Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
23.02.2019 17:30 | Äelik | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
23.02.2019 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
23.02.2019 14:30 | Krupa | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
23.02.2019 14:30 | Tuzla Siti | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo |
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
MaÄva
Å abac
|
23.02.2019 13:00 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | MaÄva | ||||||
Mladost
LuÄani
|
|
OFK BaÄka
BaÄka Palanka
|
23.02.2019 14:00 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | OFK BaÄka | ||||||
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
23.02.2019 19:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
23.02.2019 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Napredak
KruŔevac
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
23.02.2019 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Spartak ŽK |
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
23.02.2019 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 1 : 1 | Wolverhampton | ||||||
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
23.02.2019 13:30 | Burnley | 2 : 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
23.02.2019 18:30 | Leicester | 1 : 4 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
23.02.2019 16:00 | Newcastle United | 2 : 0 | Huddersfield Town |
Deportivo AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
23.02.2019 18:30 | Deportivo AlavƩs | 0 : 0 | Celta de Vigo | ||||||
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
23.02.2019 20:45 | Athletic Club | 1 : 0 | Eibar | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
23.02.2019 13:00 | Getafe | 2 : 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
23.02.2019 16:15 | Sevilla | 2 : 4 | Barcelona |
Bayern
MĆ¼nchen
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
23.02.2019 15:30 | Bayern | 1 : 0 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
23.02.2019 15:30 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach | 0 : 3 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
23.02.2019 15:30 | Freiburg | 5 : 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
23.02.2019 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 3 : 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Fortuna
DĆ¼sseldorf
|
|
NĆ¼rnberg
NĆ¼rnberg
|
23.02.2019 18:30 | Fortuna | 2 : 1 | NĆ¼rnberg |
Torino
Torino
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
23.02.2019 15:00 | Torino | 2 : 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
Frosinone
Frosinone
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
23.02.2019 20:30 | Frosinone | 2 : 3 | Roma |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
23.02.2019 20:00 | Amiens SC | 1 : 0 | Nice | ||||||
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
23.02.2019 20:00 | Guingamp | 1 : 0 | Angers | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
NƮmes
NƮmes
|
23.02.2019 17:00 | PSG | 3 : 0 | NƮmes |
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
23.02.2019 13:00 | Äelik | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
23.02.2019 14:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj- Kakanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
23.02.2019 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
23.02.2019 11:00 | Äelik | 0 : 2 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
23.02.2019 13:00 | Radnik | 7 : 0 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
23.02.2019 13:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Sloboda |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Beli anÄeo
Popovo polje
|
23.02.2019 20:00 | Zrinjski | 6 : 2 | Beli anÄeo | ||||||
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
23.02.2019 16:00 | Salines | 7 : 2 | Tango |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
23.02.2019 17:00 | Ljubinje | 10 : 12 | Nevesinje |
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
23.02.2019 18:30 | LjubiÄ | 1 : 6 | Viktorija |
Glavica
Doboj
|
|
ObiliÄ
Prnjavor
|
23.02.2019 19:30 | Glavica | 3 : 2 | ObiliÄ |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
23.02.2019 18:00 | Prijedor | 63 : 60 | Sokolac | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
ObiliÄ
Pale
|
23.02.2019 19:00 | Leotar | 122 : 69 | ObiliÄ |
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
23.02.2019 | Kozara | 94 : 42 | Mladost | ||||||
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
UÅ”Äe
Banja Luka
|
23.02.2019 | LijevÄe | 65 : 67 | UÅ”Äe | ||||||
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
|
OKK Borac Mako Print
Banja Luka
|
23.02.2019 | Mladost Bulldogs | 79 : 69 | OKK Borac Mako Print | ||||||
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
|
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
23.02.2019 | Sloboda 73 | 83 : 64 | Una |
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Banja Luka
|
|
RMU BanoviÄi
BanoviÄi
|
23.02.2019 19:00 | Mladi KrajiÅ”nik | 52 : 74 | RMU BanoviÄi | ||||||
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
23.02.2019 16:30 | Orlovi | 79 : 58 | Play Off Ultra |
Mladost
Prijedor
|
|
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
23.02.2019 15:30 | Mladost | 73 : 68 | Feniks |
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Napredak
Odžak
|
23.02.2019 17:00 | Gradina-Herceg | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
Olovo
Olovo
|
|
Mladost
ŽepÄe
|
23.02.2019 15:00 | Olovo | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
23.02.2019 19:00 | IlijaÅ” | 3 : 1 | Krivaja |
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
23.02.2019 19:30 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
23.02.2019 18:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Domaljevac | ||||||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
23.02.2019 19:00 | ModriÄa | 3 : 0 | Gacko | ||||||
Mladost
BrÄko
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
23.02.2019 19:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
23.02.2019 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Kakanj 78 |
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
|
|
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
23.02.2019 18:00 | GradiÅ”ka | 0 : 3 | MagliÄ | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
23.02.2019 20:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Jahorina |
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
23.02.2019 19:00 | Gradina-Herceg | 3 : 0 | Maglaj | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
23.02.2019 19:00 | OraÅ”je | 3 : 1 | ŽepÄe | ||||||
GraÄanica Fortex
GraÄanica
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
23.02.2019 17:00 | GraÄanica Fortex | 3 : 0 | Bosna |
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
23.02.2019 17:30 | Troglav | 1 : 3 | Novi Grad | ||||||
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
|
AlipaŔino Polje
Sarajevo
|
23.02.2019 17:00 | IlijaŔ | 3 : 0 | AlipaŔino Polje |
OraŔje 2
OraŔje
|
|
Napredak
Odžak
|
23.02.2019 16:00 | OraŔje 2 | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
Kula GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
|
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
23.02.2019 19:00 | Kula GradaÄac | 3 : 0 | BL Volley | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
SmeÄ
Lukavac
|
23.02.2019 19:00 | Jahorina | 2 : 3 | SmeÄ | ||||||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
23.02.2019 16:00 | ModriÄa | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
23.02.2019 19:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Goražde |
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
23.02.2019 15:30 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Ljubinje | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
23.02.2019 15:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
23.02.2019 17:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | Derventa | ||||||
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
HE na Drini
ViŔegrad
|
23.02.2019 14:00 | Inova | 0 : 3 | HE na Drini |
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
23.02.2019 16:00 | GradiŔka | 3 : 1 | LaktaŔi |
Derventa 2
Derventa
|
|
SmeÄ DN
BrÄko
|
23.02.2019 13:00 | Derventa 2 | 0 : 3 | SmeÄ DN | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
|
|
Panter
Doboj
|
23.02.2019 13:00 | Crvena zvijezda 2 | 3 : 0 | Panter |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
23.02.2019 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Drina |
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
|
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
23.02.2019 12:00 | Stakorina | 2 : 3 | ŽOK Leotar | ||||||
Zelengora
Kalinovik
|
|
Gacko 2
Gacko
|
23.02.2019 14:00 | Zelengora | 3 : 1 | Gacko 2 |
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
23.02.2019 | Sana 7 | 26 : 48 | Krivaja | ||||||
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
23.02.2019 | Lukavac | 26 : 27 | ŽepÄe | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Äelik Junior
Zenica
|
23.02.2019 | Kakanj | 30 : 39 | Äelik Junior | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
23.02.2019 | Äelik | 36 : 29 | Krajina |
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills 2
VogoÅ”Äa
|
23.02.2019 | Bosna | 27 : 18 | VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills 2 | ||||||
RA Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
Iskra
Bugojna
|
23.02.2019 | RA Äapljina | 18 : 23 | Iskra |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
23.02.2019 | Zrinjski | 29 : 25 | Sloga(D) | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
23.02.2019 | Derventa | 26 : 28 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Sloga(GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
23.02.2019 | Sloga(GV-U) | 24 : 25 | Maglaj | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
23.02.2019 | Slavija | 23 : 22 | Leotar |
HadžiÄi
HadžiÄi
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
23.02.2019 | HadžiÄi | 22 : 35 | Grude | ||||||
Jedinstvo(B)
BrÄko
|
|
IzviÄaÄ
LjubuŔki
|
23.02.2019 | Jedinstvo(B) | 27 : 25 | IzviÄaÄ |