Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Travnik | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Olimpic | 4 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
27.08.2014 20:00 | Široki Brijeg | 4 : 2 | Zvijezda Gradačac | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
27.08.2014 19:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Željezničar |
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Mladost
Gacko
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Krupa | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Mineral |
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
27.08.2014 | Budućnost | 6 : 2 | Gomionica | ||||||
Ravan
Međeđa
|
|
Naprijed Horizont
Banja Luka
|
27.08.2014 | Ravan | 4 : 0 | Naprijed Horizont | ||||||
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
27.08.2014 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
27.08.2014 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 1 | Potkozarje | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
27.08.2014 | Karanovac | 4 : 1 | Lijevče | ||||||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
27.08.2014 | Lauš | 2 : 1 | Mladost (KV) | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
27.08.2014 | FSA | 1 : 4 | Dubrave | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Brdo
Hambarine
|
27.08.2014 | Progres | 1 : 2 | Brdo |
Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Hajduk
Batkuša
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Pridjel | 2 : 2 | Hajduk |
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 5 | Travnik | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Olimpic | ||||||
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 0 : 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
27.08.2014 17:00 | Vitez | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
27.08.2014 17:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
27.08.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
27.08.2014 15:00 | Velež | 1 : 3 | Čelik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
27.08.2014 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Olimpic | ||||||
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
27.08.2014 15:00 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 0 : 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
27.08.2014 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
27.08.2014 15:00 | Vitez | 1 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
27.08.2014 15:30 | Željezničar | 4 : 2 | Radnik |