Arsenal
London
|
|
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Newcastle | ||||||
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Brighton | 0 : 0 | Burnley | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Chelsea | 1 : 0 | Southampton | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
16.12.2017 13:30 | Leicester | 0 : 3 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
16.12.2017 18:30 | Manchester City | 4 : 1 | Tottenham | ||||||
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
|
|
West Ham
London
|
16.12.2017 17:00 | Stoke | 0 : 3 | West Ham | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 4 | Huddersfield |
Eibar
Eibar
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
16.12.2017 18:30 | Eibar | 2 : 1 | Valencia | ||||||
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
16.12.2017 16:15 | Athletic Club | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
16.12.2017 20:45 | Atlético Madrid | 1 : 0 | Alavés |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
16.12.2017 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Köln
Köln
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
16.12.2017 15:30 | Köln | 1 : 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Werder
Bremen
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
16.12.2017 15:30 | Werder | 2 : 2 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
16.12.2017 15:30 | Eintracht | 2 : 2 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
16.12.2017 15:30 | Augsburg | 3 : 3 | Freiburg | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Bayern
München
|
16.12.2017 15:30 | Stuttgart | 0 : 1 | Bayern |
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
16.12.2017 15:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 3 | Udinese | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
16.12.2017 20:45 | Roma | 1 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Torino | 1 : 3 | Napoli |
Caen
Caen
|
|
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Caen | 0 : 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Dijon | 3 : 0 | Lille | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 3 | Metz | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
16.12.2017 17:00 | Rennes | 1 : 4 | PSG | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Strasbourg | 2 : 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
Troyes
Troyes
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Troyes | 1 : 0 | Amiens SC |
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Salines | 3 : 1 | Leotar |
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 112 : 94 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
16.12.2017 | Sloboda | 94 : 88 | Mladost | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
16.12.2017 | Široki | 74 : 71 | Student | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
16.12.2017 | Kakanj | 105 : 80 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
16.12.2017 | Zrinjski | 97 : 87 | Spars |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
16.12.2017 | Borac | 93 : 80 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Student -Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
16.12.2017 | Student -Igokea | 64 : 68 | Sokolac | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
16.12.2017 | Prijedor | 76 : 64 | Rogatica | ||||||
Princip
Zvornik
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
16.12.2017 | Princip | 67 : 72 | Bratunac | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
16.12.2017 | Varda HE | 66 : 86 | Leotar |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
16.12.2017 | Lijevče | 67 : 85 | Mladost Bulldogs | ||||||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
16.12.2017 | Mladost | 93 : 71 | Sloboda 73 |
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
16.12.2017 | Jedinstvo BHT | 71 : 56 | Brčanka |
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
16.12.2017 | Gacko | 0 : 3 | Kakanj 78 | ||||||
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
16.12.2017 | 7 Lukavac | 0 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
16.12.2017 | Borac m:tel | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
16.12.2017 | Modriča | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Pelagićevo | 3 : 1 | Jahorina | ||||||
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Gradiška | 3 : 2 | Drina | ||||||
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Ljubinje Bankom | 3 : 0 | Tempo | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Majevica | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
16.12.2017 | Goražde | 3 : 1 | Mostar | ||||||
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
16.12.2017 | HE na Drini | 1 : 3 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Gradiška | 0 : 3 | Slavija | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Inova | 3 : 1 | Hercegovac |
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
16.12.2017 | Borac M:TEL | 32 : 29 | Goražde | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
16.12.2017 | Maglaj | 38 : 34 | Bosna | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
16.12.2017 | Zrinjski | 31 : 27 | Sloga | ||||||
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
16.12.2017 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | 33 : 25 | Konjuh | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
16.12.2017 | Slavija | 29 : 28 | Bosna Centrotrans | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
16.12.2017 | Kakanj | 27 : 32 | Izviđač CO |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
16.12.2017 | Leotar | 35 : 23 | Kotor Varoš |
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
16.12.2017 | Turbina | 19 : 28 | Velež | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
16.12.2017 | Iskra | 10 : 0 | Izviđač CO 2 | ||||||
RA Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
16.12.2017 | RA Čapljina | 37 : 16 | Donji Vakuf | ||||||
Jajce
Jajce
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
16.12.2017 | Jajce | 20 : 37 | Sloga | ||||||
Neretva
Čapljina
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
16.12.2017 | Neretva | 28 : 24 | Igman | ||||||
Radnički
Goražde
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
16.12.2017 | Radnički | 28 : 27 | Čapljina | ||||||
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
|
Borac
Travnik
|
16.12.2017 | Međugorje | 36 : 32 | Borac |