Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Äelik | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Krupa | 3 : 0 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Alfa ModriÄa | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
18.08.2018 19:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Karanovac | 3 : 0 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Sloga(D) | 3 : 1 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Ozren |
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Jedinstvo(BÄ)
BrÄko
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | IliÄka 01 | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo(BÄ) | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Leotar | 4 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | Guber | ||||||
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
|
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Mladost(G) | 1 : 1 | Drina HE |
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | BSK | 0 : 2 | Äelinac | ||||||
OFK LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | OFK LauÅ” | 2 : 0 | OFK Brdo | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Progres | 2 : 0 | Naprijed | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Bratstvo |
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | OFK Pridjel | 1 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Torpedo | 1 : 0 | Mladi KrajiŔnik |
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
|
Mladost
Seferovci
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Romanovci | 1 : 2 | Borac |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Velež | 3 : 1 | Goražde | ||||||
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Zvijezda | 2 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
|
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Metalleghe BSI | 1 : 2 | OraŔje | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Novi Travnik | 2 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Slaven | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Bosna | 1 : 0 | TOÅ K | ||||||
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Äapljina | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
|
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | ||||||
Mramor
Mramor
|
|
ÄeliÄ
ÄeliÄ
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Mramor | 0 : 0 | ÄeliÄ | ||||||
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
|
ProkosoviÄi
ProkosoviÄi
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Bosna(K) | 2 : 3 | ProkosoviÄi | ||||||
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | Priluk | ||||||
Mladost
MaleÅ”iÄi
|
|
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Bosna(M) | ||||||
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Odžak 102 | 0 : 2 | Gradina |
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Jedinstvo
LjubniÄi
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Famos | 6 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Bosna Union | 1 : 1 | MoŔevac |
Hajduk
OraŔje
|
|
KostrÄ
KostrÄ
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 4 | KostrÄ | ||||||
DizdaruŔa
BrÄko
|
|
VitanoviÄi 78
VitanoviÄi
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | DizdaruÅ”a | 2 : 0 | VitanoviÄi 78 |
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
|
Mladost(K)
KikaÄi
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Mladost(T) | 1 : 0 | Mladost(K) | ||||||
OmaziÄi 1937
OmaziÄi
|
|
Proleter
SlavinoviÄi
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | OmaziÄi 1937 | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
Dinamo
Vranje
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | ||||||
ÄukariÄki
Beograd
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
18.08.2018 19:00 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
OFK BaÄka
BaÄka Palanka
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | OFK BaÄka | ||||||
Mladost
LuÄani
|
|
Zemun
Zemun
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Zemun |
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
|
Javor
Ivanjica
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | OFK Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | Javor | ||||||
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
|
Zlatibor
Äajetina
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | TSC | 1 : 2 | Zlatibor | ||||||
BeÄej 1918
BeÄej
|
|
SindjeliÄ
Beograd
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | BeÄej 1918 | 0 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | ||||||
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
|
Bežanija
Beograd
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Bežanija | ||||||
Sloboda
Užice
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | Grbalj | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 0 | Mornar | ||||||
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | OFK Titograd | 2 : 1 | Zeta | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Sutjeska |
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
18.08.2018 13:30 | Cardiff City | 0 : 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
18.08.2018 16:00 | Everton | 2 : 1 | Southampton | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
18.08.2018 16:00 | Leicester | 2 : 0 | Wolverhampton | ||||||
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
|
Fulham
London
|
18.08.2018 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 : 1 | Fulham | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
18.08.2018 16:00 | West Ham United | 1 : 2 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
18.08.2018 18:30 | Chelsea | 3 : 2 | Arsenal |
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
18.08.2018 18:15 | Celta de Vigo | 1 : 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
18.08.2018 20:15 | Villarreal | 1 : 2 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Deportivo AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
18.08.2018 22:15 | Barcelona | 3 : 0 | Deportivo AlavƩs |
Chievo
Verona
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
18.08.2018 18:00 | Chievo | 2 : 3 | Juventus | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
18.08.2018 20:30 | Lazio | 1 : 2 | Napoli |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Amiens SC | 1 : 2 | Montpellier | ||||||
Caen
Caen
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Caen | 1 : 1 | Nice | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Dijon | 2 : 0 | Nantes | ||||||
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Guingamp | 1 : 3 | PSG | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Monaco | 0 : 0 | Lille | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Rennes | 1 : 0 | Angers |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
18.08.2018 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 2 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 4 : 2 | Slavija |
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
18.08.2018 12:00 | Igman | 3 : 1 | Tomislav | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
18.08.2018 12:00 | Velež | 1 : 0 | Troglav 1918 |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
18.08.2018 18:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 0 | Äelik | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
18.08.2018 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 2 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
18.08.2018 18:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj- Kakanj
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
18.08.2018 12:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
18.08.2018 10:00 | Velež | 4 : 0 | Troglav 1918 |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
18.08.2018 16:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 4 : 1 | Äelik | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
18.08.2018 14:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
18.08.2018 16:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
18.08.2018 10:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Alfa ModriÄa | 3 : 0 | Gradina | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Banja Luka | 1 : 6 | Lokomotiva |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Iskra | 0 : 8 | Radnik Bumerang | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Emina
Mostar
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | SFK 2000 | 8 : 0 | Emina |