Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Krajina | 7 : 1 | PodgrmeÄ | ||||||
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
30.08.2017 12:00 | Sloboda (MG) | 0 : 5 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
30.08.2017 18:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 5 : 0 | Sloga |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Iskra | 3 : 1 | Kiseljak |
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
Sloga(DV-U)
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
30.08.2017 17:30 | Blagaj | 1 : 1 | Sloga(DV-U) | ||||||
Rama
Rama-Prozor
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
30.08.2017 18:00 | Rama | 2 : 2 | PosuŔje |
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
30.08.2017 12:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Gradina | ||||||
Sloga(T)
TojÅ”iÄi
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
30.08.2017 17:30 | Sloga(T) | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Sloga(GC)
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
30.08.2017 12:00 | Sloga(GC) | 1 : 4 | RadniÄki |
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
30.08.2017 12:00 | Zvijezda | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
30.08.2017 12:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 0 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | IliÄka 01 | 1 : 1 | Alfa |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
30.08.2017 17:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
30.08.2017 15:00 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
30.08.2017 15:00 | Krajina | 2 : 2 | PodgrmeÄ | ||||||
Sloboda(MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
30.08.2017 10:00 | Sloboda(MG) | 0 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
30.08.2017 16:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 4 : 1 | Sloga |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
30.08.2017 15:00 | Iskra | 2 : 0 | Kiseljak |
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
Sloga(DV-U)
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
30.08.2017 15:30 | Blagaj | 2 : 2 | Sloga(DV-U) | ||||||
Rama
Rama-Prozor
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
30.08.2017 16:00 | Rama | 0 : 8 | PosuŔje |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
30.08.2017 10:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 5 : 0 | Slaven | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
30.08.2017 10:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Gradina | ||||||
Sloga(T)
TojÅ”iÄi
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
30.08.2017 15:30 | Sloga(T) | 1 : 7 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Sloga(GC)
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
30.08.2017 10:00 | Sloga(GC) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki |
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
30.08.2017 10:00 | Zvijezda | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
30.08.2017 10:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 1 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
30.08.2017 15:00 | IliÄka 01 | 2 : 2 | Alfa |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
30.08.2017 15:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 0 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
30.08.2017 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Drina | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
30.08.2017 10:00 | Podrinje | 5 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
30.08.2017 12:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Zenit | ||||||
Borac
Å amac
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
30.08.2017 10:00 | Borac | 0 : 7 | Lokomotiva |
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
30.08.2017 14:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
30.08.2017 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
30.08.2017 10:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Kozara | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
30.08.2017 10:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Polet 1926 |
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
30.08.2017 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Drina | ||||||
Borac
Å amac
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
30.08.2017 12:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
30.08.2017 12:00 | IliÄka 01 | 0 : 3 | Radnik |
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
30.08.2017 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
30.08.2017 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
30.08.2017 12:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Kozara | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
30.08.2017 12:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
30.08.2017 12:00 | Alfa | 0 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team |