LIGA ZA PRVAKA
23. kolo
(21. april, 16.30)
Rudar Prijedor – Tekstilac Kort
Drina (Z) – Podrinje (J)
Zvijezda-09 – Slavija
24. kolo
(28. april, 17.00)
Tekstilac Kort – Slavija
Podrinje (J) – Zvijezda-09
Rudar Prijedor – Drina (Z)
25. kolo
(2. maj, 17.00)
Drina (Z) – Tekstilac Kort
Zvijezda-09 – Rudar Prijedor
Slavija – Podrinje (J)
26. kolo
(5. maj, 17.00)
Tekstilac Kort – Podrinje (J)
Rudar Prijedor – Slavija
Drina (Z) – Zvijezda-09
27. kolo
(12. maj, 17.00)
Zvijezda-09 – Tekstilac Kort
Slavija – Drina (Z)
Podrinje (J) – Rudar Prijedor
28. kolo
(19. maj, 17.30)
Tekstilac Kort – Rudar Prijedor
Podrinje (J) – Drina (Z)
Slavija – Zvijezda-09
29. kolo
(23. maj, 17.30)
Slavija – Tekstuilac Kort
Zvijezda-09 – Podrinje (J)
Drina (Z) – Rudar Prijedor
30. kolo
(26. maj, 17.30)
Tekstilac Kort – Drina (Z)
Rudar Prijedor – Zvijezda-09
Podrinje (J) – Slavija
31. kolo
(2. jun, 18.00)
Podrinje (J) – Tekstilac Kort
Slavija – Rudar Prijedor
Zvijezda-09 – Drina (Z)
32. kolo
(9. jun, 18.00)
Tekstilac Kort – Zvijezda-09
Drina (Z) – Slavija
Rudar Prijedor – Podrinje (J)
LIGA ZA OPSTANAK
23. kolo
(21. april, 16.30)
Sutjeska – Željezničar (BL)
Napredak – Kozara
Sloga (D) – Sloboda (MG)
24. kolo
(28. april, 17.00)
Željezničar (BL) – Sloboda (MG)
Kozara – Sloga (D)
Sutjeska – Napredak
25. kolo
(2. maj, 17.00)
Napredak – Željezničar (BL)
Sloga (D) – Sutjeska
Sloboda (MG) – Kozara
26. kolo
(5. maj, 17.00)
Željezničar (BL) – Kozara
Sutjeska – Sloboda (MG)
Napredak – Sloga (D)
27. kolo
(12 maj, 17.00)
Sloga (D) – Željezničar (BL)
Sloboda (MG) – Napredak
Kozara – Sutjeska
28. kolo
(19. maj, 17.30)
Željezničar (BL) – Sutjeska
Kozara – Napredak
Sloboda (MG) – Sloga (D)
29. kolo
(23. maj, 17.30)
Sloboda (MG) – Željezničar (BL)
Sloga (D) – Kozara
Napredak – Sutjeska
30. kolo
(26. maj, 17.30)
Željezničar (BL) – Napredak
Sutjeska – Sloga (D)
Kozara – Sloboda (MG)
31. kolo
(2. jun, 18.00)
Kozara – Željezničar (BL)
Sloboda (MG) – Sutjeska
Sloga (D) – Napredak
32. kolo
(9. jun, 18.00)
Željezničar (BL) – Sloga (D)
Napredak – Sloboda (MG)
Sutjeska – Kozara
Zvijezda 09 | 6 : 2 | Željezničar Sport Team |
Tekstilac Kort | 0 : 0 | Kozara |
Napredak | 0 : 0 | Slavija |
Podrinje | 0 : 1 | Sloga |
Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor |
Drina | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Zvijezda 09 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 51 | |
2 | Rudar Prijedor | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 49 | |
3 | Drina | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 38 | |
4 | Slavija | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 36 | |
5 | Tekstilac Kort | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 34 | |
6 | Podrinje | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27 | |
7 | Željezničar Sport Team | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 26 | |
8 | Sloboda | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 26 | |
9 | Sutjeska | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 23 | |
10 | Kozara | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 18 | |
11 | Sloga | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 16 | |
12 | Napredak | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 14 |