Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
29.05.2019 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
|
29.05.2019 17:30 | Krajina | 2 : 0 | Krajišnik | ||||||
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
29.05.2019 17:30 | Podgrmeč | 1 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
29.05.2019 17:30 | Iskra | 2 : 0 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
29.05.2019 17:30 | Travnik | 2 : 0 | Brekovica 78 | ||||||
Busovača
Busovača
|
|
Rudar
Han Bila
|
29.05.2019 17:30 | Busovača | 3 : 3 | Rudar |
Klis
Buturović Polje
|
|
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
29.05.2019 17:30 | Klis | 7 : 0 | Branitelj | ||||||
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
29.05.2019 17:30 | Rama | 1 : 0 | Troglav 1918 | ||||||
Sloga
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
29.05.2019 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Posušje | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
29.05.2019 17:30 | Turbina | 1 : 0 | Grude | ||||||
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje(Potoci)
|
|
Neum
Neum
|
29.05.2019 17:30 | Bjelopoljac | 4 : 2 | Neum | ||||||
Kamešnica
Podhum
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
29.05.2019 17:30 | Kamešnica | 0 : 3 | Tomislav | ||||||
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
29.05.2019 17:30 | Brotnjo | 3 : 2 | Stolac |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
29.05.2019 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Krupa |
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
29.05.2019 18:00 | OFK Brdo | 0 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
29.05.2019 17:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
FMP
Železnik
|
|
OKK Beograd
Beograd
|
29.05.2019 16:00 | FMP | 97 : 87 | OKK Beograd | ||||||
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
29.05.2019 18:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 86 : 58 | Borac | ||||||
Zlatibor
Čajetina
|
|
Dunav
Stari Banovci
|
29.05.2019 | Zlatibor | 89 : 106 | Dunav |
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
29.05.2019 19:00 | Gračanica | 21 : 19 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
29.05.2019 20:00 | Izviđač | 30 : 27 | Sloga |
Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
29.05.2019 | Borac M:TEL 2 | 36 : 23 | Sloga |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
29.05.2019 20:00 | Grude | 34 : 15 | Izviđač |
Nestro grupa Brod
Brod
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
29.05.2019 | Nestro grupa Brod | 18 : 42 | Borac |