XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 60 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 Decembar 2017

Fudbal

16.12.2017 16:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Newcastle
16.12.2017 16:00 Brighton 0 : 0 Burnley
16.12.2017 16:00 Chelsea 1 : 0 Southampton
16.12.2017 13:30 Leicester 0 : 3 Crystal Palace
16.12.2017 18:30 Manchester City 4 : 1 Tottenham
16.12.2017 17:00 Stoke 0 : 3 West Ham
16.12.2017 16:00 Watford 1 : 4 Huddersfield
16.12.2017 18:30 Eibar 2 : 1 Valencia
16.12.2017 16:15 Athletic Club 0 : 0 Real Sociedad
16.12.2017 20:45 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Alavés
16.12.2017 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 1 Hoffenheim
16.12.2017 15:30 Köln 1 : 0 Wolfsburg
16.12.2017 15:30 Werder 2 : 2 Mainz 05
16.12.2017 15:30 Eintracht 2 : 2 Schalke 04
16.12.2017 15:30 Augsburg 3 : 3 Freiburg
16.12.2017 15:30 Stuttgart 0 : 1 Bayern
16.12.2017 15:00 Internazionale 1 : 3 Udinese
16.12.2017 20:45 Roma 1 : 0 Cagliari
16.12.2017 18:00 Torino 1 : 3 Napoli
16.12.2017 20:00 Caen 0 : 0 Guingamp
16.12.2017 20:00 Dijon 3 : 0 Lille
16.12.2017 20:00 Montpellier 1 : 3 Metz
16.12.2017 17:00 Rennes 1 : 4 PSG
16.12.2017 20:00 Strasbourg 2 : 1 Toulouse
16.12.2017 20:00 Troyes 1 : 0 Amiens SC

Futsal

16.12.2017 16:00 Salines 3 : 1 Leotar

Košarka

16.12.2017 19:00 Partizan NIS 112 : 94 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
16.12.2017 Sloboda 94 : 88 Mladost
16.12.2017 Široki 74 : 71 Student
16.12.2017 Kakanj 105 : 80 Radnik BN Basket
16.12.2017 Zrinjski 97 : 87 Spars
16.12.2017 Borac 93 : 80 Sutjeska
16.12.2017 Student -Igokea 64 : 68 Sokolac
16.12.2017 Prijedor 76 : 64 Rogatica
16.12.2017 Princip 67 : 72 Bratunac
16.12.2017 Varda HE 66 : 86 Leotar
16.12.2017 Lijevče 67 : 85 Mladost Bulldogs
16.12.2017 Mladost 93 : 71 Sloboda 73
16.12.2017 Jedinstvo BHT 71 : 56 Brčanka

Odbojka

16.12.2017 Gacko 0 : 3 Kakanj 78
16.12.2017 7 Lukavac 0 : 3 Radnik
16.12.2017 Borac m:tel 0 : 3 Mladost
16.12.2017 Modriča 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
16.12.2017 18:00 Pelagićevo 3 : 1 Jahorina
16.12.2017 18:00 Gradiška 3 : 2 Drina
16.12.2017 18:00 Ljubinje Bankom 3 : 0 Tempo
16.12.2017 18:00 Majevica 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
16.12.2017 Goražde 3 : 1 Mostar
16.12.2017 HE na Drini 1 : 3 Sloboda Tuzlafarm
16.12.2017 18:00 Radnik 1 : 3 Maglić
16.12.2017 18:00 Gradiška 0 : 3 Slavija
16.12.2017 18:00 Glasinac 3 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
16.12.2017 18:00 Inova 3 : 1 Hercegovac

Rukomet

16.12.2017 Borac M:TEL 32 : 29 Goražde
16.12.2017 Maglaj 38 : 34 Bosna
16.12.2017 Zrinjski 31 : 27 Sloga
16.12.2017 Vogošća Poljine Hills 33 : 25 Konjuh
16.12.2017 Slavija 29 : 28 Bosna Centrotrans
16.12.2017 Kakanj 27 : 32 Izviđač CO
16.12.2017 Leotar 35 : 23 Kotor Varoš