Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
27.04.2023 17:30 | Torpedo | 0 : 1 | Omladinac |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
29.03.2023 15:30 | Biseri | 1 : 2 | Torpedo | ||||||
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
|
|
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
30.03.2023 16:30 | Bratstvo (K) | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
11.03.2023 15:00 | Torpedo | 4 : 1 | Biseri | ||||||
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
|
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
|
12.03.2023 15:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo (K) |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
29.09.2022 16:30 | Kozara | 0 : 1 | Torpedo | ||||||
Borac
Mašići
|
|
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
28.09.2022 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Biseri | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
|
28.09.2022 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Bratstvo (K) | ||||||
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
|
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
28.09.2022 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Obradovac |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
|
Stevan Dukić
Rogolji
|
07.09.2022 17:30 | Obradovac | 6 : 0 | Stevan Dukić | ||||||
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
06.09.2022 17:30 | Bratstvo (K) | 9 : 0 | Romanovci | ||||||
Polet
Elezagići
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
06.09.2022 17:30 | Polet | 0 : 6 | Kozara | ||||||
Borac
Mašići
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
15.09.2022 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Kalemi | ||||||
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
|
Mladost
Seferovci
|
15.09.2022 17:00 | Biseri | 8 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
07.09.2022 17:30 | Vilusi | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Laminci
Laminci
|
15.09.2022 17:00 | Torpedo | 1 : 0 | Laminci | ||||||
Bratstvo (O)
Orahova
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
07.09.2022 17:30 | Bratstvo (O) | 2 : 3 | Sloboda |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
31.08.2022 17:30 | Bratstvo (K) | 10 : 0 | Ratar |