Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Krupa | 1 : 0 | Čelik |
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 2 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Slavija | 4 : 1 | Željezničar Sport Team | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Drina | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska |
Alfa Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
19.08.2017 20:30 | Alfa Modriča | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Sloga(T) | 3 : 0 | Ljubić | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Laktaši |
Jedinstvo(Bč)
Brčko
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo(Bč) | 1 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Famos | 2 : 0 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Mladost(R)
Rogatica
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost(R) | 1 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Guber | 2 : 2 | Ilićka 01 |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Radnički
Karakaj
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Lokanj | 2 : 0 | Radnički |
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Naša krila | ||||||
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Trebava | 4 : 0 | Zvijezda |
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
OFK Ravan
Međeđa
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | FSA | 2 : 2 | OFK Ravan | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Sloga
Rakelići(Saničani)
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Milan | 0 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Lauš | 5 : 0 | Čelinac | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Karanovac | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
19.08.2017 16:30 | Ratar | 1 : 6 | Kozara |
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Mrakovica
Kozaruša
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Mrakovica |
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
|
|
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost Farmaprom | 3 : 2 | Sloga Nektar |
Brodac
Brodac
|
19.08.2017
18:00
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
19.08.2017 18:00 | Brodac | : | Priboj |
Borac
Mašići
|
|
Mladost
Seferovci
|
19.08.2017 18:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
Mačva
Šabac
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Mačva | 1 : 2 | Rad | ||||||
Čukarički
Beograd
|
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Čukarički | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | ||||||
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
|
Mladost
Lučani
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Bačka | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
19.08.2017 19:00 | Spartak ŽK | 0 : 0 | Voždovac |
Jagodina
Jagodina
|
|
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
19.08.2017 18:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | TSC | ||||||
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Metalac | ||||||
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Budućnost
Dobanovci
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | ||||||
Sloboda
Užice
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
|
|
Radnički (P)
Pirot
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Temnić 1924 | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) |
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Grbalj | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | ||||||
Mladost
Podgorica
|
|
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Kom Eurozox | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 1 | Iskra | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Dečić |
Swansea
Swansea
|
|
Manchester Utd
Manchester
|
19.08.2017 13:30 | Swansea | 0 : 4 | Manchester Utd | ||||||
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Bournemouth | 0 : 2 | Watford | ||||||
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
WBA
West Bromwich
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Burnley | 0 : 1 | WBA | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Leicester | 2 : 0 | Brighton | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Liverpool | 1 : 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
West Ham
London
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Southampton | 3 : 2 | West Ham | ||||||
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
19.08.2017 18:30 | Stoke | 1 : 0 | Arsenal |
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
19.08.2017 18:15 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 3 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Girona
Girona
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
19.08.2017 20:15 | Girona | 2 : 2 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
19.08.2017 22:15 | Sevilla | 1 : 1 | Espanyol |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
19.08.2017 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 0 | Werder | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
19.08.2017 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 2 : 0 | Stuttgart | ||||||
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
19.08.2017 15:30 | Hamburger SV | 1 : 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
19.08.2017 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 0 : 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
19.08.2017 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 0 : 3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
19.08.2017 18:30 | Schalke 04 | 2 : 0 | RB Leipzig |
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
19.08.2017 18:00 | Juventus | 3 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Verona
Verona
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
19.08.2017 20:45 | Verona | 1 : 3 | Napoli |
Lyon
Lyon
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Lyon | 3 : 3 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Nice | 2 : 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Rennes | 2 : 2 | Dijon | ||||||
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Saint-Étienne | 3 : 0 | Amiens SC | ||||||
Troyes
Troyes
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Troyes | 0 : 1 | Nantes |
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Bosna | 3 : 2 | Slaven | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Iskra | 1 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Orašje | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Tošk
Tešanj
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Velež | 4 : 0 | Tošk | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Čapljina | 3 : 3 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Igman | 2 : 1 | Olimpik | ||||||
Sloga
Simin Han
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Metalleghe-BSI | 0 : 0 | Zvijezda |
Ključ
Ključ
|
|
Vitez
Bužim
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Ključ | 2 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Krajišnik | 1 : 4 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Busovača
Busovača
|
|
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Busovača | 2 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
|
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Podgrmeč | 3 : 0 | Brekovica 78 |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Famos
Hrasnica
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Famos | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 4 | Krivaja |
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
|
|
Omladinac RMU
Đurđevik
|
19.08.2017 | Mladost 78 | 4 : 0 | Omladinac RMU | ||||||
OFK Tuzla
Tuzla
|
|
Rudar
Bukinje
|
19.08.2017 | OFK Tuzla | 3 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Slatina
Bašigovci
|
|
Srnica
Treštenica
|
19.08.2017 | Slatina | 12 : 0 | Srnica | ||||||
Vrana
Banovići Selo
|
|
Gornji Rainci
Gornji Rainci
|
19.08.2017 | Vrana | 2 : 0 | Gornji Rainci | ||||||
Mladost(GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
|
|
Napredak
Tupkovići
|
19.08.2017 | Mladost(GŽ) | 3 : 2 | Napredak | ||||||
Mladost(S)
Solina
|
|
Grivice
Grivice
|
19.08.2017 | Mladost(S) | 2 : 0 | Grivice |
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | GOŠK | 3 : 6 | Radnik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
19.08.2017 11:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
19.08.2017 18:00 | Vitez | 1 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
19.08.2017 18:00 | Čelik | 0 : 2 | Krupa | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Zrinjski | 1 : 3 | Sloboda |
Rama
Rama-Prozor
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
19.08.2017 10:00 | Rama | 6 : 1 | Grude |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Vitez | 0 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Čelik | 0 : 5 | Krupa | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 3 | Sloboda |
Fortuna
Živinice
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Fortuna | 0 : 1 | Iskra | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | SFK 2000 | 16 : 0 | Gradina |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Banja Luka | 0 : 7 | Radnik Bumerang | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Sloga
Kakmuž-Petrovo
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 0 | Sloga |