Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Omarska | 2 : 1 | BSK | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Župa
Milosavci
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Ozren | 4 : 3 | Župa | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | LjubiÄ | 1 : 2 | Mladost (DS) | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | 2 : 0 | ModriÄa | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 1 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 10 : 0 | LijeÅ”Äe |
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Jedinstvo (BÄ)
BrÄko
|
|
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo (BÄ) | 6 : 4 | Jedinstvo (Br) | ||||||
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Famos | 4 : 0 | Mladost (G) | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga Junajted | 2 : 3 | Podrinje | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (BS) | 2 : 4 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
RadniÄki (K)
Karakaj
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 0 | IliÄka 01 |
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Naprijed | 3 : 7 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Karanovac | 5 : 2 | Progres | ||||||
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | OFK Brdo | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
OFK Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Dubrave | 3 : 1 | OFK Ravan | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
OFK LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | FSA | 5 : 3 | OFK LauÅ” |
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Mineral | ||||||
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | SkugriÄ | 4 : 3 | OFK Pridjel | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Rudanka | 5 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 8 : 1 | NaŔa krila | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | Posavina | ||||||
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Trebava | 2 : 1 | Vranjak |
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | 2 : 4 | Guber | ||||||
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 5 | Zadrugar | ||||||
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | MiliÄi | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Majevica | 2 : 2 | BiraÄ | ||||||
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Lokanj | 1 : 2 | Podrinje | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | OFK Trnovica |
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Knežopoljac | 4 : 2 | Brzi | ||||||
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Partizan | 6 : 1 | Radnik Urije | ||||||
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
|
Sloga
RakeliÄi
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Plamen | 3 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
|
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Mrakovica | 6 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
29.05.2016 13:30 | Berek 1975 | 2 : 3 | Slaven |
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
29.05.2016 17:30 | Torpedo | 7 : 2 | Mladost (B) | ||||||
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
29.05.2016 17:30 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 7 : 0 | Biseri | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
29.05.2016 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Ratar | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
29.05.2016 17:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 5 | Borac (Å ) | ||||||
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
29.05.2016 17:30 | Tamaris | 2 : 2 | Kozara |
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Gorica | 3 : 0 | Å njegotina | ||||||
Mladost
Zalužani
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Äelinac | ||||||
Borac
IstoÄni Drvar
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
29.05.2016 11:00 | Krajina | 3 : 0 | Džaja | ||||||
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Polet-KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga-Nektar | 3 : 0 | Polet-KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Vrbas | 1 : 3 | Rekreativo |
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | PelagiÄevo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 5 | Ukrina | ||||||
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Crvena Zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Borac
Osinja
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Crkvina | 5 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Kladari | 2 : 0 | Bosna |
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost 2003 | 3 : 0 | Sveti Jovan | ||||||
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
|
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 4 : 0 | Gredice | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | GrÄica | 4 : 1 | SlijepÄeviÄi | ||||||
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
|
OFK Krbeti
Krbeti
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 3 | OFK Krbeti | ||||||
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
|
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ | ||||||
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | OFK Brezik | 4 : 0 | Mladost (L) | ||||||
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | JugoviÄ | 0 : 1 | Sava 04 |
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Balatun | 2 : 1 | Sloga 94 | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Priboj | 3 : 2 | Semberija | ||||||
Drina
Amajlije
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
|
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | SFK Akademac UIS | ||||||
Majevica
Donje ZabrÄe
|
|
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Majevica | 4 : 0 | MeÄaÅ”i | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | BSK Ledinci | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
BuduÄnost (S)
Skelani
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Tabanci | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost (S) | ||||||
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
|
Polet
Kravica
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Branjevo | 1 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Jadar | 4 : 0 | Jardan | ||||||
Srpski Soko
Äelopek
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Srpski Soko | 6 : 0 | Jasenica |
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
29.05.2016 18:00 | Vilusi | 2 : 8 | Obradovac | ||||||
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
29.05.2016 18:00 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Kalemi | ||||||
OFK Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
29.05.2016 18:00 | OFK Laminci | 2 : 0 | Novi Napredak | ||||||
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
29.05.2016 18:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 2 | Romanovci | ||||||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
29.05.2016 18:00 | 13 Skojevki | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
29.05.2016 18:00 | Stevan DukiÄ | 4 : 0 | Jablanica |
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
|
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
29.05.2016 17:30 | Vrbas | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Studenac
KobaÅ”
|
|
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
29.05.2016 17:30 | Studenac | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
|
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
29.05.2016 17:30 | Biseri | 2 : 1 | Crvena zemlja |
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
|
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | VuÄijak | 7 : 2 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
|
OFK ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Borac 1975 | 2 : 1 | OFK ZboriŔte | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 0 | 27. Juli | ||||||
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
|
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Borac (K) | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Borac (L) | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 4 | 4. Juli |
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
|
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | SkugriÄ 1964 | ||||||
VuÄijak
Gnionica
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | VuÄijak | 1 : 3 | Partizan | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Trebavac | 3 : 0 | Sloga 73 |
Jedinstvo
Obudovac 2
|
|
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
|
Sutjeska
Brvnik
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Mladost
Srpska TiŔina
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
|
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | SteviÄ Jovan | 4 : 2 | Obarska | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
|
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | ||||||
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
|
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | LjeljenÄa | 3 : 1 | Koridor 2011 | ||||||
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | 3 : 2 | Proleter | ||||||
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
|
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | GraÄanski | ||||||
Panteri
Zagoni
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Panteri | 4 : 0 | Sloboda |
Modran
Modran
|
|
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
29.05.2016 17:30 | Modran | 3 : 2 | BjeloŔevac | ||||||
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
VSK
Velino Selo
|
29.05.2016 17:30 | Kolektiv | 1 : 1 | VSK | ||||||
Drina
Batar
|
|
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
29.05.2016 17:30 | Drina | 0 : 9 | OFK BatkoviÄ | ||||||
Sloga
Dazdarevo
|
|
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
29.05.2016 17:30 | Sloga | 2 : 7 | Glogovac |
Jedinstvo
Glinje
|
|
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Strijelac | ||||||
Borac
UgljeviÄka Obrijež
|
|
Äelzi
Donja Trnova
|
29.05.2016 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Äelzi |
GoliÄ Å ariÄ
Banja Luka
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
29.05.2016 18:00 | GoliÄ Å ariÄ | 31 : 29 | Slavija | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
29.05.2016 18:00 | Mladost | 33 : 29 | Kotor VaroÅ” | ||||||
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
29.05.2016 18:00 | Bijeljina | 10 : 0 | Hercegovac |