Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Vitez | 2 : 0 | Äelik | ||||||
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | GOÅ K | 0 : 2 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Mladost
Kakanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
16.09.2017 19:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 4 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Drina | 1 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Podrinje | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
16.09.2017 20:30 | Alfa ModriÄa | 2 : 0 | BSK | ||||||
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Sloga(T) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Vranjak | ||||||
Borac
Å amac
|
|
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sloga(S) | ||||||
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | LaktaÅ”i | 1 : 0 | LjubiÄ | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Jedinstvo(Br)
Brodac
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Guber | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo(Br) | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | IliÄka 01 | 4 : 0 | Mladost(G) |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Lokanj | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar |
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | OFK Pridjel | 0 : 0 | Rudanka |
OFK LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
|
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | OFK LauÅ” | 1 : 2 | Gorica | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
OFK Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Karanovac | 2 : 0 | OFK Ravan | ||||||
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | LijevÄe | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 0 : 2 | Sloboda |
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Plamen |
Borac
IstoÄni Drvar
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Rekreativo |
Brodac
Brodac
|
16.09.2017
16:30
|
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | Brodac | : | Obarska | ||||||
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | OFK Janja 2009 | 2 : 0 | Priboj |
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
Pecka
RoÄeviÄ
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Tabanci | 2 : 0 | Pecka |
Mladost
Seferovci
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
16.09.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 0 : 6 | Omladinac |
OstojiÄevo
OstojiÄevo
|
|
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | OstojiÄevo | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Napredak
KruŔevac
|
16.09.2017 19:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Napredak |
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
16.09.2017 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | TSC | ||||||
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
SinÄeliÄ
Beograd
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | ||||||
InÄija
InÄija
|
|
ÄSK Pivara
Äelarevo
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | InÄija | 1 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | ||||||
Sloboda
Užice
|
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
16.09.2017 19:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Metalac | ||||||
TemniÄ 1924
Varvarin
|
|
BuduÄnost
Dobanovci
|
16.09.2017 16:30 | TemniÄ 1924 | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
RadniÄki (P)
Pirot
|
|
Dinamo
Vranje
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 3 : 5 | Dinamo |
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Mladost
Podgorica
|
16.09.2017 15:30 | Zeta | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
16.09.2017 15:30 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | Grbalj | ||||||
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
16.09.2017 15:30 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
16.09.2017 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
|
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
16.09.2017 15:30 | Kom Eurozox | 2 : 1 | DeÄiÄ |
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
16.09.2017 13:30 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 1 | Southampton | ||||||
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Huddersfield | 1 : 1 | Leicester | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Liverpool | 1 : 1 | Burnley | ||||||
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Newcastle | 2 : 1 | Stoke | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Watford | 0 : 6 | Manchester City | ||||||
WBA
West Bromwich
|
|
West Ham
London
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | WBA | 0 : 0 | West Ham | ||||||
Tottenham
London
|
|
Swansea
Swansea
|
16.09.2017 18:30 | Tottenham | 0 : 0 | Swansea |
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
16.09.2017 16:15 | Getafe | 1 : 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
La CoruƱa
La CoruƱa
|
16.09.2017 18:30 | Real Betis | 2 : 1 | La CoruƱa | ||||||
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
|
|
MƔlaga
MƔlaga
|
16.09.2017 20:45 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 1 : 0 | MƔlaga | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
16.09.2017 13:00 | Levante | 1 : 1 | Valencia |
Bayern
MĆ¼nchen
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
16.09.2017 15:30 | Bayern | 4 : 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Werder
Bremen
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
16.09.2017 15:30 | Werder | 1 : 2 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
16.09.2017 15:30 | Eintracht | 1 : 2 | Augsburg | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
16.09.2017 15:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
|
16.09.2017 18:30 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 2 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach |
Crotone
Crotone
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
16.09.2017 15:00 | Crotone | 0 : 2 | Internazionale | ||||||
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
16.09.2017 18:00 | Fiorentina | 2 : 1 | Bologna | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Verona
Verona
|
16.09.2017 20:45 | Roma | 3 : 0 | Verona |
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Saint-Ćtienne
Saint-Ćtienne
|
16.09.2017 20:00 | Dijon | 0 : 1 | Saint-Ćtienne | ||||||
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
16.09.2017 20:00 | Guingamp | 1 : 0 | Lille | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
16.09.2017 17:00 | Monaco | 3 : 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
16.09.2017 20:00 | Nantes | 1 : 0 | Caen | ||||||
Troyes
Troyes
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
16.09.2017 20:00 | Troyes | 0 : 1 | Montpellier |
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Slaven | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Velež | 3 : 0 | Iskra | ||||||
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Äapljina | 1 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Igman | 2 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Sloga
Simin Han
|
|
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | OraŔje | ||||||
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
|
ToŔk
TeŔanj
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Metalleghe-BSI | 4 : 1 | ToŔk | ||||||
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Zvijezda | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Olimpik |
KljuÄ
KljuÄ
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | KljuÄ | 2 : 2 | Krajina | ||||||
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | KrajiŔnik | 6 : 1 | Kiseljak | ||||||
BusovaÄa
BusovaÄa
|
|
Rudar
Han Bila
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | BusovaÄa | 0 : 3 | Rudar | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Vitez
Bužim
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 2 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | ŽepÄe | ||||||
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Krivaja | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Goražde | 3 : 0 | Usora |
Konjuh
Kladanj
|
|
Toplice
Gornja Lukavica
|
16.09.2017 | Konjuh | 4 : 0 | Toplice | ||||||
Jablanica
Barice
|
|
Mladost
Suha
|
16.09.2017 | Jablanica | 0 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Metalac
Živinice
|
|
Gornje Dubrave
Gornje Dubrave
|
16.09.2017 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | Gornje Dubrave | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Donja Lukavica
|
|
Oskova
Oskova
|
16.09.2017 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Oskova |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
16.09.2017 13:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Velež |
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
16.09.2017 11:00 | Bosna Union | 5 : 1 | Slavija |
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Rudar
Zenica
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | Novi Travnik | 6 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | ŽepÄe | 3 : 2 | Kiseljak |
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
|
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | Branitelj | 5 : 0 | Äapljina | ||||||
Sloga(DV-U)
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | Sloga(DV-U) | 2 : 2 | Igman | ||||||
Rama
Rama-Prozor
|
|
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | Rama | 7 : 1 | Blagaj | ||||||
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | Stolac | 7 : 2 | PosuŔje |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | Vitez | 1 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
16.09.2017 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 1 | Sloboda |
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
16.09.2017 09:00 | Bosna Union | 1 : 5 | Slavija |
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Rudar
Zenica
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | Novi Travnik | 1 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | ŽepÄe | 1 : 3 | Kiseljak |
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
|
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | Branitelj | 0 : 4 | Äapljina | ||||||
Sloga(DV-U)
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | Sloga(DV-U) | 1 : 2 | Igman | ||||||
Rama
Rama-Prozor
|
|
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | Rama | 1 : 2 | Blagaj | ||||||
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | Stolac | 1 : 2 | PosuŔje |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
16.09.2017 10:30 | Vitez | 0 : 6 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
16.09.2017 14:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 1 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
16.09.2017 11:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 0 : 4 | Slavija | ||||||
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Rudo |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Mladost
Gacko
|
16.09.2017 11:30 | Velež | 0 : 8 | Mladost |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 5 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | Zenit | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Borac |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 6 | Borac | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 1 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
16.09.2017 12:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Mladost
Gacko
|
16.09.2017 10:00 | Velež | 6 : 0 | Mladost |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
16.09.2017 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | ||||||
HE na Drini
ViŔegrad
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
16.09.2017 | HE na Drini | 3 : 1 | ModriÄa |