Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
10.12.2017 13:00 | Vitez | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
10.12.2017 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
10.12.2017 14:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 2 | Radnik | ||||||
Mladost
Kakanj
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
10.12.2017 13:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Krupa |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
10.12.2017 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Napredak
Kruševac
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
10.12.2017 14:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Partizan |
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
10.12.2017 13:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Iskra | ||||||
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
10.12.2017 13:00 | Dečić | 1 : 2 | Zeta | ||||||
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
10.12.2017 13:00 | Grbalj | 0 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
10.12.2017 13:00 | Kom Eurozox | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska |
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
10.12.2017 15:15 | Liverpool | 1 : 1 | Everton | ||||||
Manchester Utd
Manchester
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
10.12.2017 17:30 | Manchester Utd | 1 : 2 | Manchester City | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
10.12.2017 13:00 | Southampton | 1 : 1 | Arsenal |
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Málaga
Málaga
|
10.12.2017 12:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 2 | Málaga | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
10.12.2017 18:30 | Levante | 1 : 2 | Athletic Club | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
10.12.2017 20:45 | Villarreal | 0 : 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
10.12.2017 16:15 | Real Betis | 0 : 1 | Atlético Madrid |
Köln
Köln
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
10.12.2017 13:30 | Köln | 3 : 4 | Freiburg | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
10.12.2017 18:00 | Augsburg | 1 : 1 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
10.12.2017 15:30 | Hannover 96 | 2 : 0 | Hoffenheim |
Chievo
Verona
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
10.12.2017 12:30 | Chievo | 0 : 0 | Roma | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
10.12.2017 20:45 | Milan | 2 : 1 | Bologna | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
10.12.2017 15:00 | Napoli | 0 : 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Crotone
Crotone
|
10.12.2017 18:00 | Sassuolo | 2 : 1 | Crotone | ||||||
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Verona
Verona
|
10.12.2017 15:00 | SPAL | 2 : 2 | Verona | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
10.12.2017 15:00 | Udinese | 2 : 0 | Benevento |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Lyon
Lyon
|
10.12.2017 15:00 | Amiens SC | 1 : 2 | Lyon | ||||||
Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
10.12.2017 21:00 | Marseille | 3 : 0 | Saint-Étienne | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
10.12.2017 17:00 | Nantes | 1 : 2 | Nice |
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
10.12.2017 19:30 | Brotnjo | 5 : 4 | Nevesinje |
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
10.12.2017 18:00 | Beli anđeo | 9 : 1 | Ljubinje | ||||||
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
10.12.2017 20:00 | Ugljevik | 15 : 1 | Čelinac |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Glavica
Doboj
|
10.12.2017 20:45 | Derventa | 2 : 2 | Glavica |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
10.12.2017 17:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 69 : 72 | Mornar |
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
10.12.2017 | Sokolac | 103 : 81 | Rudar 2015 |
Šamac
Šamac
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
10.12.2017 | Šamac | 90 : 49 | Rudar | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
10.12.2017 | Ozren | 50 : 132 | Zvornik Basket | ||||||
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
10.12.2017 | Budućnost BN | 99 : 60 | Teslić |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
10.12.2017 | Željezničar | 69 : 58 | Brčanka |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
10.12.2017 18:00 | Drina | 3 : 1 | Ljubinje Bankom |
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
10.12.2017 18:00 | Gradiška | 0 : 3 | Maglić |