XS
SM
MD
LG

21.10.2017 15:00 Vitez : Mladost
22.10.2017 15:00 GOŠK : Željezničar
21.10.2017 15:00 Čelik : Borac
21.10.2017 19:00 Zrinjski : Sarajevo
21.10.2017 17:00 Sloboda : Široki Brijeg
21.10.2017 15:00 Krupa : Radnik
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Play Off Zrinjski 11 9 1 1 28
2 Play Off Željezničar 11 7 1 3 22
3 Play Off Široki Brijeg 11 7 1 3 22
4 Play Off Mladost 11 5 3 3 18
5 Play Off Krupa 11 5 3 3 18
6 Play Off Sarajevo 11 5 2 4 17
7 Play Out Borac 11 5 2 4 17
8 Play Out GOŠK 11 4 1 6 13
9 Play Out Radnik 11 4 1 6 13
10 Play Out Sloboda 11 2 3 6 9
11 Play Out Čelik 11 2 1 8 7
12 Play Out Vitez 11 1 1 9 4

22.10.2017 14:00 Radnik : Vitez
21.10.2017 15:00 Zvijezda 09 : Borac
21.10.2017 12:00 Široki Brijeg : Mladost
23.10.2017 16:00 GOŠK : Velež
21.10.2017 13:00 Čelik : Sarajevo
20.10.2017 13:00 Krupa : Sloboda
21.10.2017 15:00 Zrinjski : Željezničar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sarajevo 9 8 0 1 24
2 Željezničar 9 7 2 0 23
3 Sloboda 9 7 0 2 21
4 Krupa 9 6 1 2 19
5 Zrinjski 9 5 2 2 17
6 Radnik 9 5 1 3 16
7 Velež 9 4 1 4 13
8 Zvijezda 09 9 3 3 3 12
9 Široki Brijeg 9 3 1 5 10
10 Borac 9 3 0 6 9
11 Čelik 9 2 2 5 8
12 Mladost 9 1 2 6 5
13 Vitez 9 0 2 7 2
14 GOŠK 9 0 1 8 1

22.10.2017 15:00 Vitez : Krupa
21.10.2017 12:00 Sloboda : Radnik
21.10.2017 11:30 Zrinjski : Široki Brijeg
22.10.2017 12:00 Čelik : Sarajevo
21.10.2017 15:30 GOŠK : Borac
21.10.2017 12:30 Mladost : Željezničar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sarajevo 12 10 2 0 32
2 Široki Brijeg 12 7 3 2 24
3 Željezničar 12 7 1 4 22
4 Mladost 11 7 1 3 22
5 Borac 12 7 1 4 22
6 Radnik 12 6 2 4 20
7 Zrinjski 12 5 1 6 16
8 Sloboda 12 5 0 7 15
9 Krupa 12 3 3 6 12
10 Čelik 11 4 0 7 12
11 Vitez 12 2 2 8 8
12 GOŠK 12 0 0 12 0

22.10.2017 13:00 Radnik : Mladost
21.10.2017 10:00 Krupa : Široki Brijeg
21.10.2017 10:00 Sloboda : Sarajevo
22.10.2017 10:00 Zrinjski : Borac
21.10.2017 14:00 Čelik : Željezničar
21.10.2017 11:00 GOŠK : Vitez
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sarajevo 12 12 0 0 36
2 Željezničar 12 11 0 1 33
3 Borac 12 9 1 2 28
4 Sloboda 12 6 2 4 20
5 Krupa 12 6 1 5 19
6 Široki Brijeg 12 6 1 5 19
7 Radnik 12 5 2 5 17
8 Zrinjski 12 5 0 7 15
9 Vitez 12 4 0 8 12
10 Čelik 11 2 1 8 7
11 Mladost 11 1 0 10 3
12 GOŠK 12 0 0 12 0

15.10.2017 15:00 Banja Luka 1 : 3 Radnik Bumerang
14.10.2017 15:00 Iskra 1 : 0 Fortuna
15.10.2017 15:30 Gradina 0 : 9 SFK 2000
14.10.2017 14:30 Lokomotiva 7 : 0 Sloga
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 SFK 2000 9 8 1 0 25
2 Radnik Bumerang 9 7 0 2 21
3 Iskra 9 5 3 1 18
4 Lokomotiva 9 5 0 4 15
5 Gradina 9 3 1 5 10
6 Banja Luka 9 2 2 5 8
7 Fortuna 9 2 1 6 7
8 Sloga 9 0 0 9 0