Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
17.03.2018 15:00 | Krupa | 0 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
17.03.2018 15:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 3 | Željezničar |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
17.03.2018 15:00 | Vitez | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
17.03.2018 17:00 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Mladost
Kakanj
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Borac |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Željezničar Sport Team | 3 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 2 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Podrinje |
Alfa Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Alfa Modriča | 5 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Sloga(T) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Jedinstvo(Br)
Brodac
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Famos | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo(Br) | ||||||
Jedinstvo(Bč)
Brčko
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Jedinstvo(Bč) | 1 : 1 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Drina HE | 2 : 0 | Leotar |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Podrinje
Tršić
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Lokanj | 1 : 1 | Podrinje | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Trebava | 4 : 3 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Ozren | 3 : 1 | Zvijezda |
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | OFK Lauš | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
|
Tamaris
Mrčevci
|
17.03.2018 15:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 5 : 0 | Tamaris |
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
|
Bratstvo(0)
Orahova
|
17.03.2018 15:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo(0) |
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Temnić 1924 | 0 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Inđija
Inđija
|
|
Dinamo
Vranje
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | ||||||
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
|
17.03.2018 15:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | ČSK Pivara |
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
17.03.2018 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
17.03.2018 | Kom Eurozox | 1 : 2 | Dečić | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
17.03.2018 | Iskra | 1 : 3 | Grbalj | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Mladost
Podgorica
|
17.03.2018 | Zeta | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
WBA
West Bromwich
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Bournemouth | 2 : 1 | WBA | ||||||
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Huddersfield | 0 : 2 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
17.03.2018 18:30 | Liverpool | 5 : 0 | Watford | ||||||
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Stoke | 1 : 2 | Everton |
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
17.03.2018 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | Getafe | ||||||
La Coruña
La Coruña
|
|
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
17.03.2018 13:00 | La Coruña | 1 : 1 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
17.03.2018 16:15 | Valencia | 3 : 1 | Alavés | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
17.03.2018 20:45 | Real Betis | 3 : 0 | Espanyol |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
17.03.2018 15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3 : 3 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
17.03.2018 15:30 | Eintracht | 3 : 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
17.03.2018 15:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 3 | Werder | ||||||
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
17.03.2018 15:30 | Hamburger SV | 1 : 2 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
17.03.2018 18:30 | Wolfsburg | 0 : 1 | Schalke 04 |
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
17.03.2018 20:45 | SPAL | 0 : 0 | Juventus | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
17.03.2018 18:00 | Udinese | 1 : 2 | Sassuolo |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Troyes
Troyes
|
17.03.2018 20:00 | Amiens SC | 1 : 1 | Troyes | ||||||
Angers
Angers
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
17.03.2018 20:00 | Angers | 3 : 0 | Caen | ||||||
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
17.03.2018 17:00 | Bordeaux | 0 : 2 | Rennes | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
17.03.2018 20:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 2 | Dijon | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
17.03.2018 20:00 | Toulouse | 2 : 2 | Strasbourg |
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Metalleghe-BSI | 4 : 0 | Slaven | ||||||
Sloga
Simin Han
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Igman | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Čapljina | 0 : 3 | Olimpik | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Velež | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Tošk
Tešanj
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Tošk | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Iskra | 2 : 3 | Orašje | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Bosna | 2 : 1 | Travnik |
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Famos | 1 : 5 | Borac | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Krivaja | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Goražde | 2 : 0 | Bosna Union |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
17.03.2018 15:00 | Radnik | 4 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
17.03.2018 15:30 | Široki Brijeg | 4 : 2 | Čelik | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.03.2018 11:00 | Vitez | 0 : 2 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
17.03.2018 11:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Sloboda |
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
17.03.2018 13:00 | Radnik (H) | 4 : 1 | Rudar |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
17.03.2018 13:00 | Troglav 1918 | 3 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
17.03.2018 13:00 | Blagaj | 0 : 0 | Branitelj | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sloga(DV-U)
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
17.03.2018 13:00 | Velež | 4 : 0 | Sloga(DV-U) | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
17.03.2018 13:00 | Posušje | 1 : 2 | Tomislav |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
17.03.2018 15:00 | Sarajevo | 9 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
17.03.2018 13:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
17.03.2018 13:00 | Željezničar | 8 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.03.2018 15:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Zrinjski |
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
17.03.2018 11:00 | Radnik (H) | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
17.03.2018 11:00 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Travnik |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
17.03.2018 11:00 | Troglav 1918 | 2 : 1 | Igman | ||||||
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
17.03.2018 11:00 | Blagaj | 0 : 0 | Branitelj | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sloga(DV-U)
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
17.03.2018 11:00 | Velež | 7 : 0 | Sloga(DV-U) | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
17.03.2018 11:00 | Posušje | 4 : 0 | Tomislav |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
|
Sloga(SH)
Simin Han
|
17.03.2018 12:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 3 : 0 | Sloga(SH) |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
17.03.2018 13:00 | Sarajevo | 8 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
17.03.2018 11:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Borac | 6 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
17.03.2018 11:30 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.03.2018 14:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
17.03.2018 10:00 | Ilićka 01 | 4 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
17.03.2018 10:00 | Borac | 1 : 9 | Drina | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
17.03.2018 10:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Podrinje |
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
17.03.2018 12:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Drina |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
17.03.2018 12:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 3 : 2 | Gradina | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
17.03.2018 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | Iskra |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Kakmuž-Petrovo
|
17.03.2018 11:45 | Banja Luka | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
17.03.2018 19:00 | Banovići | 3 : 6 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Tango | 4 : 8 | Zrinjski |
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
|
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
17.03.2018 20:30 | Starčevica | 2 : 1 | Obilić |
Glavica
Doboj
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
17.03.2018 21:45 | Glavica | 3 : 2 | Derventa |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
17.03.2018 | Prijedor | 81 : 79 | Bratunac | ||||||
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
17.03.2018 | Rudar 2015 | 58 : 76 | Sokolac | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
17.03.2018 | Sutjeska | 87 : 75 | Slavija 1996 |
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
17.03.2018 | Una | 86 : 66 | Kozara |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.03.2018 | Kakanj | 81 : 76 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
17.03.2018 | Spars | 73 : 62 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
17.03.2018 | Igokea | 91 : 63 | Široki |
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
17.03.2018 | Vogošća | 87 : 66 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
17.03.2018 | Bošnjak | 78 : 87 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
17.03.2018 | Sloboda | 84 : 80 | Student |
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
Livno
Livno
|
17.03.2018 | Rudar Sport | 84 : 60 | Livno | ||||||
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 | Jedinstvo BHT | 52 : 80 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Kostajnica
Kostajnica
|
|
Mladost
Prijedor
|
17.03.2018 | Kostajnica | 44 : 82 | Mladost | ||||||
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 | Feniks | 26 : 109 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
17.03.2018 | Sloboda | 46 : 48 | Igokea | ||||||
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018
|
Ruki
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 | Feniks | : | Ruki |
Sport Live
Banja Luka
|
|
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 | Sport Live | 81 : 54 | Ušće | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Ruki
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 | Mladost | 73 : 81 | Ruki |
Sport Live
Banja Luka
|
|
Ruki
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 | Sport Live | 42 : 76 | Ruki | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
17.03.2018 | Sloboda | 35 : 75 | Igokea |
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
|
|
Ruki
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 | Basket 2000 | 88 : 76 | Ruki | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Šampion Alf Om
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 | Sloboda | 38 : 88 | Šampion Alf Om |
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
17.03.2018 | Basket 2000 | 111 : 23 | Mladost | ||||||
OKK Prnjavor
Prnjavor
|
|
Šampion Alf Om
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 | OKK Prnjavor | 64 : 72 | Šampion Alf Om |
Šampion Alf Om
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
17.03.2018 | Šampion Alf Om | 64 : 106 | Mladost | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Servitium
Gradiška
|
17.03.2018 | Igokea | 81 : 34 | Servitium |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Šampion Alf Om
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 | Sloboda | 107 : 67 | Šampion Alf Om |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
17.03.2018 18:00 | Ljubinje | 0 : 3 | Majevica |
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Gacko | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
17.03.2018 18:00 | Borac m:tel | 1 : 3 | Kakanj 78 | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
17.03.2018 19:00 | Modriča | 1 : 3 | Domaljevac |
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
17.03.2018 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Gradina-Herceg | ||||||
Galeb
Brčko
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
17.03.2018 | Galeb | 1 : 3 | Sloboda | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
17.03.2018 | Bihać | 3 : 2 | Bosna |
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
17.03.2018 18:00 | Gradiška | 1 : 3 | Ljubinje Bankom | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
17.03.2018 18:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
17.03.2018 18:00 | Inova | 3 : 1 | Derventa | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
17.03.2018 18:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 3 | Maglić |
OK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
17.03.2018 | OK Leotar | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
17.03.2018 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Han Pijesak |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
17.03.2018 | Kotor Varoš | 2 : 3 | Laktaši |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
17.03.2018 | Prijedor | 1 : 3 | Kozara | ||||||
Pliva
Šipovo
|
|
BL Volley 2
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 | Pliva | 3 : 0 | BL Volley 2 |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
17.03.2018 16:00 | Modriča | 0 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 17:00 | Jahorina | 0 : 3 | BL Volley |
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
17.03.2018 | Maglaj | 3 : 0 | Gradina-Herceg | ||||||
Gračanica Forteks
Gračanica
|
|
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
17.03.2018 | Gračanica Forteks | 3 : 0 | Bihać Preminger | ||||||
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Smeč
Lukavac
|
17.03.2018 | Lukavac | 0 : 3 | Smeč | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
17.03.2018 | Bosna | 3 : 0 | Žepče |
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
17.03.2018 | Bosna Centrotrans | 30 : 22 | Sloga | ||||||
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
17.03.2018 | Izviđač CO | 37 : 19 | Bosna | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
17.03.2018 | Kakanj | 19 : 24 | Goražde | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
17.03.2018 | Slavija | 27 : 22 | Derventa | ||||||
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | 26 : 23 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
17.03.2018 | Zrinjski | 29 : 24 | Maglaj |
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
17.03.2018 | Teslić | 29 : 28 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
|
|
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
17.03.2018 | Jedinstvo 2015 | 24 : 37 | ORK Borac | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
17.03.2018 | Leotar | 27 : 25 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt |
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
17.03.2018 | Čelik | 32 : 33 | Krajina | ||||||
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
17.03.2018 | Lukavac | 19 : 43 | Gračanica | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
17.03.2018 | Sloboda | 24 : 24 | Žepče | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Konjuh 2
Kladanj
|
17.03.2018 | Krivaja | 41 : 27 | Konjuh 2 | ||||||
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
17.03.2018 | Gradačac | 36 : 15 | Sana 7 |
RA Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
17.03.2018 | RA Čapljina | 32 : 19 | Velež | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Jajce
Jajce
|
17.03.2018 | Iskra | 29 : 19 | Jajce | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Neretva
Čapljina
|
17.03.2018 | Turbina | 22 : 37 | Neretva | ||||||
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
|
Radnički
Goražde
|
17.03.2018 | Izviđač CO 2 | 27 : 24 | Radnički | ||||||
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
17.03.2018 | Donji Vakuf | 20 : 28 | Međugorje | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Borac
Travnik
|
17.03.2018 | Sloga | 32 : 22 | Borac | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
17.03.2018 | Igman | 29 : 25 | Čapljina |
Neretva
Jablanica
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
17.03.2018 | Neretva | 14 : 41 | Grude | ||||||
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
17.03.2018 | Dubica | 36 : 26 | Ilidža | ||||||
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
17.03.2018 | Katarina | 23 : 22 | Bihać | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
17.03.2018 | Krivaja | 28 : 27 | Izviđač | ||||||
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
17.03.2018 | Hadžići | 37 : 28 | Mira |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.03.2018 | Vitez | 32 : 31 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sloga 2013
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Živinice
Živinice
|
17.03.2018 | Sloga 2013 | 34 : 11 | Živinice | ||||||
Iskra(B)
Bugojno
|
|
Hrasnica
Hrasnica
|
17.03.2018 | Iskra(B) | 38 : 27 | Hrasnica | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
17.03.2018 | Turbina | 18 : 28 | Krajina |