Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Radnik MD Å op
Bijeljina
|
18.03.2023 20:00 | Borac | 2 : 6 | Radnik MD Å op |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Radnik MD Å op
Bijeljina
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
17.03.2023 20:30 | Radnik MD Å op | 6 : 2 | Derventa | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
17.03.2023 18:30 | Borac | 10 : 3 | Äelinac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Akademac
Trebinje
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
08.02.2023 16:15 | Akademac | 2 : 2 | Äelinac | ||||||
Radnik MD Å op
Bijeljina
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
08.02.2023 21:00 | Radnik MD Šop | 6 : 1 | Željeznica | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Medi. fakultet
FoÄa
|
08.02.2023 21:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Medi. fakultet | ||||||
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
16.02.2023 19:00 | Policajac | 3 : 4 | Derventa |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Akademac
Trebinje
|
|
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
|
25.01.2023 16:15 | Akademac | 4 : 1 | Kalinovik | ||||||
Medi. fakultet
FoÄa
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
25.01.2023 20:00 | Medi. fakultet | 7 : 3 | Glasinac | ||||||
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
01.02.2023 20:00 | Ugljevik | 2 : 7 | Željeznica | ||||||
Brod
Brod
|
|
Radnik MD Å op
Bijeljina
|
24.01.2023 19:00 | Brod | 1 : 5 | Radnik MD Å op | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
01.02.2023 19:00 | Prijedor | 1 : 6 | Borac | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Doboj
Doboj
|
17.01.2023 19:45 | Äelinac | 8 : 1 | Doboj | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
|
|
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
01.02.2023 17:45 | Rudar Prijedor City | 4 : 4 | Policajac | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
25.01.2023 18:00 | Derventa | 6 : 3 | Kotor VaroÅ” |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Dom sportova
Brod
|
|
Imperija
Å amac
|
09.11.2022 17:30 | Dom sportova | 2 : 6 | Imperija | ||||||
Young Boys
Zvornik
|
|
BrÄko Zdravlje
BrÄko
|
17.11.2022 19:30 | Young Boys | 8 : 5 | BrÄko Zdravlje | ||||||
Akademac
Trebinje
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
09.11.2022 18:00 | Akademac | 4 : 4 | Ljubinje | ||||||
RadniÄki
Novo Goražde
|
|
Medi. fakultet
FoÄa
|
09.11.2022 19:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 2 | Medi. fakultet | ||||||
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
10.11.2022 17:00 | Student | 5 : 2 | Viktorija | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
StarÄevica
Banja Luka
|
10.11.2022 20:20 | Äelinac | 11 : 2 | StarÄevica | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
TesliÄ
TesliÄ
|
09.11.2022 21:00 | Derventa | 4 : 3 | TesliÄ | ||||||
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
|
|
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
|
10.11.2022 19:00 | GradiŔka | 4 : 7 | Rudar Prijedor City | ||||||
Å ampion
LaktaŔi
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
16.11.2022 19:00 | Å ampion | 7 : 4 | LjubiÄ |