XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (P) - Sloga (K) 1:1
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (SM) - Radnički (P) 1:2
3 30.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (P) - RFK Grafičar 0:3
4 05.09.2020 16:30 IMT - Radnički (P) 2:0
5 11.09.2020 16:30 Radnički (P) - Dinamo 1:0
6 19.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (P) - Kabel 0:1
7 23.09.2020 16:00 Radnički 1923 - Radnički (P) 2:1
8 27.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (P) - OFK Žarkovo 2:1
9 03.10.2020 18:00 Borac 1926 - Radnički (P) 3:1
10 10.10.2020 15:00 Radnički (P) - Zemun 2:1
11 16.10.2020 15:00 Loznica - Radnički (P) 1:1
12 25.10.2020 13:30 Radnički (P) - Kolubara 1:1
13 02.11.2020 13:30 Trayal - Radnički (P) 1:2
14 08.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (P) - Budućnost 2:2
15 13.11.2020 13:00 GFK Jagodina - Radnički (P) 4:0
16 21.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (P) - Železničar (P) 0:1
17 28.11.2020 13:00 GFK Dubočica - Radnički (P) 3:2
18 20.02.2021 13:00 Sloga (K) - Radnički (P) 1:1
19 28.02.2021 13:00 Radnički (P) - Radnički (SM) 1:0
20 08.03.2021 14:00 RFK Grafičar - Radnički (P) 0:0
21 14.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (P) - IMT 0:2
22 20.03.2021 15:00 Dinamo - Radnički (P) 3:2
23 25.03.2021 15:00 Kabel - Radnički (P) 1:1
24 29.03.2021 16:00 Radnički (P) - Radnički 1923 1:0
25 03.04.2021 16:00 OFK Žarkovo - Radnički (P) 1:0
26 07.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (P) - Borac 1926 0:0
27 11.04.2021 16:00 Zemun - Radnički (P) 2:1
28 17.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (P) - Loznica
29 24.04.2021 Kolubara - Radnički (P)
30 01.05.2021 Radnički (P) - Trayal
31 05.05.2021 Budućnost - Radnički (P)
32 09.05.2021 Radnički (P) - GFK Jagodina
33 15.05.2021 Železničar (P) - Radnički (P)
34 19.05.2021 Radnički (P) - GFK Dubočica
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Radnički 1923 27 16 7 4 55
2 Kabel 27 14 10 3 52
3 Kolubara 27 15 6 6 51
4 IMT 27 13 6 8 45
5 Loznica 27 12 8 7 44
6 OFK Žarkovo 27 13 5 9 44
7 Budućnost 27 12 6 9 42
8 Železničar (P) 27 11 4 12 37
9 RFK Grafičar 27 9 9 9 36
10 Trayal 27 9 6 12 33
11 GFK Dubočica 27 7 10 10 31
12 Radnički (SM) 27 8 5 14 29
13 Dinamo 27 8 5 14 29
14 Radnički (P) 27 7 8 12 29
15 Borac 1926 (-6) 27 9 7 11 28
16 GFK Jagodina (-6) 27 6 13 8 25
17 Zemun 27 6 4 17 22
18 Sloga (K) 27 4 9 14 21