XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 RFK Grafičar - Dinamo 2:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 RFK Grafičar - IMT 2:2
3 30.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (P) - RFK Grafičar 0:3
4 05.09.2020 16:30 RFK Grafičar - Kabel 1:2
5 12.09.2020 16:30 Radnički 1923 - RFK Grafičar 3:1
6 18.09.2020 16:00 RFK Grafičar - OFK Žarkovo 1:1
7 23.09.2020 19:00 Borac 1926 - RFK Grafičar 0:1
8 27.09.2020 16:00 RFK Grafičar - Zemun 1:0
9 04.10.2020 15:00 Loznica - RFK Grafičar 1:2
10 12.10.2020 15:00 RFK Grafičar - Kolubara 0:0
11 18.10.2020 15:00 Trayal - RFK Grafičar 4:1
12 26.10.2020 13:30 RFK Grafičar - Budućnost 2:1
13 01.11.2020 13:30 GFK Jagodina - RFK Grafičar 0:0
14 07.11.2020 13:00 RFK Grafičar - Železničar (P) 3:0
15 14.11.2020 13:00 GFK Dubočica - RFK Grafičar 0:0
16 21.11.2020 13:00 RFK Grafičar - Sloga (K) 5:1
17 29.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (SM) - RFK Grafičar 3:1
18 21.02.2021 13:00 Dinamo - RFK Grafičar 0:0
19 01.03.2021 13:00 IMT - RFK Grafičar 1:0
20 08.03.2021 14:00 RFK Grafičar - Radnički (P) 0:0
21 14.03.2021 15:00 Kabel - RFK Grafičar 1:1
22 19.03.2021 15:00 RFK Grafičar - Radnički 1923 0:2
23 24.03.2021 15:00 OFK Žarkovo - RFK Grafičar 2:1
24 29.03.2021 16:00 RFK Grafičar - Borac 1926 1:1
25 03.04.2021 16:00 Zemun - RFK Grafičar 1:2
26 08.04.2021 16:00 RFK Grafičar - Loznica 1:2
27 12.04.2021 19:00 Kolubara - RFK Grafičar 1:0
28 18.04.2021 16:00 RFK Grafičar - Trayal
29 24.04.2021 Budućnost - RFK Grafičar
30 01.05.2021 RFK Grafičar - GFK Jagodina
31 05.05.2021 Železničar (P) - RFK Grafičar
32 09.05.2021 RFK Grafičar - GFK Dubočica
33 15.05.2021 Sloga (K) - RFK Grafičar
34 19.05.2021 RFK Grafičar - Radnički (SM)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Radnički 1923 27 16 7 4 55
2 Kabel 27 14 10 3 52
3 Kolubara 27 15 6 6 51
4 IMT 27 13 6 8 45
5 Loznica 27 12 8 7 44
6 OFK Žarkovo 27 13 5 9 44
7 Budućnost 27 12 6 9 42
8 Železničar (P) 27 11 4 12 37
9 RFK Grafičar 27 9 9 9 36
10 Trayal 27 9 6 12 33
11 GFK Dubočica 27 7 10 10 31
12 Radnički (SM) 27 8 5 14 29
13 Dinamo 27 8 5 14 29
14 Radnički (P) 27 7 8 12 29
15 Borac 1926 (-6) 27 9 7 11 28
16 GFK Jagodina (-6) 27 6 13 8 25
17 Zemun 27 6 4 17 22
18 Sloga (K) 27 4 9 14 21