XS
SM
MD
LG

05.10.2018 18:00 Željezničar 3 : 2 Čelik
06.10.2018 15:30 GOŠK 0 : 4 Zrinjski
06.10.2018 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 3 Zvijezda 09
06.10.2018 15:30 Mladost 0 : 6 Sarajevo
06.10.2018 15:30 Radnik 3 : 1 Tuzla City
06.10.2018 18:30 Široki Brijeg 2 : 0 Krupa
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Šampion Sarajevo 13 9 3 1 30
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Zrinjski 13 9 1 3 28
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Željezničar 13 7 4 2 25
4 Široki Brijeg 13 5 6 2 21
5 Sloboda 13 5 3 5 18
6 Radnik 13 4 5 4 17
7 Čelik 13 4 5 4 17
8 Mladost 13 3 4 6 13
9 Tuzla City 13 3 3 7 12
10 Krupa 13 2 5 6 11
11 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga GOŠK 13 2 4 7 10
12 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Zvijezda 09 13 1 5 7 8

13.10.2018 15:00 Željezničar Sport Team 4 : 3 Kozara
16.10.2018 17:00 Borac 3 : 1 Sutjeska
13.10.2018 15:00 Tekstilac 0 : 0 Drina
13.10.2018 15:00 Podrinje 1 : 0 Sloga
13.10.2018 15:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Sloboda
13.10.2018 15:00 Modriča Alfa 0 : 0 Slavija
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Borac 10 8 2 0 26
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sloga 10 7 1 2 22
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Željezničar Sport Team 10 4 2 4 14
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Modriča Alfa 10 3 5 2 14
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Slavija 10 4 2 4 14
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Rudar Prijedor 10 3 4 3 13
7 Play Out Sutjeska 10 4 1 5 13
8 Play Out Kozara 10 4 1 5 13
9 Play Out Podrinje 10 3 3 4 12
10 Play Out Tekstilac 10 2 5 3 11
11 Play Out Sloboda 10 2 3 5 9
12 Play Out Drina 10 0 3 7 3

14.10.2018 15:00 Karanovac 3 : 0 Sloboda
14.10.2018 15:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Sloga(D)
14.10.2018 15:00 Dubrave 2 : 1 Omarska
14.10.2018 11:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Borac
14.10.2018 15:00 Ljubić 5 : 2 Sloga(T)
13.10.2018 15:00 Polet 1926 1 : 1 Sloga(S)
14.10.2018 15:00 Vranjak 2 : 2 Proleter
14.10.2018 13:00 Ozren 4 : 4 Laktaši
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Karanovac 10 8 0 2 24
2 Jedinstvo 10 7 1 2 22
3 Borac 10 7 0 3 21
4 Sloga(D) 10 6 2 2 20
5 Ljubić 10 5 2 3 17
6 Dubrave 10 5 2 3 17
7 Sloga(S) 10 4 4 2 16
8 Mladost 10 4 3 3 15
9 Laktaši 10 4 2 4 14
10 Vranjak 10 4 2 4 14
11 Proleter 10 3 3 4 12
12 Sloboda 10 4 0 6 12
13 Polet 1926 10 3 1 6 10
14 Omarska 10 2 1 7 7
15 Sloga(T) 10 1 1 8 4
16 Ozren 10 0 2 8 2

17.10.2018 14:30 Velež : Leotar
29.09.2018 16:00 Bratstvo 2 : 2 Ilićka 01
30.09.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo(Br) 2 : 0 Glasinac 2011
29.09.2018 16:00 Mladost(G) 3 : 2 Famos
30.09.2018 16:00 Mladost(R) 2 : 1 Stakorina
30.09.2018 16:00 Sloga Junajted 0 : 8 Jedinstvo(Bč)
29.09.2018 16:00 Drina HE 1 : 0 Proleter
30.09.2018 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Guber
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Jedinstvo(Bč) 8 8 0 0 24
2 Drina HE 8 5 2 1 17
3 Leotar 7 5 0 2 15
4 Mladost(G) 8 3 4 1 13
5 Velež 7 4 1 2 13
6 Jedinstvo(Br) 8 4 1 3 13
7 Mladost(R) 8 4 1 3 13
8 Guber 8 4 0 4 12
9 Stakorina 8 3 2 3 11
10 Glasinac 2011 8 3 1 4 10
11 Budućnost 8 2 2 4 8
12 Ilićka 01 8 2 2 4 8
13 Proleter 8 2 1 5 7
14 Famos 8 2 0 6 6
15 Bratstvo 8 1 3 4 6
16 Sloga Junajted 8 1 0 7 3

13.10.2018 15:00 Velež 5 : 0 Novi Travnik
13.10.2018 15:00 Bratstvo 5 : 3 Metalleghe-BSI
13.10.2018 15:00 Bosna 1 : 0 Zvijezda
13.10.2018 15:00 Čapljina 1 : 3 Olimpik
13.10.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Goražde
14.10.2018 15:00 TOŠK 1 : 0 Igman
13.10.2018 15:00 Slaven 1 : 0 Vitez
13.10.2018 15:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Orašje
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Velež 10 7 3 0 24
2 Zvijezda 10 6 2 2 20
3 Olimpik 10 5 4 1 19
4 TOŠK 10 6 1 3 19
5 Orašje 10 6 0 4 18
6 Jedinstvo 10 6 0 4 18
7 Rudar 10 5 1 4 16
8 Igman 10 4 3 3 15
9 Goražde 10 5 0 5 15
10 Slaven 10 4 0 6 12
11 Bratstvo 10 4 0 6 12
12 Čapljina 10 3 2 5 11
13 Vitez 10 2 4 4 10
14 Metalleghe-BSI 10 1 4 5 7
15 Bosna 10 2 0 8 6
16 Novi Travnik 10 0 4 6 4