Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
26.05.2021 21:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 1 | Manchester United |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
29.04.2021 21:00 | Manchester United | 6 : 2 | Roma | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
29.04.2021 21:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
06.05.2021 21:00 | Roma | 3 : 2 | Manchester United | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
06.05.2021 21:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 0 | Villarreal |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Ajax
Amsterdam
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
08.04.2021 21:00 | Ajax | 1 : 2 | Roma | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Slavia Praha
Praha
|
08.04.2021 21:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
08.04.2021 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 : 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
Granada
Granada
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
08.04.2021 21:00 | Granada | 0 : 2 | Manchester United | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Ajax
Amsterdam
|
15.04.2021 21:00 | Roma | 1 : 1 | Ajax | ||||||
Slavia Praha
Praha
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
15.04.2021 21:00 | Slavia Praha | 0 : 4 | Arsenal | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
|
15.04.2021 21:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
15.04.2021 21:00 | Manchester United | 2 : 0 | Granada |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberg
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
18.02.2021 18:55 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 : 4 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
|
|
Club Brugge
Brugge
|
18.02.2021 16:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 : 1 | Club Brugge | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
18.02.2021 18:55 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 4 | Manchester United | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
18.02.2021 18:55 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Milan | ||||||
Slavia Praha
Praha
|
|
Leicester City
Leicester
|
18.02.2021 18:55 | Slavia Praha | 0 : 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
Sporting Braga
Braga
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
18.02.2021 18:55 | Sporting Braga | 0 : 2 | Roma | ||||||
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
|
18.02.2021 18:55 | Krasnodar | 2 : 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Young Boys
Bern
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
18.02.2021 18:55 | Young Boys | 4 : 3 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
|
PSV
Eindhoven
|
18.02.2021 18:55 | Olympiacos | 4 : 2 | PSV | ||||||
SL Benfica
Lisboa
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
18.02.2021 21:00 | SL Benfica | 1 : 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
Antwerp
Deurne
|
|
Rangers
Glasgow
|
18.02.2021 21:00 | Antwerp | 3 : 4 | Rangers | ||||||
RB Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
18.02.2021 21:00 | RB Salzburg | 0 : 2 | Villarreal | ||||||
Molde
Molde
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
18.02.2021 21:00 | Molde | 3 : 3 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Granada
Granada
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
18.02.2021 21:00 | Granada | 2 : 0 | Napoli | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
|
18.02.2021 21:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 : 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
|
|
Ajax
Amsterdam
|
18.02.2021 21:00 | Lille | 1 : 2 | Ajax | ||||||
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberg
|
24.02.2021 18:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 : 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
Club Brugge
Brugge
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Club Brugge | 0 : 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Manchester United | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Milan | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Leicester City
Leicester
|
|
Slavia Praha
Praha
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Leicester City | 0 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Sporting Braga
Braga
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Roma | 3 : 1 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
|
|
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 : 0 | Krasnodar | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Young Boys
Bern
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 2 | Young Boys | ||||||
PSV
Eindhoven
|
|
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | PSV | 2 : 1 | Olympiacos | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
SL Benfica
Lisboa
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Arsenal | 3 : 2 | SL Benfica | ||||||
Rangers
Glasgow
|
|
Antwerp
Deurne
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Rangers | 5 : 2 | Antwerp | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
RB Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | RB Salzburg | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Molde
Molde
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Hoffenheim | 0 : 2 | Molde | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Napoli | 2 : 1 | Granada | ||||||
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Ajax
Amsterdam
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Ajax | 2 : 1 | Lille |