Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
25.11.2018 16:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 1 | GOŠK | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
25.11.2018 15:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
Omladinac
Potočari
|
|
Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
Slijepčevići
Slijepčevići
|
|
Borac
Ražljevo
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Slijepčevići | 4 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Mladost 2003 | 4 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda |
Polet
Gornji Kojčinovac
|
|
Ostojićevo
Ostojićevo
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Ostojićevo |
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Dinamo
Vranje
|
25.11.2018 17:00 | Partizan | 6 : 0 | Dinamo |
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
|
Inđija
Inđija
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 2 : 0 | Inđija | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Metalac | 2 : 5 | TSC | ||||||
Zlatibor
Čajetina
|
|
Trajal
Kruševac
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Zlatibor | 2 : 0 | Trajal | ||||||
Sindjelić
Beograd
|
|
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Sindjelić | 3 : 1 | Teleoptik | ||||||
Budućnost
Dobanovci
|
|
Sloboda
Užice
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Bežanija
Beograd
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 2 | Borac |
Berane
Berane
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Berane | 0 : 4 | Dečić | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Otrant-Olympic
Ulcinj
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Otrant-Olympic | ||||||
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
Podgorica
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 | 2 : 0 | Arsenal |
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
25.11.2018 14:30 | AFC Bournemouth | 1 : 2 | Arsenal | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
25.11.2018 17:00 | Wolverhampton | 0 : 2 | Huddersfield Town |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
25.11.2018 12:00 | Athletic Club | 1 : 1 | Getafe | ||||||
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
25.11.2018 18:30 | Espanyol | 1 : 3 | Girona | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
25.11.2018 16:15 | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | Real Valladolid | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
25.11.2018 20:45 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | Real Betis |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
25.11.2018 18:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 4 : 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
25.11.2018 15:30 | Freiburg | 1 : 1 | Werder |
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
25.11.2018 15:00 | Bologna | 0 : 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Empoli
Empoli
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
25.11.2018 15:00 | Empoli | 3 : 2 | Atalanta | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
25.11.2018 20:30 | Genoa | 1 : 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
25.11.2018 18:00 | Lazio | 1 : 1 | Milan | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Chievo
Verona
|
25.11.2018 15:00 | Napoli | 0 : 0 | Chievo | ||||||
Parma
Parma
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
25.11.2018 12:30 | Parma | 2 : 1 | Sassuolo |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
25.11.2018 21:00 | Amiens SC | 1 : 3 | Olympique Marseille | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
25.11.2018 15:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 2 | Rennes | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
25.11.2018 17:00 | Nice | 2 : 0 | Lille |
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
25.11.2018 13:30 | Tuzla City | 1 : 4 | Željezničar | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
25.11.2018 14:00 | Krupa | 2 : 0 | GOŠK |
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
25.11.2018 11:30 | Tuzla City | 1 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
25.11.2018 12:30 | Krupa | 3 : 1 | GOŠK |
Alfa Modiča
Modriča
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Alfa Modiča | 0 : 10 | SFK 2000 |
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
25.11.2018 16:00 | Tango | 6 : 8 | Brotnjo |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Brod
Brod
|
25.11.2018 19:00 | Jahorina | 4 : 1 | Brod | ||||||
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
25.11.2018 17:30 | Brčko Zdravlje | 2 : 1 | Nevesinje |
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
25.11.2018 16:30 | Ljubić | 4 : 7 | Jošavka |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
25.11.2018 18:00 | Glasinac | 8 : 6 | Obilić |
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
25.11.2018 19:00 | Cedevita | 104 : 75 | Krka |
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
25.11.2018 | Spars | 98 : 62 | Student | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
25.11.2018 | Gradina | 70 : 77 | Sloboda |
Budućnost BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Obilić
Pale
|
25.11.2018 19:00 | Budućnost BN Basket | 110 : 65 | Obilić | ||||||
Drina-Princip
Zvornik
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
25.11.2018 18:00 | Drina-Princip | 55 : 101 | Borac |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
25.11.2018 | Derventa | 68 : 58 | Rudar |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
25.11.2018 | Mladost | 60 : 71 | Kozara | ||||||
SKK Borac 1947
Banja Luka
|
|
Rookie
Banja Luka
|
25.11.2018 | SKK Borac 1947 | 64 : 84 | Rookie | ||||||
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
25.11.2018 | Ušće | 73 : 81 | Lijevče | ||||||
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
25.11.2018 | Una | 71 : 80 | Sloboda 73 |
Orlovi 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
25.11.2018 15:00 | Orlovi 2 | 83 : 70 | Igman | ||||||
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
25.11.2018 13:00 | Feniks | 73 : 71 | Kozara |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
25.11.2018 17:30 | Ilidža | 0 : 3 | Krivaja | ||||||
Mladost
Žepče
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
25.11.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Breza 1934 |
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
25.11.2018 15:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 3 | Drina |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
25.11.2018 | Žepče | 1 : 3 | Gradina-Herceg | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
25.11.2018 | Vitez | 3 : 1 | Orašje | ||||||
Gračanica Fortex
Gračanica
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
25.11.2018 | Gračanica Fortex | 3 : 2 | Kakanj |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Troglav
Livno
|
25.11.2018 | Ilidža | 3 : 1 | Troglav |
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
|
Stars
Živinice
|
25.11.2018 | Tešanj | 1 : 3 | Stars | ||||||
Tuzla
Tuzla
|
|
Željezara
Zenica
|
25.11.2018 | Tuzla | 2 : 3 | Željezara |
Mostar 2
Mostar
|
|
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
|
25.11.2018 11:00 | Mostar 2 | 1 : 3 | Delminium |
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
25.11.2018 12:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Slavija |
Libero
Bijeljina
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
25.11.2018 11:00 | Libero | 3 : 0 | Drina |
BosnaTS
Tešanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
25.11.2018 | BosnaTS | 29 : 37 | Sloboda |
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
25.11.2018 | Donji Vakuf | 26 : 20 | Međugorje |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Sloga(GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
25.11.2018 18:00 | Goražde | 29 : 22 | Sloga(GV-U) |
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
25.11.2018 18:00 | Bijeljina | 31 : 31 | ORK Borac | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
25.11.2018 20:00 | Kozara | 23 : 28 | Mladost | ||||||
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
25.11.2018 18:00 | Kotor Varoš | 26 : 34 | Drina |
Srbac
Srbac
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
25.11.2018 15:00 | Srbac | 30 : 18 | Laktaši | ||||||
Prijedor 2
Prijedor
|
|
Kaluđer
Banja Luka
|
25.11.2018 13:30 | Prijedor 2 | 26 : 32 | Kaluđer | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
25.11.2018 14:00 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2 | 21 : 27 | Teslić |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Živinice
Živinice
|
25.11.2018 | Zrinjski | 40 : 8 | Živinice |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
25.11.2018 17:00 | Mira | 39 : 27 | Goražde | ||||||
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
25.11.2018 18:30 | Dubica | 25 : 31 | Hadžići | ||||||
Hrasnica
Hrasnica
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
25.11.2018 13:30 | Hrasnica | 24 : 38 | Katarina |
Rasina
Kruševac
|
|
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
|
25.11.2018 | Rasina | 10 : 10 | Spartak Prozivka | ||||||
Palilula
Beograd
|
|
Valis
Valjevo
|
25.11.2018 | Palilula | 8 : 8 | Valis |