Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
27.05.2018 17:00 | Borac M:TEL | 22 : 19 | Bosna Centrotrans |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | Borac M:TEL | 21 : 15 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
26.05.2018 19:30 | Bosna Centrotrans | 30 : 26 | Konjuh |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
25.04.2018 | Borac M:TEL | 28 : 26 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | ||||||
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.04.2018 | Izviđač CO | 31 : 33 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
25.04.2018 | Kakanj | 29 : 27 | Konjuh | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
25.04.2018 | Gračanica | 16 : 21 | Bosna Centrotrans |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
11.04.2018 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | 25 : 25 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
11.04.2018 | Zrinjski | 24 : 22 | Izviđač CO | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
11.04.2018 | Konjuh | 42 : 28 | Kakanj | ||||||
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
11.04.2018 | Bosna Centrotrans | 25 : 23 | Gračanica |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
06.12.2017 | Lokomotiva | 34 : 36 | Kakanj | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
06.12.2017 | Zrinjski | 27 : 26 | Slavija | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
06.12.2017 | Gračanica | 23 : 20 | Bosna |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
15.11.2017 19:00 | Krajina | 31 : 32 | Bosna | ||||||
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
15.11.2017 18:00 | Bosna Centrotrans | 40 : 21 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
15.11.2017 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 10 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
15.11.2017 18:00 | Gračanica | 25 : 23 | Derventa | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
14.11.2017 19:00 | Krivaja | 22 : 27 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
15.11.2017 19:00 | Kakanj | 36 : 35 | Maglaj | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
15.11.2017 17:00 | Slavija | 37 : 32 | Goražde |