Mostar Stari Grad
Mostar
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
29.11.2014 20:00 | Mostar Stari Grad | 7 : 3 | Tango | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Kaskada | 3 : 1 | Seljak |
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
29.11.2014 16:00 | Brčko Zdravlje | 7 : 4 | Jahorina |
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
MZT Skopje
Skopje
|
29.11.2014 21:00 | Union Olimpija | 69 : 56 | MZT Skopje | ||||||
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
29.11.2014 17:00 | Zadar | 79 : 69 | Krka | ||||||
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Szolnoki Olaj
Szolnok
|
29.11.2014 21:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 75 : 68 | Szolnoki Olaj |
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | HEO | 82 : 72 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 61 : 60 | Sloboda | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
29.11.2014 19:30 | Varda HE | 67 : 72 | Spars | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Kakanj | 62 : 71 | Široki | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
29.11.2014 20:00 | Zrinjski | 79 : 75 | Mladost | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Čelik | 61 : 81 | Građanski |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Kozara | 74 : 68 | Rogatica | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Bratunac | 91 : 75 | Drina Birač | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
29.11.2014
18:00
|
Budućnost
Pale
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Teslić | : | Budućnost | ||||||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Rudar | 76 : 95 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Sutjeska | 62 : 51 | Prijedor | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Borac | 104 : 50 | Gacko |
Impuls
Ilidža
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Impuls | 67 : 78 | Orlovi | ||||||
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Brčanka | 73 : 81 | Rudar Sport | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Željezničar | 86 : 55 | RMU Banovići | ||||||
Bugojno
Bugojno
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Bugojno | 76 : 63 | Sloboda |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Trebinje 03
Trebinje
|
29.11.2014 16:00 | Igokea | 77 : 56 | Trebinje 03 |
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
29.11.2014 16:00 | Modriča Optima | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Kakanj 78 | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Domaljevac | 0 : 3 | Borac m:tel |
Student
Pale
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
29.11.2014 17:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | Gradiška | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
29.11.2014 17:00 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | Ljubinje |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Modriča | 0 : 3 | Bihać Preminger | ||||||
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Kula Gradačac | 0 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Vogošća | 3 : 0 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
29.11.2014 16:30 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | BL Volley |
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
29.11.2014 17:00 | Stakorina | 3 : 1 | Jahorina | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
29.11.2014 14:00 | Laktaši | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
29.11.2014 16:00 | Hercegovac | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
29.11.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Glasinac |
Smeč
Novi Grad
|
|
Olimpik
Gradiška
|
29.11.2014 13:30 | Smeč | 3 : 1 | Olimpik | ||||||
Servitium
Gradiška
|
|
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
29.11.2014 13:00 | Servitium | 3 : 0 | Balkana MP |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
29.11.2014 17:30 | Zrinjski | 19 : 23 | Izviđač | ||||||
Bosna (V)
Visoko
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Bosna (V) | 40 : 26 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Sloboda | 39 : 21 | Gradačac | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Derventa | 27 : 29 | Bosna (S) | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Konjuh | 36 : 28 | Vogošća |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
29.11.2014 14:00 | Čelinac | 30 : 26 | Golić Šarić | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
29.11.2014 20:00 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 29 : 22 | Mladost | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Hercegovina | 26 : 27 | Drina | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
29.11.2014 17:30 | Leotar | 32 : 22 | Bijeljina | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Slavija | 30 : 14 | Teslić |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Grude | 40 : 22 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Goražde | 29 : 24 | Bihać | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Borac
Banjaluka
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | Izviđač | 31 : 16 | Borac |