XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Radnički 1923 - Železničar (P) 3:1
2 22.08.2020 17:00 GFK Dubočica - Radnički 1923 2:2
3 31.08.2020 17:00 Radnički 1923 - Sloga (K) 4:0
4 05.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (SM) - Radnički 1923 0:1
5 12.09.2020 16:30 Radnički 1923 - RFK Grafičar 3:1
6 19.09.2020 16:00 IMT - Radnički 1923 0:1
7 23.09.2020 16:00 Radnički 1923 - Radnički (P) 2:1
8 27.09.2020 16:00 Kabel - Radnički 1923 1:1
9 03.10.2020 15:00 Radnički 1923 - Dinamo 2:0
10 10.10.2020 14:00 Radnički 1923 - OFK Žarkovo 3:2
11 17.10.2020 15:00 Borac 1926 - Radnički 1923 1:2
12 25.10.2020 13:30 Radnički 1923 - Zemun 2:1
13 31.10.2020 13:30 Loznica - Radnički 1923 3:1
14 09.11.2020 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Kolubara 2:0
15 15.11.2020 13:00 Trayal - Radnički 1923 0:0
16 20.11.2020 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Budućnost 2:0
17 28.11.2020 13:00 GFK Jagodina - Radnički 1923 0:0
18 20.02.2021 13:00 Železničar (P) - Radnički 1923 0:1
19 27.02.2021 13:00 Radnički 1923 - GFK Dubočica 0:0
20 05.03.2021 14:00 Sloga (K) - Radnički 1923 0:0
21 13.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 1923 - Radnički (SM) 2:0
22 19.03.2021 15:00 RFK Grafičar - Radnički 1923 0:2
23 24.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 1923 - IMT 3:1
24 29.03.2021 16:00 Radnički (P) - Radnički 1923 1:0
25 03.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1923 - Kabel 0:0
26 07.04.2021 16:00 Dinamo - Radnički 1923 2:1
27 11.04.2021 16:00 OFK Žarkovo - Radnički 1923 2:0
28 17.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1923 - Borac 1926
29 24.04.2021 Zemun - Radnički 1923
30 01.05.2021 Radnički 1923 - Loznica
31 05.05.2021 Kolubara - Radnički 1923
32 09.05.2021 Radnički 1923 - Trayal
33 15.05.2021 Budućnost - Radnički 1923
34 19.05.2021 Radnički 1923 - GFK Jagodina
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Radnički 1923 27 16 7 4 55
2 Kabel 27 14 10 3 52
3 Kolubara 27 15 6 6 51
4 IMT 27 13 6 8 45
5 Loznica 27 12 8 7 44
6 OFK Žarkovo 27 13 5 9 44
7 Budućnost 27 12 6 9 42
8 Železničar (P) 27 11 4 12 37
9 RFK Grafičar 27 9 9 9 36
10 Trayal 27 9 6 12 33
11 GFK Dubočica 27 7 10 10 31
12 Radnički (SM) 27 8 5 14 29
13 Dinamo 27 8 5 14 29
14 Radnički (P) 27 7 8 12 29
15 Borac 1926 (-6) 27 9 7 11 28
16 GFK Jagodina (-6) 27 6 13 8 25
17 Zemun 27 6 4 17 22
18 Sloga (K) 27 4 9 14 21