XS
SM
MD
LG

Tuzla Siti : Čelik
Sarajevo : Krupa
Zvijezda 09 : Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski : Radnik
Željezničar : Mladost
GOŠK : Sloboda

Drina : Željezničar Sport Team
Sloga : Sutjeska
Sloboda : Kozara
Slavija : Borac
Modriča : Tekstilac
Rudar Prijedor : Podrinje

Karanovac : Jedinstvo
Dubrave : Ljubić
Mladost : Polet 1926
Sloboda : Vranjak
Sloga(D) : Ozren
Omarska : Laktaši
Borac : Proleter
Sloga(T) : Sloga(S)

Famos : Velež
Stakorina : Glasinac 2011
Jedinstvo(Bč) : Ilićka 01
Proleter : Leotar
Guber : Bratstvo
Budućnost : Jedinstvo(Br)
Drina HE : Mladost(G)
Sloga Junajted : Mladost(R)

09.03.2019 15:00 Goražde : Velež
09.03.2019 15:00 Igman : Olimpik
09.03.2019 15:00 Vitez : Zvijezda
09.03.2019 15:00 Orašje : Metalleghe-BSI
09.03.2019 15:00 Rudar : Novi Travnik
09.03.2019 15:00 Slaven : Bratstvo
09.03.2019 15:00 TOŠK : Bosna
09.03.2019 15:00 Jedinstvo : Čapljina

23.02.2019 16:00 AFC Bournemouth : Wolverhampton
24.02.2019 15:05 Arsenal : Southampton
23.02.2019 13:30 Burnley : Tottenham Hotspur
22.02.2019 20:45 Cardiff City : Watford
24.02.2019 13:00 Chelsea : Brighton
06.02.2019 20:45 Everton 0 : 2 Manchester City
23.02.2019 18:30 Leicester : Crystal Palace
24.02.2019 15:05 Manchester United : Liverpool
23.02.2019 16:00 Newcastle United : Huddersfield Town
22.02.2019 20:45 West Ham United : Fulham

24.02.2019 00:00 Deportivo Alavés : Celta de Vigo
24.02.2019 00:00 Athletic Club : Eibar
24.02.2019 00:00 Atlético Madrid : Villarreal
24.02.2019 00:00 Espanyol : Huesca
24.02.2019 00:00 Getafe : Rayo Vallecano
24.02.2019 00:00 Girona : Real Sociedad
24.02.2019 00:00 Leganés : Valencia
24.02.2019 00:00 Levante : Real Madrid
24.02.2019 00:00 Sevilla : Barcelona
24.02.2019 00:00 Real Valladolid : Real Betis

23.02.2019 15:30 Bayern : Hertha BSC
24.02.2019 18:00 Borussia Dortmund : Bayer Leverkusen
25.02.2019 20:30 RB Leipzig : Hoffenheim
23.02.2019 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach : Wolfsburg
22.02.2019 20:30 Werder : Stuttgart
24.02.2019 15:30 Hannover 96 : Eintracht
23.02.2019 15:30 Freiburg : Augsburg
23.02.2019 15:30 Mainz 05 : Schalke 04
23.02.2019 18:30 Fortuna : Nürnberg

23.02.2019 15:00 Torino : Atalanta
24.02.2019 12:30 Sampdoria : Cagliari
22.02.2019 20:30 Milan : Empoli
24.02.2019 15:00 Chievo : Genoa
24.02.2019 20:30 Fiorentina : Internazionale
24.02.2019 15:00 Bologna : Juventus
24.02.2019 18:00 Parma : Napoli
23.02.2019 20:30 Frosinone : Roma
24.02.2019 15:00 Sassuolo : SPAL
25.02.2019 20:30 Lazio : Udinese

23.02.2019 20:00 Amiens SC : Nice
22.02.2019 19:00 Dijon : Saint-Étienne
23.02.2019 20:00 Guingamp : Angers
24.02.2019 15:00 Montpellier : Reims
24.02.2019 15:00 Nantes : Bordeaux
23.02.2019 17:00 PSG : Nîmes
24.02.2019 17:00 Rennes : Olympique Marseille
22.02.2019 20:45 Strasbourg : Lille
24.02.2019 15:00 Toulouse : Caen
24.02.2019 21:00 Monaco : Olympique Lyonnais

02.03.2019 21:00 Krka : Cedevita
04.03.2019 18:00 FMP : Petrol Olimpija
03.03.2019 17:00 Igokea : Mornar
02.03.2019 18:00 Crvena zvezda MTS : Partizan NIS
04.03.2019 21:00 Budućnost VOLI : Zadar
03.03.2019 19:00 Cibona : Mega Bemax