Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
27.08.2016 20:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
27.08.2016 19:30 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
27.08.2016 17:30 | Krupa | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
27.08.2016 17:30 | Metalleghe-BSI | 1 : 1 | Olimpic | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
27.08.2016 17:30 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Slavija | 6 : 1 | Borac (Š) | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
27.08.2016 19:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 4 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Drina | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišići
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 2 : 1 | Podrinje | ||||||
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
27.08.2016 19:00 | Borac (BL) | 2 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Leotar | 3 : 0 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Ilićka 01 | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Famos | 2 : 0 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Drina HE | 0 : 1 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Jedinstvo (Bč)
Brčko
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Guber | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Bč) |
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Željezničar Sport Team | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | BSK | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Željezničar (D)
Doboj
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Laktaši | 2 : 0 | Željezničar (D) | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Modriča | 3 : 0 | Mineral |
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Polet 1926 | 4 : 0 | Naša krila |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Lijevče | 0 : 5 | Dubrave | ||||||
Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Brdo | 2 : 1 | FSA | ||||||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Lauš | 4 : 2 | Partizan |
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
|
Tamaris
Mrčevci
|
27.08.2016 17:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | Tamaris |
Omladinac
Draksenić
|
|
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Radnik |
Brodac
Brodac
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
27.08.2016 16:30 | Brodac | 2 : 0 | Priboj |
Stevan Dukić
Rogolji
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
27.08.2016 17:30 | Stevan Dukić | 3 : 0 | Romanovci | ||||||
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
27.08.2016 17:30 | Laminci | 3 : 0 | Vilusi |
Borac
Trnjaci
|
|
Tavna
Banjica
|
27.08.2016 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Tavna |