Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Vitez | 2 : 3 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Mladost
Kakanj
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
26.08.2017 19:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 2 | Drina | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Tekstilac Kort | 1 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | LaktaÅ”i | 1 : 3 | Alfa ModriÄa | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | LjubiÄ | 2 : 2 | Proleter | ||||||
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
|
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Sloga(S) | 3 : 4 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Ozren | 1 : 1 | Dubrave |
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost(BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | IliÄka 01 | 3 : 0 | Mladost(BS) | ||||||
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost(G) | 3 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Leotar | 0 : 0 | Famos | ||||||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Jedinstvo(BÄ)
BrÄko
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Drina HE | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo(BÄ) |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Bratstvo | 6 : 1 | Majevica |
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Pridjel | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | LijevÄe | 5 : 0 | Naprijed | ||||||
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | OFK Brdo | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Progres | 1 : 3 | Milan |
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Sloga DIPO | 5 : 0 | Tamaris |
Borac
IstoÄni Drvar
|
|
Polet KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj-RamiÄi
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Polet KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Vrbas | 1 : 2 | Krajina |
Mladost
Seferovci
|
|
Bratstvo(K)
Kozinci
|
26.08.2017 18:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo(K) | ||||||
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
Bratstvo(0)
Orahova
|
26.08.2017 18:00 | Vilusi | 2 : 4 | Bratstvo(0) |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga 94 | 2 : 4 | GraÄanski |
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
MaÄva
Å abac
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 2 | MaÄva | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 5 | Spartak ŽK | ||||||
Napredak
KruŔevac
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Javor Matis | ||||||
Mladost
LuÄani
|
|
Borac
ÄaÄak
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
OFK BaÄka
BaÄka Palanka
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | OFK BaÄka | ||||||
RadniÄki (N)
NiÅ”
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 2 | Radnik |
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
|
RadniÄki (P)
Pirot
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | TSC | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | ||||||
Dinamo
Vranje
|
|
InÄija
InÄija
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | InÄija | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Dobanovci
|
|
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
26.08.2017 19:00 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | ||||||
ÄSK Pivara
Äelarevo
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 2 : 2 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
Jagodina
Jagodina
|
|
SinÄeliÄ
Beograd
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ |
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | DeÄiÄ | 2 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Iskra | 1 : 1 | Zeta | ||||||
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
|
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Kom Eurozox | 0 : 0 | Grbalj | ||||||
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Mladost
Podgorica
|
26.08.2017 19:45 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
26.08.2017 13:30 | Bournemouth | 1 : 2 | Manchester City | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Swansea
Swansea
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 2 | Swansea | ||||||
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Huddersfield | 0 : 0 | Southampton | ||||||
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
West Ham
London
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Newcastle | 3 : 0 | West Ham | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Watford | 0 : 0 | Brighton | ||||||
Manchester Utd
Manchester
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
26.08.2017 18:30 | Manchester Utd | 2 : 0 | Leicester |
AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
26.08.2017 18:15 | AlavƩs | 0 : 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
La CoruƱa
La CoruƱa
|
26.08.2017 20:15 | Levante | 2 : 2 | La CoruƱa | ||||||
Girona
Girona
|
|
MƔlaga
MƔlaga
|
26.08.2017 20:15 | Girona | 1 : 0 | MƔlaga | ||||||
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
|
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
|
26.08.2017 22:15 | Las Palmas | 1 : 5 | AtlƩtico Madrid |
Werder
Bremen
|
|
Bayern
MĆ¼nchen
|
26.08.2017 15:30 | Werder | 0 : 2 | Bayern | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
26.08.2017 15:30 | Eintracht | 0 : 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
26.08.2017 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 2 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
|
26.08.2017 15:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 2 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
26.08.2017 15:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
26.08.2017 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | Hertha BSC |
Benevento
Benevento
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
26.08.2017 18:00 | Benevento | 0 : 1 | Bologna | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
26.08.2017 18:00 | Genoa | 2 : 4 | Juventus | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
26.08.2017 20:45 | Roma | 1 : 3 | Internazionale |
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Lyon
Lyon
|
26.08.2017 17:15 | Nantes | 0 : 0 | Lyon | ||||||
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Amiens SC | 3 : 0 | Nice | ||||||
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Troyes
Troyes
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Bordeaux | 2 : 1 | Troyes | ||||||
Caen
Caen
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lĆØs-Metz
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Caen | 1 : 0 | Metz | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Dijon | 2 : 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Toulouse | 3 : 2 | Rennes |
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Slaven | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Metalleghe-BSI | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloga
Simin Han
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Olimpik | 2 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
ToŔk
TeŔanj
|
|
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | ToÅ”k | 4 : 1 | Äapljina | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | OraŔje | 1 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Travnik | 0 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Bosna | 2 : 0 | Iskra |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Krajina | 6 : 0 | Brekovica 78 | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | PodgrmeÄ | ||||||
Vitez
Bužim
|
|
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Vitez | 7 : 0 | KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
|
KljuÄ
KljuÄ
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | KljuÄ |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Goražde | 2 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | ŽepÄe | ||||||
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Jedinstvo
LjubniÄi
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Famos | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 1 : 2 | Krupa | ||||||
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | GOÅ K | 2 : 8 | Äelik |
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
26.08.2017 12:00 | ŽepÄe | 1 : 4 | Iskra | ||||||
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
26.08.2017 12:00 | Rudar | 8 : 0 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
26.08.2017 12:00 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Travnik |
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
26.08.2017 12:00 | Brotnjo | 0 : 6 | Igman |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
26.08.2017 18:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | ŽepÄe | 0 : 8 | Iskra | ||||||
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Rudar | 4 : 2 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Radnik | 0 : 4 | Travnik |
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Brotnjo | 0 : 2 | Igman |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
26.08.2017 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | IliÄka 01 | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
26.08.2017 12:00 | IliÄka 01 | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Borac |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Fortuna
Živinice
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Banja Luka | 4 : 1 | Fortuna |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 10 : 0 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Sloga
Kakmuž-Petrovo
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
26.08.2017 12:00 | Sloga | 6 : 9 | Gradina | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
26.08.2017 11:00 | SFK 2000 | 1 : 3 | Iskra |