XS
SM
MD
LG
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
22 : 19
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
27.05.2018 17:00
Borac M:TEL
22 : 19
Bosna Centrotrans
Polufinale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
21 : 15
Zrinjski
Mostar
26.05.2018 17:00
Borac M:TEL
21 : 15
Zrinjski
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
30 : 26
Konjuh
Živinice
26.05.2018 19:30
Bosna Centrotrans
30 : 26
Konjuh
1/4 Finale Druga utakmica
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
28 : 26
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
25.04.2018
Borac M:TEL
28 : 26
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
31 : 33
Zrinjski
Mostar
25.04.2018
Izviđač CO
31 : 33
Zrinjski
Kakanj
Kakanj
29 : 27
Konjuh
Živinice
25.04.2018
Kakanj
29 : 27
Konjuh
Gračanica
Gračanica
16 : 21
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
25.04.2018
Gračanica
16 : 21
Bosna Centrotrans
1/4 Finale Prva utakmica
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
25 : 25
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
11.04.2018
Vogošća Poljine Hills
25 : 25
Borac M:TEL
Zrinjski
Mostar
24 : 22
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
11.04.2018
Zrinjski
24 : 22
Izviđač CO
Konjuh
Živinice
42 : 28
Kakanj
Kakanj
11.04.2018
Konjuh
42 : 28
Kakanj
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
25 : 23
Gračanica
Gračanica
11.04.2018
Bosna Centrotrans
25 : 23
Gračanica
2 Pretkolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Lokomotiva
Brčko
34 : 36
Kakanj
Kakanj
06.12.2017
Lokomotiva
34 : 36
Kakanj
Zrinjski
Mostar
27 : 26
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
06.12.2017
Zrinjski
27 : 26
Slavija
Gračanica
Gračanica
23 : 20
Bosna
Sarajevo
06.12.2017
Gračanica
23 : 20
Bosna
1 Pretkolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Krajina
Cazin
31 : 32
Bosna
Sarajevo
15.11.2017 19:00
Krajina
31 : 32
Bosna
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
40 : 21
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
15.11.2017 18:00
Bosna Centrotrans
40 : 21
Hercegovina
Lokomotiva
Brčko
10 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
15.11.2017 18:00
Lokomotiva
10 : 0
Sloga
Gračanica
Gračanica
25 : 23
Derventa
Derventa
15.11.2017 18:00
Gračanica
25 : 23
Derventa
Krivaja
Zavidovići
22 : 27
Zrinjski
Mostar
14.11.2017 19:00
Krivaja
22 : 27
Zrinjski
Kakanj
Kakanj
36 : 35
Maglaj
Maglaj
15.11.2017 19:00
Kakanj
36 : 35
Maglaj
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
37 : 32
Goražde
Goražde
15.11.2017 17:00
Slavija
37 : 32
Goražde
Status

Administrator DC
Kreator takmičenja

Takmičenje uređuje 11 korisnika
Takmičenje prati 7 korisnika