Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
|
16.05.2023 20:00 | Igokea | 76 : 55 | Borac Wwin | ||||||
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
21.05.2023 20:00 | Borac Wwin | 57 : 69 | Igokea | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
|
25.05.2023 20:00 | Igokea | 89 : 83 | Borac Wwin |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Budućnost Prolab
Bijeljina
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
24.05.2023 17:00 | Budućnost Prolab | 68 : 69 | Široki | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Budućnost Prolab
Bijeljina
|
15.05.2023 18:00 | Široki | 94 : 69 | Budućnost Prolab | ||||||
Budućnost Prolab
Bijeljina
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
18.05.2023 18:30 | Budućnost Prolab | 89 : 86 | Široki | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Budućnost Prolab
Bijeljina
|
21.05.2023 19:15 | Široki | 75 : 63 | Budućnost Prolab |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Budućnost Prolab
Bijeljina
|
06.05.2023 19:00 | Igokea | 94 : 74 | Budućnost Prolab | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
|
06.05.2023 20:00 | Široki | 81 : 89 | Borac Wwin | ||||||
Budućnost Prolab
Bijeljina
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
10.05.2023 18:00 | Budućnost Prolab | 90 : 92 | Igokea | ||||||
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
10.05.2023 19:00 | Borac Wwin | 75 : 59 | Široki |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Budućnost Prolab
Bijeljina
|
|
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
|
22.04.2023 19:00 | Budućnost Prolab | 82 : 68 | Bosna Meridianbet | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
22.04.2023 20:00 | Široki | 106 : 68 | Slavija | ||||||
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
24.04.2023 19:00 | Borac Wwin | 77 : 60 | Leotar | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
27.04.2023 20:00 | Slavija | 64 : 87 | Široki | ||||||
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
|
|
Budućnost Prolab
Bijeljina
|
27.04.2023 18:00 | Bosna Meridianbet | 92 : 87 | Budućnost Prolab | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
27.04.2023 19:00 | Igokea | 77 : 54 | Spars | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
29.04.2023 18:00 | Spars | 82 : 99 | Igokea | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
|
29.04.2023 19:00 | Leotar | 78 : 82 | Borac Wwin | ||||||
Budućnost Prolab
Bijeljina
|
|
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
|
29.04.2023 19:00 | Budućnost Prolab | 94 : 59 | Bosna Meridianbet |