Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2023 17:00 | PodgrmeÄ - Rudar (K) | 1:1 |
2 | 26.08.2023 17:00 | Travnik - PodgrmeÄ | 2:1 |
3 | PodgrmeÄ - Iskra | ||
4 | 10.09.2023 16:30 | Rudar (HB) - PodgrmeÄ | 4:3 |
5 | 16.09.2023 16:00 | PodgrmeÄ - Bajer 99 | 5:1 |
6 | 23.09.2023 15:30 | NK Vitez - PodgrmeÄ | 2:0 |
7 | 30.09.2023 15:30 | PodgrmeÄ - Kiseljak | 2:0 |
8 | 07.10.2023 15:00 | Vitez (B) - PodgrmeÄ | 5:1 |
9 | 11.10.2023 15:00 | PodgrmeÄ - Romari | 3:2 |
10 | 14.10.2023 15:00 | Sloga - PodgrmeÄ | 2:2 |
11 | 21.10.2023 14:30 | PodgrmeÄ - Novi Travnik | 3:0 |
12 | 28.10.2023 14:30 | PodgrmeÄ - Bratstvo | 1:5 |
13 | 04.11.2023 13:30 | Krajina - PodgrmeÄ | 3:1 |
14 | 11.11.2023 13:30 | PodgrmeÄ - FK Vitez | 3:1 |
15 | 18.11.2023 13:30 | Brnjaci - PodgrmeÄ | 5:0 |
16 | 16.03.2024 15:00 | Rudar (K) - PodgrmeÄ | 1:1 |
17 | 23.03.2024 15:30 | PodgrmeÄ - Travnik | 0:3 |
18 | Iskra - PodgrmeÄ | ||
19 | 06.04.2024 16:00 | PodgrmeÄ - Rudar (HB) | 3:1 |
20 | 13.04.2024 16:30 | Bajer 99 - PodgrmeÄ | 0:1 |
21 | 17.04.2024 17:00 | PodgrmeÄ - NK Vitez | 0:2 |
22 | 21.04.2024 17:00 | Kiseljak - PodgrmeÄ | 4:1 |
23 | 27.04.2024 17:00 | PodgrmeÄ - Vitez (B) | 4:1 |
24 | 04.05.2024 17:00 | Romari - PodgrmeÄ | 4:0 |
25 | 08.05.2024 17:00 | PodgrmeÄ - Sloga | 2:4 |
26 | 12.05.2024 17:00 | Novi Travnik - PodgrmeÄ | |
27 | 18.05.2024 17:30 | Bratstvo - PodgrmeÄ | |
28 | 25.05.2024 17:30 | PodgrmeÄ - Krajina | |
29 | 02.06.2024 17:30 | FK Vitez - PodgrmeÄ | |
30 | 08.06.2024 17:30 | PodgrmeÄ - Brnjaci |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Travnik | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bratstvo | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Romari | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NK Vitez | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kiseljak | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rudar (HB) | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rudar (K) | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Brnjaci | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Krajina | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | PodgrmeÄ | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | FK Vitez | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Vitez (B) | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bajer 99 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Novi Travnik | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Iskra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |