Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
22.11.2014 13:30 | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
22.11.2014 13:30 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Olimpic | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
22.11.2014 13:30 | Vitez | 0 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
22.11.2014 13:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
22.11.2014 13:30 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
22.11.2014 13:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Velež |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Leotar | 6 : 2 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Čelinac | 3 : 4 | Kaskada | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
22.11.2014 18:30 | Seljak | 3 : 5 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
|
Mostar Stari Grad
Mostar
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Sokrates | 2 : 1 | Mostar Stari Grad | ||||||
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Tango | 2 : 3 | Centar | ||||||
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
22.11.2014 17:00 | Bosna Kompred | 3 : 7 | Brotnjo |
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
22.11.2014 19:30 | Obilić | 3 : 9 | Derventa |
Brod
Brod
|
|
Mladost
Teslić
|
22.11.2014 18:30 | Brod | 4 : 2 | Mladost |
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 76 : 61 | Union Olimpija | ||||||
Szolnoki Olaj
Szolnok
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
22.11.2014 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 82 : 81 | Zadar | ||||||
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Mega Basket
Beograd
|
22.11.2014 17:00 | Krka | 72 : 80 | Mega Basket | ||||||
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
|
|
Levski Sofija
Sofija
|
22.11.2014 21:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 81 : 54 | Levski Sofija | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
MZT Skopje
Skopje
|
22.11.2014 21:00 | Igokea | 61 : 76 | MZT Skopje |
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Građanski | 86 : 79 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Mladost | 75 : 78 | Kakanj | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Široki | 96 : 66 | Varda HE | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Spars | 78 : 51 | Leotar Swisslion |
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
22.11.2014 16:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 85 : 45 | Teslić | ||||||
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
22.11.2014 18:30 | Drina Birač | 70 : 77 | Kozara | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Rogatica | 69 : 58 | Student |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Bugojno
Bugojno
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Orlovi | 95 : 44 | Bugojno | ||||||
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 31 : 71 | Brčanka |
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Domaljevac | 3 : 0 | Modriča Optima | ||||||
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
22.11.2014 16:00 | Borac m:tel | 3 : 2 | Gacko | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Ilijaš | 3 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
22.11.2014 16:00 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Student
Pale
|
22.11.2014 17:00 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | Student | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Maglić | 0 : 3 | Ljubinje | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
22.11.2014 15:30 | Drina | 3 : 1 | Gradiška |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Modriča | ||||||
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | BL Volley | 2 : 3 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | ||||||
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | HE na Drini | 0 : 3 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Gacko | 2 : 3 | Bihać Preminger |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
22.11.2014 16:00 | Maglić | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
22.11.2014 17:00 | Hercegovac | 3 : 2 | Slavija |
Pliva
Šipovo
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
22.11.2014 14:00 | Pliva | 3 : 1 | Prijedor |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Nikos Kambera
Rudanka
|
22.11.2014 16:00 | Kotor Varoš | 1 : 3 | Nikos Kambera |
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Konjuh | 28 : 17 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Vogošća | 24 : 27 | Derventa | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
22.11.2014 20:00 | Čelik | 33 : 24 | Krivaja | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Bosna (V)
Visoko
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Prijedor | 38 : 23 | Bosna (V) | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 22 : 38 | Izviđač |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Hercegovac | 23 : 40 | Čelinac | ||||||
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Kotor Varoš | 24 : 23 | Slavija | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Teslić | 26 : 21 | Leotar | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Mladost | 26 : 33 | Golić Šarić |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 18 : 22 | Ilidža | ||||||
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
22.11.2014 17:00 | Mira | 22 : 23 | Izviđač | ||||||
Borac
Banjaluka
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
22.11.2014 16:00 | Borac | 24 : 38 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
22.11.2014 19:00 | Krivaja | 39 : 29 | Goražde | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
22.11.2014 16:30 | Bihać | 21 : 41 | Grude |