XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Kabel - GFK Dubočica 3:1
2 22.08.2020 17:00 GFK Dubočica - Radnički 1923 2:2
3 29.08.2020 17:00 OFK Žarkovo - GFK Dubočica 1:0
4 05.09.2020 16:30 GFK Dubočica - Borac 1926 1:1
5 13.09.2020 16:30 Zemun - GFK Dubočica 0:0
6 19.09.2020 16:00 GFK Dubočica - Loznica 0:0
7 23.09.2020 19:00 Kolubara - GFK Dubočica 1:0
8 28.09.2020 16:00 GFK Dubočica - Trayal 1:0
9 04.10.2020 15:00 Budućnost - GFK Dubočica 1:1
10 12.10.2020 15:00 GFK Dubočica - GFK Jagodina 3:1
11 18.10.2020 15:00 Železničar (P) - GFK Dubočica 0:0
12 25.10.2020 13:30 Dinamo - GFK Dubočica 1:2
13 31.10.2020 13:30 GFK Dubočica - Sloga (K) 0:0
14 08.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (SM) - GFK Dubočica 3:0
15 14.11.2020 13:00 GFK Dubočica - RFK Grafičar 0:0
16 20.11.2020 13:00 IMT - GFK Dubočica 3:1
17 28.11.2020 13:00 GFK Dubočica - Radnički (P) 3:2
18 20.02.2021 13:00 GFK Dubočica - Kabel 1:0
19 27.02.2021 13:00 Radnički 1923 - GFK Dubočica 0:0
20 06.03.2021 14:00 GFK Dubočica - OFK Žarkovo 1:2
21 13.03.2021 15:00 Borac 1926 - GFK Dubočica 1:0
22 21.03.2021 15:00 GFK Dubočica - Zemun 3:1
23 25.03.2021 15:00 Loznica - GFK Dubočica 7:0
24 29.03.2021 16:00 GFK Dubočica - Kolubara 1:3
25 04.04.2021 19:00 Trayal - GFK Dubočica 0:1
26 08.04.2021 16:00 GFK Dubočica - Budućnost 0:1
27 12.04.2021 16:00 GFK Jagodina - GFK Dubočica 1:1
28 18.04.2021 16:00 GFK Dubočica - Železničar (P)
29 24.04.2021 GFK Dubočica - Dinamo
30 01.05.2021 Sloga (K) - GFK Dubočica
31 05.05.2021 GFK Dubočica - Radnički (SM)
32 09.05.2021 RFK Grafičar - GFK Dubočica
33 15.05.2021 GFK Dubočica - IMT
34 19.05.2021 Radnički (P) - GFK Dubočica
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Radnički 1923 27 16 7 4 55
2 Kabel 27 14 10 3 52
3 Kolubara 27 15 6 6 51
4 IMT 27 13 6 8 45
5 Loznica 27 12 8 7 44
6 OFK Žarkovo 27 13 5 9 44
7 Budućnost 27 12 6 9 42
8 Železničar (P) 27 11 4 12 37
9 RFK Grafičar 27 9 9 9 36
10 Trayal 27 9 6 12 33
11 GFK Dubočica 27 7 10 10 31
12 Radnički (SM) 27 8 5 14 29
13 Dinamo 27 8 5 14 29
14 Radnički (P) 27 7 8 12 29
15 Borac 1926 (-6) 27 9 7 11 28
16 GFK Jagodina (-6) 27 6 13 8 25
17 Zemun 27 6 4 17 22
18 Sloga (K) 27 4 9 14 21