Kozara
GradiŔka
|
24.04.2024
16:30
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
24.04.2024 16:30 | Kozara | : | Sloboda | |||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
24.04.2024
16:30
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
24.04.2024 16:30 | ModriÄa | : | Borac | |||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
24.04.2024
16:30
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
24.04.2024 16:30 | Slavija | : | Drina | |||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
24.04.2024
16:30
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
24.04.2024 16:30 | Rudar Prijedor | : | Leotar | |||
Romanija
Pale
|
24.04.2024
16:30
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
24.04.2024 16:30 | Romanija | : | LaktaŔi | |||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
24.04.2024
16:30
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
24.04.2024 16:30 | Velež | : | BSK | |||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
24.04.2024
16:30
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
24.04.2024 16:30 | LjubiÄ | : | Famos | |||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
24.04.2024
16:30
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
24.04.2024 16:30 | Radnik | : | Omarska | |||
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
24.04.2024
16:30
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
24.04.2024 16:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | : | Sutjeska |
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
28.04.2024
|
Brdo
Hambarine
|
28.04.2024 | Äelinac | : | Brdo | |||
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
28.04.2024
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
28.04.2024 | Jedinstvo | : | Proleter | |||
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
27.04.2024
|
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
27.04.2024 | Crni vrh | : | Gorica | |||
Progres
Kneževo
|
27.04.2024
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
27.04.2024 | Progres | : | Tekstilac | |||
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
27.04.2024
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
27.04.2024 | Naprijed | : | Sloboda | |||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
28.04.2024
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
28.04.2024 | Sloga (T) | : | FSA | |||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
27.04.2024
|
Borac
Å amac
|
27.04.2024 | Polet 1926 | : | Borac | |||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
28.04.2024
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
28.04.2024 | Dubrave | : | Sloga (S) |
Jedinstvo (B)
Brodac
|
28.04.2024
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
28.04.2024 | Jedinstvo (B) | : | Vlasenica | |||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
27.04.2024
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
27.04.2024 | Drina HE | : | Guber | |||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
27.04.2024
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
27.04.2024 | Mladost (R) | : | Podrinje | |||
Jedinstvo (R)
RoÄeviÄ
|
28.04.2024
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
28.04.2024 | Jedinstvo (R) | : | Proleter | |||
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
28.04.2024
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
28.04.2024 | Stakorina | : | Zadrugar | |||
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
28.04.2024
|
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
28.04.2024 | Hercegovac | : | Rudar 1925 | |||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
28.04.2024
|
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
|
28.04.2024 | IliÄka 01 | : | Glasinac 1936 | |||
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
27.04.2024
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
27.04.2024 | BuduÄnost | : | Mladost (G) |
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
14.04.2024 16:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | TSC | ||||||
ÄukariÄki
Beograd
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
14.04.2024 19:15 | ÄukariÄki | 3 : 2 | Partizan | ||||||
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
RadniÄki (N)
NiÅ”
|
15.04.2024 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | ||||||
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
15.04.2024 20:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki 1923 | ||||||
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
15.04.2024 18:00 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 0 | Javor Matis | ||||||
Mladost (L)
LuÄani
|
|
IMT
Beograd
|
15.04.2024 18:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | IMT | ||||||
Napredak
KruŔevac
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
14.04.2024 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Radnik | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
ŽelezniÄar
PanÄevo
|
14.04.2024 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
InÄija Toyo Tires
InÄija
|
|
RadniÄki (NB)
Novi Beograd
|
14.04.2024 16:00 | InÄija Toyo Tires | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
|
|
GFK DuboÄica
Leskovac
|
13.04.2024 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 2 : 0 | GFK DuboÄica | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
|
14.04.2024 18:00 | Metalac | 4 : 2 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
GFK Sloboda
Užice
|
|
RFK GrafiÄar
Beograd
|
13.04.2024 16:00 | GFK Sloboda | 1 : 1 | RFK GrafiÄar | ||||||
MaÄva
Å abac
|
|
OFK Beograd
Beograd
|
13.04.2024 16:00 | MaÄva | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | ||||||
OFK VrŔac
VrŔac
|
|
Tekstilac
Odžaci
|
15.04.2024 16:00 | OFK VrŔac | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
|
|
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
14.04.2024 16:00 | Mladost GAT | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | ||||||
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
|
|
RadniÄki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
13.04.2024 16:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) |
Arsenal
Tivat
|
21.04.2024
16:30
|
Mornar
Bar
|
21.04.2024 16:30 | Arsenal | : | Mornar | |||
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
21.04.2024
18:00
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
21.04.2024 18:00 | Sutjeska | : | Jedinstvo | |||
Jezero
Plav
|
21.04.2024
19:00
|
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
21.04.2024 19:00 | Jezero | : | BuduÄnost | |||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
21.04.2024
16:00
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
21.04.2024 16:00 | Rudar | : | OFK Petrovac | |||
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
21.04.2024
19:00
|
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
|
21.04.2024 19:00 | DeÄiÄ | : | Mladost DG |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
08.05.2024
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
08.05.2024 | Zrinjski | : | Borac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
17.04.2024 18:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
16.04.2024 18:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.04.2024 18:00 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
03.04.2024 15:30 | Å iroki Brijeg | 1 : 3 | Borac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
12.03.2024 15:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | PosuŔje | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
13.03.2024 15:30 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
14.03.2024 16:00 | Velež | 2 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
13.03.2024 17:30 | Sarajevo | 0 : 3 | Borac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
28.02.2024 16:00 | PosuŔje | 3 : 2 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
28.02.2024 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
06.03.2024 13:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
28.02.2024 18:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
10.02.2024 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | GOÅ K | ||||||
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
10.02.2024 15:00 | PosuŔje | 2 : 0 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
StupÄanica
Olovo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
11.02.2024 13:00 | StupÄanica | 2 : 2 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
11.02.2024 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
09.02.2024 18:00 | Velež | 3 : 2 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
10.02.2024 13:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
11.02.2024 18:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
11.02.2024 13:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo |
AlmerĆa
Almeria
|
28.04.2024
21:00
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
28.04.2024 21:00 | AlmerĆa | : | Getafe | |||
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
|
28.04.2024
21:00
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
28.04.2024 21:00 | AtlƩtico Madrid | : | Athletic Club | |||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
28.04.2024
21:00
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
28.04.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | : | Valencia | |||
CƔdiz
CƔdiz
|
28.04.2024
21:00
|
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
28.04.2024 21:00 | CƔdiz | : | Mallorca | |||
Deportivo AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
28.04.2024
21:00
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
28.04.2024 21:00 | Deportivo AlavƩs | : | Celta Vigo | |||
Granada
Granada
|
28.04.2024
21:00
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (IruƱea)
|
28.04.2024 21:00 | Granada | : | Osasuna | |||
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
28.04.2024
21:00
|
Girona
Girona
|
28.04.2024 21:00 | Las Palmas | : | Girona | |||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
28.04.2024
21:00
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
28.04.2024 21:00 | Real Betis | : | Sevilla | |||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
28.04.2024
21:00
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
28.04.2024 21:00 | Real Sociedad | : | Real Madrid | |||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
28.04.2024
21:00
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
28.04.2024 21:00 | Villarreal | : | Rayo Vallecano |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
27.04.2024
17:00
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
27.04.2024 17:00 | Tomislav | : | Rudar | |||
Äelik
Zenica
|
27.04.2024
17:00
|
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
27.04.2024 17:00 | Äelik | : | Bratstvo | |||
Gornji RahiÄ
Gornji RahiÄ
|
27.04.2024
17:00
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
27.04.2024 17:00 | Gornji RahiÄ | : | TOÅ K | |||
Goražde
Goražde
|
27.04.2024
17:00
|
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
27.04.2024 17:00 | Goražde | : | Simm Bau | |||
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
27.04.2024
17:00
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
27.04.2024 17:00 | Mladost | : | Sloboda | |||
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
28.04.2024
17:00
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
28.04.2024 17:00 | Radnik | : | Jedinstvo | |||
StupÄanica
Olovo
|
28.04.2024
17:00
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
28.04.2024 17:00 | StupÄanica | : | BuduÄnost | |||
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
27.04.2024
17:00
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
27.04.2024 17:00 | Zvijezda | : | Gradina |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
|
30.04.2024
21:00
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
30.04.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen | : | Real Madrid | |||
PSG
Paris
|
01.05.2024
21:00
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
01.05.2024 21:00 | PSG | : | Borussia Dortmund | |||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
08.05.2024
21:00
|
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
|
08.05.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | : | FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen | |||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
07.05.2024
21:00
|
PSG
Paris
|
07.05.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | : | PSG |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 2 | FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | 3 : 3 | Manchester City | ||||||
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 2 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 3 | Barcelona | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | 1 : 4 | PSG | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 4 : 2 | AtlƩtico Madrid | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | 1 : 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen | 1 : 0 | Arsenal |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1 : 3 | Manchester City | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | AtlƩtico Madrid | ||||||
PSV
Eindhoven
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | PSV | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Porto
Porto
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Porto | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Napoli | 1 : 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen | 3 : 0 | Lazio | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | PSG | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | FC Copenhagen | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Porto
Porto
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Porto | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | 3 : 1 | Napoli | ||||||
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 2 : 1 | Internazionale | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
PSV
Eindhoven
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | PSV |
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
Zvijezda 09 | : | Tuzla City | |||||
Igman
Konjic
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
Igman | : | GOÅ K | |||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
ŽeljezniÄar | : | Å iroki Brijeg | |||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
Borac | : | PosuŔje | |||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
Zrinjski | : | Sarajevo | |||||
Velež
Mostar
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
Velež | : | Sloga |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
08.05.2024
15:30
|
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
08.05.2024 15:30 | Sloga (D) | : | Borac (KD) | |||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
08.05.2024
15:30
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
08.05.2024 15:30 | Sutjeska | : | Zvijezda 09 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
10.04.2024 15:30 | Borac (KD) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
10.04.2024 15:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
07.11.2023 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
08.11.2023 13:30 | Borac (KD) | 2 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
08.11.2023 13:30 | Tekstilac | 0 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
08.11.2023 13:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 3 | Sutjeska |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
04.10.2023 15:00 | LaktaŔi | 0 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
25.10.2023 14:30 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
04.10.2023 15:00 | Tekstilac | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
04.10.2023 15:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 4 | Borac (KD) | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
01.11.2023 13:30 | Podrinje | 4 : 4 | Famos | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
18.10.2023 14:30 | Leotar | 0 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
04.10.2023 15:00 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
04.10.2023 18:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Borac (BL) |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
30.08.2023 17:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
30.08.2023 17:00 | Semberija | 0 : 3 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
30.08.2023 17:00 | Crkvina | 0 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
27.09.2023 15:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Famos | ||||||
Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
30.08.2023 17:00 | Janja 2009 | 0 : 7 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
30.08.2023 17:00 | Glasinac 1936 | 3 : 3 | Drina | ||||||
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
06.09.2023 16:30 | Hercegovac | 1 : 5 | Leotar | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
29.08.2023 17:00 | Sloga DIPO | 0 : 7 | Borac (BL) | ||||||
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
30.08.2023 17:00 | OFK Brdo | 0 : 6 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
30.08.2023 17:00 | Tekstilac | 3 : 0 | LjubiÄ | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
30.08.2023 17:00 | Krupa | 0 : 7 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
29.08.2023 17:00 | ModriÄa | 1 : 2 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
06.09.2023 16:30 | Sloboda | 6 : 2 | BSK | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
30.08.2023 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
30.08.2023 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Omarska | ||||||
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
|
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
30.08.2023 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Borac (KD) |