XS
SM
MD
LG

26.09.2018 16:00 GOŠK : Čelik
26.09.2018 20:30 Željezničar : Sloboda
26.09.2018 17:00 Zrinjski : Mladost
26.09.2018 16:00 Zvijezda 09 : Radnik
26.09.2018 17:30 Sarajevo : Široki Brijeg
26.09.2018 16:00 Tuzla City : Krupa
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Šampion Sarajevo 10 6 3 1 21
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Željezničar 10 6 3 1 21
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Zrinjski 10 6 1 3 19
4 Široki Brijeg 10 4 5 1 17
5 Sloboda 10 5 2 3 17
6 Radnik 10 3 4 3 13
7 Čelik 10 3 4 3 13
8 Krupa 10 2 5 3 11
9 Mladost 10 2 4 4 10
10 Tuzla City 10 2 2 6 8
11 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga GOŠK 10 1 3 6 6
12 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Zvijezda 09 10 0 4 6 4

08.09.2018 17:00 Podrinje 1 : 2 Željezničar Sport Team
08.09.2018 17:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 1 Tekstilac
26.09.2018 16:00 Modriča Alfa : Borac
08.09.2018 17:00 Slavija 3 : 1 Kozara
08.09.2018 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Sutjeska
08.09.2018 17:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Drina
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sloga 5 4 1 0 13
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Slavija 5 4 0 1 12
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Borac 4 3 1 0 10
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sutjeska 5 2 1 2 7
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Kozara 5 2 1 2 7
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sloboda 5 2 1 2 7
7 Play Out Željezničar Sport Team 5 1 2 2 5
8 Play Out Tekstilac 5 1 2 2 5
9 Play Out Podrinje 5 1 2 2 5
10 Play Out Modriča Alfa 4 1 1 2 4
11 Play Out Drina 5 0 2 3 2
12 Play Out Rudar Prijedor 5 0 2 3 2

23.09.2018 16:00 Vranjak 2 : 1 Karanovac
23.09.2018 16:00 Ozren 2 : 4 Polet 1926
22.09.2018 16:00 Laktaši 2 : 2 Ljubić
22.09.2018 16:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.09.2018 16:00 Sloga(S) 1 : 1 Dubrave
22.09.2018 16:00 Sloga(T) 0 : 0 Mladost
22.09.2018 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Sloboda
23.09.2018 16:00 Omarska 0 : 3 Sloga(D)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Karanovac 7 5 0 2 15
2 Jedinstvo 7 5 0 2 15
3 Borac 7 5 0 2 15
4 Sloga(D) 7 4 2 1 14
5 Mladost 7 4 2 1 14
6 Ljubić 7 4 1 2 13
7 Dubrave 7 3 2 2 11
8 Sloga(S) 7 3 2 2 11
9 Laktaši 7 3 1 3 10
10 Vranjak 7 3 1 3 10
11 Sloboda 7 3 0 4 9
12 Proleter 7 2 1 4 7
13 Omarska 7 2 0 5 6
14 Polet 1926 7 2 0 5 6
15 Sloga(T) 7 1 1 5 4
16 Ozren 7 0 1 6 1

16.09.2018 16:30 Velež 1 : 0 Ilićka 01
26.09.2018 16:00 Leotar : Glasinac 2011
15.09.2018 16:30 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Famos
16.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo(Br) 1 : 2 Stakorina
16.09.2018 16:30 Mladost(G) 0 : 3 Jedinstvo(Bč)
16.09.2018 16:30 Mladost(R) 3 : 2 Proleter
16.09.2018 16:30 Sloga Junajted 1 : 2 Guber
15.09.2018 16:30 Drina HE 2 : 0 Budućnost
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Jedinstvo(Bč) 6 6 0 0 18
2 Drina HE 6 4 2 0 14
3 Mladost(R) 6 3 1 2 10
4 Jedinstvo(Br) 6 3 1 2 10
5 Velež 6 3 1 2 10
6 Stakorina 6 3 1 2 10
7 Leotar 5 3 0 2 9
8 Mladost(G) 6 2 3 1 9
9 Glasinac 2011 5 3 0 2 9
10 Guber 6 3 0 3 9
11 Ilićka 01 6 2 1 3 7
12 Budućnost 6 1 2 3 5
13 Bratstvo 6 1 1 4 4
14 Proleter 6 1 1 4 4
15 Famos 6 1 0 5 3
16 Sloga Junajted 6 1 0 5 3

22.09.2018 15:30 Slaven 2 : 3 Velež
22.09.2018 15:30 Rudar 3 : 2 TOŠK
22.09.2018 15:30 Orašje 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.09.2018 15:30 Vitez 0 : 0 Čapljina
22.09.2018 15:30 Igman 3 : 0 Bosna
22.09.2018 15:30 Goražde 1 : 0 Bratstvo
23.09.2018 15:30 Olimpik 2 : 2 Novi Travnik
22.09.2018 15:30 Zvijezda 3 : 2 Metalleghe-BSI
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Velež 7 5 2 0 17
2 Orašje 7 5 0 2 15
3 Zvijezda 7 4 2 1 14
4 Olimpik 7 3 4 0 13
5 Rudar 7 4 1 2 13
6 Jedinstvo 7 4 0 3 12
7 Igman 7 3 2 2 11
8 TOŠK 7 3 1 3 10
9 Vitez 7 2 4 1 10
10 Čapljina 7 3 1 3 10
11 Goražde 7 3 0 4 9
12 Slaven 7 2 0 5 6
13 Bratstvo 7 2 0 5 6
14 Metalleghe-BSI 7 1 2 4 5
15 Novi Travnik 7 0 3 4 3
16 Bosna 7 1 0 6 3