Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
24.02.2018 14:30 | Vitez | 1 : 4 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
24.02.2018 14:30 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Mladost
Kakanj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
24.02.2018 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Zrinjski |
Mačva
Šabac
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
24.02.2018 15:00 | Mačva | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
|
Mladost
Lučani
|
24.02.2018 15:00 | Javor Matis | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Borac
Čačak
|
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
24.02.2018 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (N) | ||||||
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
24.02.2018 14:00 | OFK Bačka | 2 : 1 | Rad | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
24.02.2018 15:00 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Čukarički |
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
24.02.2018 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
24.02.2018 14:00 | Iskra | 3 : 0 | Kom Eurozox | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
24.02.2018 13:00 | Zeta | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | ||||||
Mladost
Podgorica
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
24.02.2018 14:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Dečić | ||||||
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
24.02.2018 14:00 | Grbalj | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
24.02.2018 16:00 | Bournemouth | 2 : 2 | Newcastle | ||||||
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Swansea
Swansea
|
24.02.2018 16:00 | Brighton | 4 : 1 | Swansea | ||||||
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
24.02.2018 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 1 | Southampton | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
|
24.02.2018 13:30 | Leicester | 1 : 1 | Stoke | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
West Ham
London
|
24.02.2018 16:00 | Liverpool | 4 : 1 | West Ham | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
24.02.2018 18:30 | Watford | 1 : 0 | Everton | ||||||
WBA
West Bromwich
|
|
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
24.02.2018 16:00 | WBA | 1 : 2 | Huddersfield |
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
24.02.2018 20:45 | Barcelona | 6 : 1 | Girona | ||||||
Leganés
Leganés
|
|
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
24.02.2018 18:30 | Leganés | 0 : 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
24.02.2018 16:15 | Real Madrid | 4 : 0 | Alavés | ||||||
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
24.02.2018 13:00 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 0 | Eibar |
Bayern
München
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
24.02.2018 15:30 | Bayern | 0 : 0 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
24.02.2018 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
Werder
Bremen
|
|
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
|
24.02.2018 18:30 | Werder | 1 : 0 | Hamburger SV | ||||||
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
24.02.2018 15:30 | Hannover 96 | 0 : 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
24.02.2018 15:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 0 | Eintracht |
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
24.02.2018 20:45 | Internazionale | 2 : 0 | Benevento | ||||||
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
24.02.2018 18:00 | Bologna | 2 : 0 | Genoa |
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
24.02.2018 20:00 | Dijon | 2 : 0 | Caen | ||||||
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
24.02.2018 20:00 | Guingamp | 2 : 2 | Metz | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
24.02.2018 20:00 | Lille | 1 : 2 | Angers | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
24.02.2018 20:00 | Nantes | 0 : 1 | Amiens SC | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Troyes
Troyes
|
24.02.2018 20:00 | Rennes | 2 : 0 | Troyes | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
24.02.2018 17:00 | Toulouse | 3 : 3 | Monaco |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
24.02.2018 12:00 | Široki Brijeg | 9 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
24.02.2018 14:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 4 | Željezničar | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
24.02.2018 13:45 | Zrinjski | 2 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
24.02.2018 14:30 | Čelik | 3 : 1 | GOŠK |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
24.02.2018 10:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
24.02.2018 12:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
24.02.2018 12:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
24.02.2018 12:30 | Čelik | 5 : 0 | GOŠK |
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
24.02.2018 19:00 | Seljak | 5 : 2 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
24.02.2018 19:00 | Brčko Zdravlje | 4 : 6 | Tango | ||||||
Mostar SG Staklorad
Mostar
|
|
Banovići
Banovići
|
24.02.2018 18:30 | Mostar SG Staklorad | 8 : 4 | Banovići | ||||||
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
24.02.2018 16:00 | Nevesinje | 2 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Centar
Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
24.02.2018 18:00 | Centar | 9 : 4 | Željezničar |
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
|
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
24.02.2018 21:00 | Sokrates | 1 : 0 | Ugljevik | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
24.02.2018 18:00 | Ljubinje | 14 : 8 | Čelinac | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
24.02.2018 21:00 | Jahorina | 5 : 0 | Ljubić |
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
24.02.2018 19:00 | Viktorija | 0 : 1 | Obilić | ||||||
Šampion
Laktaši
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
24.02.2018 20:00 | Šampion | 6 : 3 | Starčevica |
Glavica
Doboj
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
24.02.2018 14:00 | Glavica | 2 : 0 | Željeznica |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
24.02.2018 | Bratunac | 74 : 71 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
24.02.2018 | Leotar | 99 : 69 | Rudar 2015 |
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
24.02.2018 | Ušće | 53 : 78 | Mladost Bulldogs | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
24.02.2018 | Kozara | 75 : 78 | Mladost |
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
24.02.2018 | Gacko | 98 : 90 | Igman |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
24.02.2018 | Željezničar | 53 : 91 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
24.02.2018 | Kakanj 78 | 1 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
24.02.2018 | Domaljevac | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
24.02.2018 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
24.02.2018 | Gacko | 1 : 3 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
24.02.2018 | 7 Lukavac | 3 : 2 | Maglić |
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
24.02.2018 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | 0 : 3 | Jahorina | ||||||
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
24.02.2018 | BL Volley | 2 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
24.02.2018 | Mostar | 2 : 3 | Modriča | ||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
24.02.2018 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
24.02.2018 | Goražde | 2 : 3 | Kula Gradačac |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
24.02.2018 18:00 | Glasinac | 1 : 3 | Inova |
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Radnik 2
Bijeljina
|
24.02.2018 | Han Pijesak | 3 : 2 | Radnik 2 | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
24.02.2018 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
Nikos Kanbera
Rudanka
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
24.02.2018 15:00 | Nikos Kanbera | 3 : 1 | Laktaši |
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
BL Volley 2
Banja Luka
|
24.02.2018 | Balkana MP | 3 : 2 | BL Volley 2 |
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
24.02.2018 | Smeč | 3 : 1 | Igman | ||||||
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
24.02.2018 | Troglav | 1 : 3 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
24.02.2018 | Čapljina | 3 : 0 | Vogošća |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
24.02.2018 | Derventa | 28 : 26 | Maglaj | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
24.02.2018 | Bosna | 24 : 35 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
24.02.2018 | Sloga | 30 : 25 | Slavija | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
24.02.2018 | Konjuh | 33 : 22 | Kakanj | ||||||
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
|
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
24.02.2018 | Bosna Centrotrans | 22 : 17 | Izviđač CO |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Borac
Travnik
|
24.02.2018 | Velež | 23 : 39 | Borac | ||||||
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
24.02.2018 | Međugorje | 21 : 18 | Čapljina | ||||||
Radnički
Goražde
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
24.02.2018 | Radnički | 31 : 24 | Igman | ||||||
Neretva
Čapljina
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
24.02.2018 | Neretva | 15 : 30 | Sloga | ||||||
Jajce
Jajce
|
|
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
24.02.2018 | Jajce | 33 : 21 | Donji Vakuf | ||||||
RA Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
24.02.2018 | RA Čapljina | 24 : 35 | Izviđač CO 2 | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
24.02.2018 | Iskra | 42 : 23 | Turbina |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
24.02.2018 | Grude | 36 : 22 | Izviđač | ||||||
Neretva
Jablanica
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
24.02.2018 | Neretva | 19 : 31 | Goražde | ||||||
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
24.02.2018 | Dubica | 29 : 18 | Katarina |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
TENT
Obrenovac
|
24.02.2018 | Banja Luka | 10 : 14 | TENT | ||||||
Rasina
Kruševac
|
|
Dorćol
Beograd
|
24.02.2018 | Rasina | 4 : 4 | Dorćol |