | 3 : 0 | Deportivo Alavés | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
03.02.2019 16:15 | Real Betis | 1 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
03.02.2019 12:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 2 | Espanyol |
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
03.02.2019 18:00 | Stuttgart | 2 : 2 | Freiburg | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
03.02.2019 15:30 | Augsburg | 3 : 0 | Mainz 05 |
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
03.02.2019 18:00 | Internazionale | 0 : 1 | Bologna | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
03.02.2019 15:00 | Udinese | 1 : 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
03.02.2019 15:00 | Genoa | 1 : 1 | Sassuolo | ||||||
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
03.02.2019 12:30 | SPAL | 0 : 0 | Torino | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
03.02.2019 20:30 | Roma | 1 : 1 | Milan |
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
03.02.2019 15:00 | Nîmes | 1 : 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
03.02.2019 21:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2 : 1 | PSG |
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
03.02.2019 16:00 | Željeznica | 4 : 6 | Tango |
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
FMP
Železnik
|
03.02.2019 19:00 | Krka | 71 : 76 | FMP | ||||||
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
03.02.2019 17:00 | Mega Bemax | 85 : 97 | Zadar |
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
03.02.2019 18:00 | Vogošća | 108 : 75 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
03.02.2019 16:00 | Mladost | 93 : 64 | Student |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Obilić
Pale
|
03.02.2019 19:30 | Borac | 112 : 51 | Obilić | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
03.02.2019 17:00 | Prijedor | 67 : 64 | Varda HE | ||||||
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Drina-Princip
Zvornik
|
03.02.2019 20:00 | Student-Igokea | 66 : 65 | Drina-Princip |
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
|
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
03.02.2019 | Ušće | 80 : 53 | Una | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
03.02.2019 | Kozara | 64 : 57 | Mladost Bulldogs |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
03.02.2019 15:30 | Željezničar | 57 : 83 | Leotar 03 |
Orlovi 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
03.02.2019 | Orlovi 2 | 90 : 65 | Kozara | ||||||
Mladost
Prijedor
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
03.02.2019 | Mladost | 86 : 97 | Igman |
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Olovo
Olovo
|
03.02.2019 16:30 | Krivaja | 1 : 3 | Olovo |
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
03.02.2019 15:00 | Lukavac | 3 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Gračanica Fortex
Gračanica
|
03.02.2019 12:00 | Žepče | 3 : 0 | Gračanica Fortex |
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
03.02.2019 17:00 | Mostar | 3 : 1 | Ilijaš |
Jedinstvo(T)
Tuzla
|
|
Jedinstvo(B)
Brčko
|
03.02.2019 | Jedinstvo(T) | 36 : 30 | Jedinstvo(B) | ||||||
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
03.02.2019 | Mira | 28 : 45 | Grude |
Valis
Valjevo
|
|
Singidunum
Beograd
|
03.02.2019 | Valis | 9 : 10 | Singidunum |