Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Vitez | 0 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Mladost
Kakanj
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Čelik | 0 : 2 | Krupa | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
25.11.2017 15:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 3 : 2 | Podrinje | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Željezničar Sport Team | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 6 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
Mačva
Šabac
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Mačva | 1 : 1 | Javor Matis | ||||||
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | OFK Bačka | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
25.11.2017 15:00 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Napredak | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Mladost
Lučani
|
25.11.2017 15:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Zemun
Zemun
|
25.11.2017 17:00 | Radnički (N) | 4 : 1 | Zemun |
Bežanija
Beograd
|
|
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 3 | Teleoptik |
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Dečić | 1 : 1 | Kom Eurozox | ||||||
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Grbalj | 0 : 1 | Iskra | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Sutjeska |
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
|
25.11.2017 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 2 : 1 | Stoke | ||||||
Manchester Utd
Manchester
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
25.11.2017 16:00 | Manchester Utd | 1 : 0 | Brighton | ||||||
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
25.11.2017 16:00 | Newcastle | 0 : 3 | Watford | ||||||
Swansea
Swansea
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
25.11.2017 16:00 | Swansea | 0 : 0 | Bournemouth | ||||||
Tottenham
London
|
|
WBA
West Bromwich
|
25.11.2017 16:00 | Tottenham | 1 : 1 | WBA | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
25.11.2017 18:30 | Liverpool | 1 : 1 | Chelsea |
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
25.11.2017 20:45 | Levante | 0 : 5 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Málaga
Málaga
|
25.11.2017 16:15 | Real Madrid | 3 : 2 | Málaga | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
25.11.2017 18:30 | Real Betis | 2 : 2 | Girona | ||||||
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Alavés | 1 : 2 | Eibar |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
25.11.2017 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 4 : 4 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
25.11.2017 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 0 | Werder | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
25.11.2017 15:30 | Freiburg | 2 : 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
Bayern
München
|
25.11.2017 18:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2 : 1 | Bayern | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
25.11.2017 15:30 | Eintracht | 0 : 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
25.11.2017 15:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 1 | Wolfsburg |
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
25.11.2017 15:00 | Bologna | 3 : 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
25.11.2017 20:45 | Cagliari | 1 : 3 | Internazionale | ||||||
Chievo
Verona
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
25.11.2017 18:00 | Chievo | 2 : 1 | SPAL | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Verona
Verona
|
25.11.2017 18:00 | Sassuolo | 0 : 2 | Verona |
Caen
Caen
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
25.11.2017 20:00 | Caen | 1 : 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
25.11.2017 20:00 | Dijon | 3 : 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
25.11.2017 20:00 | Metz | 0 : 2 | Amiens SC | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
25.11.2017 20:00 | Montpellier | 3 : 0 | Lille | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
25.11.2017 17:00 | Rennes | 2 : 1 | Nantes | ||||||
Troyes
Troyes
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
25.11.2017 20:00 | Troyes | 3 : 0 | Angers |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 0 | Sloboda |
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | Zvijezda | 4 : 2 | Borac |
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
25.11.2017 14:30 | GOŠK | 0 : 3 | Krupa |
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
25.11.2017 11:00 | Zvijezda | 6 : 0 | Borac |
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
25.11.2017 13:00 | GOŠK | 0 : 4 | Krupa |
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
25.11.2017 20:00 | Viktorija | 4 : 3 | Starčevica |
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Banovići
Banovići
|
25.11.2017 19:30 | Bosna Kompred | 4 : 1 | Banovići | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
25.11.2017 17:00 | Leotar | 2 : 1 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
25.11.2017 18:00 | Seljak | 6 : 0 | Sokrates |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
25.11.2017 | Zrinjski | 84 : 63 | Bošnjak |
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
25.11.2017 | Varda HE | 83 : 56 | Prijedor | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
25.11.2017 | Bratunac | 80 : 72 | Rudar 2015 | ||||||
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
25.11.2017 | Sokolac | 98 : 53 | Slavija 1996 |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
25.11.2017 | Mladost | 68 : 82 | Kozara | ||||||
Borac 72
Drvar
|
|
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
25.11.2017 | Borac 72 | 77 : 81 | Una |
Bugojno
Bugojno
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
25.11.2017 19:00 | Bugojno | 46 : 104 | Mladi Krajišnik | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
25.11.2017 18:00 | Sloboda | 44 : 92 | Rudar Sport |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Trebinje 03
Trebinje
|
25.11.2017 | Kozara | 44 : 103 | Trebinje 03 |
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
25.11.2017 | 7 Lukavac | 0 : 3 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
25.11.2017 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
25.11.2017 | Domaljevac | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
25.11.2017 18:00 | Tempo | 2 : 3 | Pelagićevo | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
25.11.2017 18:00 | Jahorina | 0 : 3 | Majevica |
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
25.11.2017 | Breza 1934 | 0 : 3 | Bosna | ||||||
Olovo
Olovo
|
|
Mladost
Žepče
|
25.11.2017 | Olovo | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
25.11.2017 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | Ilidža |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
25.11.2017 | Goražde | 1 : 3 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
25.11.2017 | Mostar | 1 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
25.11.2017 | BL Volley | 3 : 0 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm |
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
25.11.2017 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Ljubinje Bankom | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
25.11.2017 18:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 3 | Slavija | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
25.11.2017 18:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 1 | Derventa | ||||||
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
25.11.2017 18:00 | Gradiška | 1 : 3 | Radnik |
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
25.11.2017 | Laktaši | 1 : 3 | Kotor Varoš |
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
25.11.2017 | Balkana MP | 1 : 3 | Kozara | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Smeč
Novi Grad
|
25.11.2017 | Prijedor | 3 : 0 | Smeč | ||||||
BL Volley 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
25.11.2017 | BL Volley 2 | 3 : 2 | Pliva |
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
25.11.2017 | Gradina-Herceg | 1 : 3 | Maglaj | ||||||
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
|
Gračanica Forteks
Gračanica
|
25.11.2017 | Bihać Preminger | 0 : 3 | Gračanica Forteks | ||||||
Smeč
Lukavac
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
25.11.2017 | Smeč | 3 : 1 | Lukavac | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
25.11.2017 | Žepče | 3 : 0 | Bosna |
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.11.2017 | Izviđač CO | 25 : 31 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
25.11.2017 | Konjuh | 20 : 19 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
25.11.2017 | Sloga | 22 : 22 | Derventa |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
25.11.2017 | Leotar | 28 : 20 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
25.11.2017 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 35 : 27 | Bijeljina | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
25.11.2017 | Prijedor | 30 : 28 | Mladost | ||||||
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
25.11.2017 | Jedinstvo 2015 | 25 : 32 | Lokomotiva |
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
|
Srbac
Srbac
|
25.11.2017 | Sloga | 31 : 25 | Srbac | ||||||
Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2
Kozarska Dubica
|
25.11.2017 | Borac M:TEL 2 | 28 : 21 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2 |
Konjuh 2
Kladanj
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
25.11.2017 | Konjuh 2 | 15 : 26 | Gračanica | ||||||
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
25.11.2017 | Sana 7 | 15 : 39 | Krajina | ||||||
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Bosna TS
Tešanj
|
25.11.2017 | Gradačac | 27 : 26 | Bosna TS | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
25.11.2017 | Krivaja | 40 : 27 | Čelik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
25.11.2017 | Sloboda | 39 : 27 | Lukavac |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Radnički
Goražde
|
25.11.2017 | Velež | 21 : 37 | Radnički | ||||||
Borac
Travnik
|
|
Jajce
Jajce
|
25.11.2017 | Borac | 34 : 25 | Jajce | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
25.11.2017 | Sloga | 38 : 11 | Turbina | ||||||
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
25.11.2017 | Donji Vakuf | 18 : 43 | Izviđač CO 2 |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
25.11.2017 | Grude | 32 : 26 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
25.11.2017 | Izviđač | 40 : 23 | Bihać | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
25.11.2017 | Krivaja | 33 : 30 | Dubica |
Nestro grupa Brod
Brod
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
25.11.2017 | Nestro grupa Brod | 23 : 14 | Leotar | ||||||
Borja
Teslić
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
25.11.2017 | Borja | 21 : 20 | Borac | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
25.11.2017 | Rogatica | 16 : 29 | Knežopoljka |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Mira 2
Prijedor
|
25.11.2017 | Derventa | 16 : 35 | Mira 2 |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Živinice
Živinice
|
25.11.2017 | Krajina | 32 : 16 | Živinice | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.11.2017 | Turbina | 27 : 33 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sloga 2013
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
25.11.2017 | Sloga 2013 | 20 : 24 | Vitez |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Dorćol
Beograd
|
25.11.2017 | Banja Luka | 13 : 5 | Dorćol | ||||||
Rasina
Kruševac
|
|
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
|
25.11.2017 | Rasina | 10 : 6 | Novi Beograd 011 | ||||||
Singidunum
Beograd
|
|
TENT
Obrenovac
|
25.11.2017 | Singidunum | 9 : 8 | TENT |