XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 IMT - Radnički (SM) 0:2
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (SM) - Radnički (P) 1:2
3 28.08.2020 17:00 Kabel - Radnički (SM) 1:0
4 05.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (SM) - Radnički 1923 0:1
5 12.09.2020 16:30 OFK Žarkovo - Radnički (SM) 1:0
6 18.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (SM) - Borac 1926 1:2
7 23.09.2020 16:00 Zemun - Radnički (SM) 0:3
8 27.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (SM) - Loznica 0:1
9 05.10.2020 18:00 Kolubara - Radnički (SM) 1:0
10 11.10.2020 15:00 Radnički (SM) - Trayal 1:2
11 18.10.2020 15:00 Budućnost - Radnički (SM) 1:1
12 24.10.2020 14:30 Radnički (SM) - GFK Jagodina 1:1
13 01.11.2020 13:30 Železničar (P) - Radnički (SM) 0:1
14 08.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (SM) - GFK Dubočica 3:0
15 15.11.2020 13:00 Sloga (K) - Radnički (SM) 1:1
16 22.11.2020 13:00 Dinamo - Radnički (SM) 1:0
17 29.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (SM) - RFK Grafičar 3:1
18 21.02.2021 13:00 Radnički (SM) - IMT 1:2
19 28.02.2021 13:00 Radnički (P) - Radnički (SM) 1:0
20 07.03.2021 14:00 Radnički (SM) - Kabel 1:1
21 13.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 1923 - Radnički (SM) 2:0
22 20.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (SM) - OFK Žarkovo 0:1
23 25.03.2021 15:00 Borac 1926 - Radnički (SM) 0:1
24 29.03.2021 16:00 Radnički (SM) - Zemun 2:0
25 03.04.2021 16:00 Loznica - Radnički (SM) 2:1
26 07.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (SM) - Kolubara 1:1
27 11.04.2021 16:00 Trayal - Radnički (SM) 0:2
28 18.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (SM) - Budućnost
29 24.04.2021 GFK Jagodina - Radnički (SM)
30 01.05.2021 Radnički (SM) - Železničar (P)
31 05.05.2021 GFK Dubočica - Radnički (SM)
32 09.05.2021 Radnički (SM) - Sloga (K)
33 15.05.2021 Radnički (SM) - Dinamo
34 19.05.2021 RFK Grafičar - Radnički (SM)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Radnički 1923 27 16 7 4 55
2 Kabel 27 14 10 3 52
3 Kolubara 27 15 6 6 51
4 IMT 27 13 6 8 45
5 Loznica 27 12 8 7 44
6 OFK Žarkovo 27 13 5 9 44
7 Budućnost 27 12 6 9 42
8 Železničar (P) 27 11 4 12 37
9 RFK Grafičar 27 9 9 9 36
10 Trayal 27 9 6 12 33
11 GFK Dubočica 27 7 10 10 31
12 Radnički (SM) 27 8 5 14 29
13 Dinamo 27 8 5 14 29
14 Radnički (P) 27 7 8 12 29
15 Borac 1926 (-6) 27 9 7 11 28
16 GFK Jagodina (-6) 27 6 13 8 25
17 Zemun 27 6 4 17 22
18 Sloga (K) 27 4 9 14 21