Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
29.11.2017 17:00 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 0 | Mačva | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
29.11.2017 13:00 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Rad | ||||||
Mladost
Lučani
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
29.11.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
29.11.2017 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Napredak
Kruševac
|
|
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
29.11.2017 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | OFK Bačka | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
29.11.2017 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
29.11.2017 16:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Partizan | ||||||
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
29.11.2017 17:00 | Spartak ŽK | 4 : 0 | Javor Matis |
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
29.11.2017 20:45 | Bournemouth | 1 : 2 | Burnley | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
29.11.2017 20:45 | Arsenal | 5 : 0 | Huddersfield | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Swansea
Swansea
|
29.11.2017 20:45 | Chelsea | 1 : 0 | Swansea | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
West Ham
London
|
29.11.2017 21:00 | Everton | 4 : 0 | West Ham | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
29.11.2017 21:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 1 | Southampton | ||||||
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
29.11.2017 21:00 | Stoke | 0 : 3 | Liverpool |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Angers | 1 : 2 | Rennes | ||||||
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Guingamp | 0 : 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
Lyon
Lyon
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Lyon | 1 : 2 | Lille | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Marseille
Marseille
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Metz | 0 : 3 | Marseille | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Nantes | 1 : 0 | Monaco | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Troyes
Troyes
|
29.11.2017 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Troyes | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 2 | Nice |
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
29.11.2017 13:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 : 0 | Olimpik | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
29.11.2017 13:00 | Krupa | 3 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sloga
Simin Han
|
29.11.2017 13:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
Vršac
Vršac
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
29.11.2017 18:00 | Vršac | 80 : 72 | Zrinjski | ||||||
AV Ohrid
Ohrid
|
|
Teodo Tivat
Tivat
|
29.11.2017 17:00 | AV Ohrid | 82 : 101 | Teodo Tivat | ||||||
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
|
|
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
|
29.11.2017 18:00 | Lovćen 1947 | 92 : 73 | Rogaška | ||||||
Borac
Čačak
|
|
Dynamic
Beograd
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Borac | 94 : 74 | Dynamic |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Student -Igokea
Banja Luka
|
29.11.2017 | Leotar | 90 : 73 | Student -Igokea |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
29.11.2017 | Mladost | 83 : 64 | Ušće |
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
29.11.2017 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Domaljevac | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
29.11.2017 | Maglić | 2 : 3 | 7 Lukavac |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
29.11.2017 | Jahorina | 3 : 1 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | ||||||
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
29.11.2017 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 0 | Goražde |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
29.11.2017 | Kakanj | 26 : 33 | Vogošća Poljine Hills |
Srednjoškolac
Novi Grad
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
29.11.2017 | Srednjoškolac | 33 : 29 | Laktaši |
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
29.11.2017 | Bihać | 28 : 33 | Jedinstvo |