XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 81 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 Februar 2019

Fudbal

16.02.2019 15:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Čukarički
16.02.2019 16:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Vojvodina
16.02.2019 14:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Radnik
16.02.2019 13:00 OFK Bačka 0 : 3 Partizan
16.02.2019 14:00 Mačva 0 : 1 Mladost
16.02.2019 20:45 Barcelona 1 : 0 Real Valladolid
16.02.2019 13:00 Celta de Vigo 1 : 4 Levante
16.02.2019 16:15 Rayo Vallecano 0 : 1 Atlético Madrid
16.02.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad 3 : 0 Leganés
16.02.2019 15:30 Schalke 04 0 : 0 Freiburg
16.02.2019 15:30 Hoffenheim 3 : 0 Hannover 96
16.02.2019 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 3 RB Leipzig
16.02.2019 18:30 Hertha BSC 1 : 1 Werder
16.02.2019 15:30 Wolfsburg 3 : 0 Mainz 05
16.02.2019 20:30 Atalanta 1 : 3 Milan
16.02.2019 18:00 Cagliari 2 : 1 Parma
16.02.2019 20:00 Angers 3 : 0 Nice
16.02.2019 17:00 Olympique Marseille 2 : 0 Amiens SC
16.02.2019 20:00 Monaco 1 : 0 Nantes

Futsal

16.02.2019 19:00 Tango 3 : 9 Zrinjski
16.02.2019 19:00 Seljak 1 : 2 Salines
16.02.2019 19:00 Jošavka 3 : 5 Čelinac
16.02.2019 20:00 Viktorija 5 : 1 Gradiška
16.02.2019 18:30 Obilić 3 : 9 Glasinac

Košarka

16.02.2019 18:30 Sokolac 93 : 52 Obilić
16.02.2019 19:00 Slavija 1996 77 : 89 Leotar
16.02.2019 19:00 Radnik BN Basket 47 : 67 Drina-Princip
16.02.2019 18:00 Prijedor 70 : 57 Student-Igokea
16.02.2019 14:00 Mladost 80 : 67 Una
16.02.2019 15:30 OKK Borac Mako Print 71 : 72 Sloboda 73
16.02.2019 14:00 Kozara 82 : 69 Rookie
16.02.2019 17:00 Play Off Ultra 75 : 40 Brčanka
16.02.2019 16:30 Rudar Sport 79 : 67 Željezničar
16.02.2019 18:00 RMU Banovići 66 : 48 Jedinstvo Piemonte

Odbojka

16.02.2019 18:00 Kakanj 78 3 : 2 Majevica
16.02.2019 19:00 Bosna 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
16.02.2019 18:00 Gacko 1 : 3 Mladost
16.02.2019 18:00 Domaljevac 3 : 1 Modriča
16.02.2019 18:00 Ljubinje 3 : 1 Drina
16.02.2019 15:00 Krivaja 2 : 3 Bosna
16.02.2019 19:00 Maglić 0 : 3 Kula Gradačac
16.02.2019 17:00 Goražde 0 : 3 Gacko
16.02.2019 18:00 Smeč 3 : 0 Modriča
16.02.2019 16:00 BL Volley 3 : 0 Jahorina
16.02.2019 15:00 Ljubinje 0 : 3 HE na Drini
16.02.2019 16:30 Derventa 0 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
16.02.2019 15:30 Slavija 0 : 3 Radnik
16.02.2019 13:00 Smeč 0 : 3 Pliva
16.02.2019 18:00 Han Pijesak 1 : 3 Mladost
16.02.2019 11:00 ŽOK Leotar 3 : 0 Gacko 2
16.02.2019 13:00 Bosna 0 : 3 Gradina-Herceg
16.02.2019 15:00 Vitez 3 : 0 Gračanica Fortex
16.02.2019 19:00 Žepče : Bihać
16.02.2019 15:00 Maglaj 2 : 3 Orašje
16.02.2019 17:00 Čapljina 1 : 3 Ilijaš
16.02.2019 15:30 Ilidža : Smeč
16.02.2019 16:00 Mostar 3 : 2 Igman
16.02.2019 15:00 Troglav 3 : 0 Vogošća

Rukomet

16.02.2019 Sloga(D) 31 : 28 Leotar
16.02.2019 Konjuh 24 : 22 Slavija
16.02.2019 Maglaj 25 : 26 Bosna
16.02.2019 Lokomotiva 35 : 24 Derventa
16.02.2019 Gračanica 22 : 21 Goražde
16.02.2019 Zrinjski 30 : 28 Vogošća Poljine Hills
16.02.2019 Gradačac 30 : 29 Čelik
16.02.2019 Čelik Junior 33 : 24 BosnaTS
16.02.2019 Rudar 30 : 24 Lukavac
16.02.2019 Krivaja 38 : 21 Bosna 2
16.02.2019 Travnik AG 18 : 27 Međugorje
16.02.2019 Jajce 34 : 30 Radnički
16.02.2019 Iskra 31 : 15 Neretva
16.02.2019 Vogošča Poljine Hills 2 25 : 40 RA Čapljina
16.02.2019 Grude 29 : 24 Krivaja
16.02.2019 Izviđač 40 : 29 Hrasnica
16.02.2019 Goražde 16 : 13 Jedinstvo(B)
16.02.2019 Hadžići 30 : 22 Katarina

FFA

16.02.2019 10:00 Borac A : Džaja
16.02.2019 12:24 Mladost Farmaprom A : Mladost Farmaprom B
16.02.2019 11:12 Laktaši : Banja Luka
16.02.2019 10:36 Borac C : Laktaši
16.02.2019 11:48 Mladost Farmaprom B : Laktaši