XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 149 utakmica za dan
Subota, 9 Mart 2019

Fudbal

09.03.2019 17:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Vojvodina
09.03.2019 15:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Mladost
09.03.2019 18:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Zemun
09.03.2019 15:00 Čelik 3 : 1 GOŠK
09.03.2019 17:30 Sloboda 0 : 0 Željezničar
09.03.2019 15:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Zrinjski
09.03.2019 15:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Zvijezda 09
09.03.2019 15:00 Krupa 0 : 2 Tuzla Siti
09.03.2019 14:00 Drina 1 : 0 Željezničar Sport Team
09.03.2019 14:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Sutjeska
09.03.2019 14:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Kozara
09.03.2019 14:00 Slavija 0 : 2 Borac
09.03.2019 14:00 Modriča 1 : 0 Tekstilac
09.03.2019 14:00 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0 Podrinje
09.03.2019 14:00 Karanovac 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
09.03.2019 14:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Vranjak
09.03.2019 14:00 Sloga(D) 3 : 0 Ozren
09.03.2019 14:00 Borac 1 : 3 Proleter
09.03.2019 14:00 Sloga(T) 1 : 2 Sloga(S)
09.03.2019 14:00 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Budućnost
09.03.2019 14:00 Leotar 5 : 0 Guber
09.03.2019 14:00 Famos 3 : 0 Stakorina
09.03.2019 14:00 Progres 1 : 1 Gorica
09.03.2019 14:00 OFK Lauš 5 : 0 Partizan
09.03.2019 15:00 Goražde 1 : 0 Velež
09.03.2019 15:00 Igman 0 : 1 Olimpik
09.03.2019 15:00 Vitez 2 : 1 Zvijezda
09.03.2019 15:00 Orašje 1 : 0 Metalleghe BSI
09.03.2019 15:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Novi Travnik
09.03.2019 15:00 Slaven 1 : 0 Bratstvo
09.03.2019 15:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Čapljina
09.03.2019 15:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Seona
09.03.2019 15:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Svatovac
09.03.2019 15:00 Gradina 2 : 0 Odžak 102
09.03.2019 15:00 Krivaja 1 : 1 Radnik
09.03.2019 15:00 Borac 5 : 2 Ilijaš
09.03.2019 14:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Rijeka
09.03.2019 14:30 Zeta 0 : 3 Budućnost
09.03.2019 14:30 Grbalj 1 : 0 OFK Titograd
09.03.2019 14:30 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Iskra
09.03.2019 14:30 Lovćen 1 : 3 OFK Petrovac
09.03.2019 16:00 Cardiff City 2 : 0 West Ham United
09.03.2019 13:30 Crystal Palace 1 : 2 Brighton
09.03.2019 16:00 Huddersfield Town 0 : 2 AFC Bournemouth
09.03.2019 16:00 Leicester 3 : 1 Fulham
09.03.2019 18:30 Manchester City 3 : 1 Watford
09.03.2019 16:00 Newcastle United 3 : 2 Everton
09.03.2019 16:00 Southampton 2 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
09.03.2019 13:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 : 1 Eibar
09.03.2019 16:15 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Leganés
09.03.2019 18:30 Barcelona 3 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
09.03.2019 20:45 Getafe 2 : 1 Huesca
09.03.2019 15:30 Bayern 6 : 0 Wolfsburg
09.03.2019 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 1 Stuttgart
09.03.2019 15:30 RB Leipzig 0 : 0 Augsburg
09.03.2019 15:30 Freiburg 2 : 1 Hertha BSC
09.03.2019 18:30 Mainz 05 0 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
09.03.2019 18:00 Parma 1 : 0 Genoa
09.03.2019 20:30 Chievo 1 : 2 Milan
09.03.2019 20:00 Amiens SC 2 : 1 Nîmes
09.03.2019 20:00 Dijon 1 : 1 Reims
09.03.2019 20:00 Monaco 1 : 1 Bordeaux
09.03.2019 00:00 Nantes : PSG
09.03.2019 17:00 Strasbourg 2 : 2 Olympique Lyonnais
09.03.2019 11:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 0 Mladost
09.03.2019 15:30 Borac 1 : 0 Zrinjski
09.03.2019 12:00 Travnik 2 : 0 Velež
09.03.2019 13:00 Sarajevo 3 : 2 Goražde
09.03.2019 13:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Željezničar
09.03.2019 13:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Kiseljak
09.03.2019 13:00 Branitelj 1 : 4 Posušje
09.03.2019 11:30 Mladost 1 : 4 Željezničar
09.03.2019 11:00 Sarajevo 2 : 2 Goražde
09.03.2019 11:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Željezničar
09.03.2019 11:00 Žepče 2 : 3 Travnik
09.03.2019 11:00 Radnik 1 : 3 Kiseljak
09.03.2019 11:00 Branitelj 1 : 0 Posušje
09.03.2019 10:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Željezničar
09.03.2019 10:00 Borac 1 : 2 Kozara
09.03.2019 10:00 Mineral 6 : 2 Željezničar
09.03.2019 10:00 Tekstilac Kort 1 : 1 Polet 1926
09.03.2019 12:00 Sloboda 0 : 7 Modriča
09.03.2019 11:30 Borac 0 : 2 Kozara
09.03.2019 11:30 Mineral 4 : 2 Željezničar
09.03.2019 11:30 Tekstilac Kort 2 : 0 Polet 1926

Futsal

09.03.2019 20:00 Šampion 7 : 2 Brod
09.03.2019 20:00 Glavica 1 : 4 Glasinac

Košarka

09.03.2019 21:00 Cibona 99 : 71 Krka
09.03.2019 17:00 Zadar 69 : 87 Crvena zvezda MTS
09.03.2019 19:00 Partizan NIS 67 : 57 Igokea
09.03.2019 15:30 Bosna Royal 80 : 101 Mladost
09.03.2019 18:00 Široki 66 : 75 Spars
09.03.2019 19:00 Radnik BN Basket 58 : 60 Sokolac
09.03.2019 20:00 Prijedor 71 : 57 Sutjeska
09.03.2019 19:30 Varda HE 90 : 78 Obilić
09.03.2019 18:00 Zvornik Basket 90 : 53 Rudar
09.03.2019 Kozara 69 : 52 Ušće
09.03.2019 Rookie 87 : 80 OKK Borac Mako Print
Polufinale Prva utakmica
09.03.2019 Igman 80 : 52 Feniks

Odbojka

09.03.2019 16:00 Majevica 1 : 3 Domaljevac
09.03.2019 16:00 Borac 2 : 3 Gacko
09.03.2019 16:00 Radnik 1 : 3 Bosna
09.03.2019 16:00 Modriča 3 : 2 Kakanj 78
09.03.2019 16:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
09.03.2019 17:00 Tempo 3 : 0 Maglić
09.03.2019 18:00 Gradiška 1 : 3 Jahorina
09.03.2019 13:00 Bihać 0 : 3 7 Lukavac
09.03.2019 15:00 Olovo 3 : 2 Breza 1934
09.03.2019 17:00 Ilijaš 2 : 3 Bosna
09.03.2019 19:00 Kula Gradačac 3 : 1 Smeč
09.03.2019 19:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Goražde
09.03.2019 19:00 Modriča 0 : 3 Maglić
09.03.2019 19:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Gacko
09.03.2019 17:00 Hercegovac 3 : 2 Ljubinje
09.03.2019 16:00 Slavija 3 : 1 Derventa
09.03.2019 19:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Kozara
09.03.2019 Gradiška 3 : 0 Borac
09.03.2019 14:00 Smeč 3 : 1 Balkana MP
09.03.2019 13:00 Pliva 3 : 0 Laktaši
09.03.2019 17:00 Crvena zvijezda 2 3 : 0 Ukrina
09.03.2019 18:00 Han Pijesak 0 : 3 Bratunac
09.03.2019 13:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Libero
09.03.2019 15:00 Rudo 1 : 3 Zelengora
09.03.2019 18:00 Maglaj 3 : 0 Lukavac
09.03.2019 19:00 Orašje 3 : 0 Vitez
09.03.2019 15:00 Bihać 3 : 0 Bosna
09.03.2019 15:00 Kakanj 3 : 0 Gračanica Fortex
09.03.2019 18:00 Troglav 1 : 3 Ilidža
09.03.2019 15:00 Željezara 2 : 3 Stars
09.03.2019 16:00 Orašje 2 3 : 0 Zavidovići
09.03.2019 14:30 Ljubuški 3 : 1 Delminium
09.03.2019 15:00 Mostar 2 0 : 3 Centar ORT
09.03.2019 17:00 Student 0 : 3 Sa Volley

Rukomet

09.03.2019 Gračanica 27 : 25 Sloga(D)
09.03.2019 Zrinjski 31 : 22 Lokomotiva
09.03.2019 Vogošća Poljine Hills 24 : 19 Borac M:TEL
09.03.2019 Derventa 30 : 33 Konjuh
09.03.2019 Sloga(GV-U) 23 : 17 Leotar
Treće pretkolo
09.03.2019 17:00 Hercegovina 10 : 0 Drina
09.03.2019 20:00 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 27 : 26 Mladost
09.03.2019 18:00 ORK Borac 39 : 24 Prijedor
09.03.2019 Sana 7 28 : 28 Žepče
09.03.2019 Lukavac 19 : 32 Gradačac
09.03.2019 Kakanj 36 : 30 Krajina
09.03.2019 Bosna 25 : 18 Velež
09.03.2019 RA Čapljina 34 : 37 Jajce
09.03.2019 00:00 Neretva 28 : 28 Međugorje
09.03.2019 Hadžići 30 : 27 Goražde
09.03.2019 Jedinstvo(B) 28 : 28 Krivaja