ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 7 : 1 | LijeÅ”Äe | ||||||
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | LaktaŔi | 1 : 4 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | ModriÄa | 1 : 1 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
|
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (DS) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | ||||||
Župa
Milosavci
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Župa | 0 : 3 | LjubiÄ | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Omarska |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 4 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
RadniÄki (K)
Karakaj
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (G) | 5 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Br) | 2 : 0 | Famos | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Jedinstvo (BÄ)
BrÄko
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (R) | 5 : 3 | Jedinstvo (BÄ) |
OFK LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
|
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | OFK LauÅ” | 2 : 1 | LijevÄe | ||||||
OFK Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | OFK Ravan | 1 : 0 | FSA | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 4 | Dubrave | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga DIPO | 2 : 1 | OFK Brdo | ||||||
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
|
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Gomjenica | 2 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Naprijed | 1 : 0 | Karanovac |
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Vranjak | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | ||||||
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Posavina | 4 : 5 | Trebava | ||||||
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | NaÅ”a krila | 4 : 3 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | OFK Pridjel | 2 : 1 | Rudanka | ||||||
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Mineral | 2 : 0 | SkugriÄ | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Polet 1926 | 7 : 2 | Ozren |
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Podrinje | 4 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | BiraÄ | 1 : 0 | Lokanj | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | Majevica | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | MiliÄi | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Guber | 8 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | OFK Å ekoviÄi |
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Rudo | 3 : 1 | Velež |
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Slaven | 6 : 0 | Knežopoljac | ||||||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Kozara | 1 : 3 | Berek 1975 | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Mrakovica | ||||||
Sloga
RakeliÄi
|
|
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Radnik Urije | 0 : 9 | Plamen | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Brzi | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
22.05.2016 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
22.05.2016 17:30 | Ratar | 1 : 4 | Milan | ||||||
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
22.05.2016 17:30 | Biseri | 1 : 4 | Sloboda | ||||||
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
22.05.2016 17:30 | Borac (M) | 2 : 1 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Kladari
Gornji Kladari
|
22.05.2016 17:30 | Torpedo | 1 : 1 | Kladari |
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Gomionica | 0 : 3 | Rekreativo | ||||||
Polet-KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Polet-KrajiŔnik | 3 : 0 | Vrbas | ||||||
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Džaja | 1 : 8 | Sloga-Nektar | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Krajina | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Borac
IstoÄni Drvar
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Äelinac | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
|
Mladost
Zalužani
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Å njegotina | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
Sloboda
Vinska
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
|
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Bosna | 3 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Kladari | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Zvijezda | 4 : 1 | Crkvina | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
|
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Ukrina | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvijezda | ||||||
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | PelagiÄevo | 4 : 2 | Rudar |
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Sveti Jovan | 1 : 2 | Sava 04 | ||||||
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
|
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 3 | JugoviÄ | ||||||
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 1 | OFK Brezik | ||||||
OFK Krbeti
Krbeti
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | OFK Krbeti | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
|
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | SlijepÄeviÄi | 5 : 4 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
|
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Gredice | 2 : 3 | GrÄica | ||||||
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost 2003 | 2 : 0 | Mladost (S) |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga 94 | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Novo doba | 3 : 2 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | MeÄaÅ”i | 0 : 11 | Sloga | ||||||
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina
|
|
Majevica
Donje ZabrÄe
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | SFK Akademac UIS | 5 : 1 | Majevica | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
Drina
Amajlije
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Semberija | 1 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Balatun | 1 : 1 | Priboj |
Jardan
Jardan
|
|
Srpski Soko
Äelopek
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Jardan | 2 : 3 | Srpski Soko | ||||||
BuduÄnost (S)
Skelani
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | BuduÄnost (S) | 1 : 0 | Branjevo | ||||||
BuduÄnost (P)
Pilica
|
|
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | BuduÄnost (P) | 6 : 0 | Tabanci |
Rudar
Blagaj
|
|
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Kiseljak | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
|
Blatna
Blatna
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 7 : 4 | Blatna | ||||||
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
|
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Rasavci | 0 : 2 | Radnik | ||||||
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Ravnice
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | MoÅ”tanica | 2 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
|
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
22.05.2016 18:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Stevan DukiÄ | ||||||
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
22.05.2016 18:00 | Romanovci | 0 : 8 | 13 Skojevki | ||||||
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
22.05.2016 18:00 | Novi Napredak | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
OFK Laminci
Laminci
|
22.05.2016 18:00 | Kalemi | 3 : 1 | OFK Laminci | ||||||
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
|
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
22.05.2016 18:00 | Obradovac | 6 : 2 | Polet | ||||||
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
22.05.2016 18:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Vilusi |
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
|
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
22.05.2016 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Biseri | ||||||
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
|
Studenac
KobaÅ”
|
22.05.2016 17:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Studenac |
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
|
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Borac (L) | 6 : 0 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Polet
Podnovlje
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Hajduk | 5 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | 27. Juli | 2 : 2 | Borac (K) | ||||||
OFK ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | OFK ZboriÅ”te | 2 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
|
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 3 | Borac 1975 | ||||||
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
|
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 2 | VuÄijak |
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
|
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
22.05.2016 | Sloga 73 | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Partizan
Koprivna
|
|
Mladost
Botajica
|
22.05.2016 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
VuÄijak
Gnionica
|
22.05.2016 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 3 : 4 | VuÄijak |
Sutjeska
Brvnik
|
|
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
|
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Polet |
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
22.05.2016 11:00 | Bobetino Brdo | 5 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
BuduÄnost Red Star
VuÄilovac
|
|
Borac
Ražljevo
|
22.05.2016 11:00 | BuduÄnost Red Star | 1 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
|
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
22.05.2016 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
|
Äelik
Grbavica
|
22.05.2016 11:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Äelik |
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
|
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
22.05.2016 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 5 | SteviÄ Jovan | ||||||
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Panteri
Zagoni
|
22.05.2016 17:30 | GraÄanski | 1 : 1 | Panteri | ||||||
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
|
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
22.05.2016 17:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
|
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
22.05.2016 17:30 | Koridor 2011 | 2 : 0 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | ||||||
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
22.05.2016 17:30 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | 1 : 1 | LjeljenÄa | ||||||
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
22.05.2016 17:30 | Obarska | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
|
Modran
Modran
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Modran | ||||||
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
|
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Glogovac | 3 : 0 | OFK Janja 2009 | ||||||
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
|
Sloga
Dazdarevo
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | OFK BatkoviÄ | 11 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Tavna
Banjica
|
|
Drina
Batar
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | Tavna | 8 : 2 | Drina | ||||||
VSK
Velino Selo
|
|
Brodac
Brodac
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | VSK | 1 : 3 | Brodac | ||||||
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
|
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
22.05.2016 17:00 | BjeloŔevac | 1 : 2 | Kolektiv |
Jedinstvo
Glinje
|
|
Borac
UgljeviÄka Obrijež
|
22.05.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
|
|
Äelzi
Donja Trnova
|
22.05.2016 16:30 | Strijelac | 2 : 0 | Äelzi |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
22.05.2016 18:00 | Leotar | 40 : 23 | Bijeljina | ||||||
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
22.05.2016 18:00 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 28 : 20 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
22.05.2016 18:00 | Slavija | 10 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
GoliÄ Å ariÄ
Banja Luka
|
22.05.2016 18:00 | Hercegovina | 38 : 33 | GoliÄ Å ariÄ | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
22.05.2016 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 29 : 25 | Drina |