XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Loznica - Kolubara 4:2
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Dinamo - Kolubara 2:4
3 30.08.2020 19:30 Kolubara - Trayal 2:1
4 07.09.2020 16:30 Budućnost - Kolubara 0:1
5 14.09.2020 17:00 Kolubara - GFK Jagodina 1:0
6 19.09.2020 16:00 Železničar (P) - Kolubara 2:1
7 23.09.2020 19:00 Kolubara - GFK Dubočica 1:0
8 27.09.2020 16:00 Sloga (K) - Kolubara 3:1
9 05.10.2020 18:00 Kolubara - Radnički (SM) 1:0
10 12.10.2020 15:00 RFK Grafičar - Kolubara 0:0
11 17.10.2020 18:00 Kolubara - IMT 2:2
12 25.10.2020 13:30 Radnički (P) - Kolubara 1:1
13 02.11.2020 15:00 Kolubara - Kabel 0:0
14 09.11.2020 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Kolubara 2:0
15 15.11.2020 13:00 Kolubara - OFK Žarkovo 1:0
16 21.11.2020 13:00 Borac 1926 - Kolubara 1:2
17 29.11.2020 13:00 Kolubara - Zemun 1:1
18 19.02.2021 16:00 Kolubara - Loznica 1:2
19 28.02.2021 16:00 Kolubara - Dinamo 1:0
20 06.03.2021 14:00 Trayal - Kolubara 1:0
21 13.03.2021 17:00 Kolubara - Budućnost 1:0
22 20.03.2021 15:00 GFK Jagodina - Kolubara 0:3
23 25.03.2021 17:00 Kolubara - Železničar (P) 3:1
24 29.03.2021 16:00 GFK Dubočica - Kolubara 1:3
25 03.04.2021 18:00 Kolubara - Sloga (K) 2:1
26 07.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (SM) - Kolubara 1:1
27 12.04.2021 19:00 Kolubara - RFK Grafičar 1:0
28 19.04.2021 16:00 IMT - Kolubara
29 24.04.2021 Kolubara - Radnički (P)
30 01.05.2021 Kabel - Kolubara
31 05.05.2021 Kolubara - Radnički 1923
32 09.05.2021 OFK Žarkovo - Kolubara
33 15.05.2021 Kolubara - Borac 1926
34 19.05.2021 Zemun - Kolubara
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Radnički 1923 27 16 7 4 55
2 Kabel 27 14 10 3 52
3 Kolubara 27 15 6 6 51
4 IMT 27 13 6 8 45
5 Loznica 27 12 8 7 44
6 OFK Žarkovo 27 13 5 9 44
7 Budućnost 27 12 6 9 42
8 Železničar (P) 27 11 4 12 37
9 RFK Grafičar 27 9 9 9 36
10 Trayal 27 9 6 12 33
11 GFK Dubočica 27 7 10 10 31
12 Radnički (SM) 27 8 5 14 29
13 Dinamo 27 8 5 14 29
14 Radnički (P) 27 7 8 12 29
15 Borac 1926 (-6) 27 9 7 11 28
16 GFK Jagodina (-6) 27 6 13 8 25
17 Zemun 27 6 4 17 22
18 Sloga (K) 27 4 9 14 21